Back to list

Results

German Masters Serie B
GER Bonn
March 6, 2021 - March 7, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
22 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
9 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
12 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 N BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
18 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 N KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)