Back to list

Results

German Masters Serie B
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 13, 2021 - March 14, 2021

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
16 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
21 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
3 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
13 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
14 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
16 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster (GER)
18 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)