Back to list

Results

Sieben-Türme-Turnier
GER Lübeck
September 25, 2010 - September 26, 2010

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
2 MEAUXSOONE Estelle 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 NÖLLING Teresa 1995 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
4 SCHRADER Fenja 1994 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
5 KOLDEHOFF Elena 1994 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
6 KRAPP Catharina Elisabeth 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 OSTERMANN Jasmin 1996 F GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
8 WINKELMANN Felicia 1996 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
9 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
10 MINULLA Tatjana 1994 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
11 LÜDER Sarah 1995 F GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
12 KLEIN Svea 1996 F GER
13 FISCHER Merle 1996 F GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
14 MICHAELIS Sophie 1996 F GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
15 NÜRNBERGER Julia 1995 F GER FK Reemtsma (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 KOSANKE Niklas 1995 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
5 LÜHR Jan Hendrik 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
6 NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 CARLSEN Jasper 1994 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
8 GARG Felix 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 HANSEN Bojan 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
19 LEMMERMANN Eric 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
26 LEISNER Christoph 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
29 SCHMUDE Moritz 1996 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
32 CLOSIUS Till 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
4 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
5 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
8 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
9 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
10 MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
11 KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
12 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
13 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER MTV München (GER)
14 FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
15 KENZLER Lisa 1990 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
16 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
17 MANNSHARDT Denise 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
18 KIRCHHOFF Carmen 1953 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
19 HOOF Nikolina 1988 F GER

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Frederik 1989 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
4 ENGELHARDT Dimitri 1964 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
5 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
6 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
8 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
12 ZWINGENBERGER-JANIK Michael 1970 M GER HSG Uni Rostock (GER)
13 WIEDMANN Anton 1975 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
14 ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
15 FAROKHMANESH Mohammad 1971 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
16 BATTUMUR Batsuuri 1985 M MGL Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
17 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
18 HARDER Marcel 1985 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
19 SCHEFTEL Michael 1950 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
20 CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
21 ROSE Maximilian 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
22 WIECZOREK Christian 1981 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
23 FRIESEN Oleg 1979 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
24 NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
25 STROBEL Thomas 1959 M GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
26 DEGEN Thomas Marcus 1976 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
27 BORCHERS Daniel 1985 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
28 NAGEL Rüdiger 1957 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)