Back to list

Results

2021 Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter
SWE Karlskrona
August 14, 2021 - August 15, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
6 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N EKEROTH Tuva 2005 F SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
9 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
10 N ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
11 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 N LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
13 N SJÖMÄLING Hanna 2005 F SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
14 N ERIKSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N KÄLLSTRÖM Selma 2004 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
17 N NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
18 N AGLANDER Noelle 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
19 N HAMMARSTEDT Agnes 2006 F SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
20 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 N ÅBERG Elin 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N AXHED Isabelle 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
23 N SCHMIDT Emma 2005 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
24 N LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
25 N RIEMER Paula 2005 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
26 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
27 N STRÅLIN Greta 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N OLSSON Natalie 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
29 N SÖDERHOLM Jenny 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
30 N SVENSSON Madeleine 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N COMÉN Vera 2006 F SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
32 N KÄNNGÅRD Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
7 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
8 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
9 N SIMONSSON Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
17 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
19 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
21 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
22 N SEIKO Pontus 2004 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
23 N PALIJAN Roko 2004 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
24 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
25 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 N SKARVE Viktor 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
28 N BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
29 N ROS PALMKLINT Hugo 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
30 N PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
31 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
32 N HECKMANN Lucas 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
34 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
35 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
36 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
37 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
38 N DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
40 N POURMAND Liam 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
41 N DE GROAT August 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
42 N BERG Gabriel 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
43 N HOLMBERG Albin 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
44 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
45 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
46 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
47 N SELLMARK Theodor 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
48 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
49 N BACKMAN Markus 2004 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
50 N SALVIGSEN Bendik 2005 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
50 N ZINGMARK Hugo 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
50 N PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
53 N HOFLING Leon 2005 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
54 N GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
55 N OLSSON Edward 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
56 N HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
57 N ASK Elias 2006 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
58 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
59 N SAHLÉN André 2005 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
60 N VIKLUND Maximiliam 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
61 N KINDBORG Edvard 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
62 N TOPRAK Deniz 2008 M TUR LFK Linköping (SWE)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N SU Motong 2009 F CHN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N MCCOY Amy 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N VON POST Ariel 2006 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
8 N MUSTAFAEVA Mirjam 2007 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
9 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
10 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARINOV Kaj 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N TABUTEAU-HARRISON David 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M TUR EGF Solna (SWE)
11 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
13 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 N BENGTSSON Mose 2008 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
16 N ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
17 N AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N LUNDQVIST Kristoffer 2007 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
20 N NYBERG Viktor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
22 N ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
23 N STENSON Oskar 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
24 N SALZMAN Olle 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
25 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
26 N CARLEN Victor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
27 N KNAGGE Mauritz 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
28 N LINDGREN Charlie 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
0 E SALA Carl 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N KONG Lingyu 2009 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N EKDAHL Nils 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
6 N PERSSON Malte 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
7 N PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
3 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
5 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
6 N SVENSSON Madeleine 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N AXHED Isabelle 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 N AGLANDER Malou 2009 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
9 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 N ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N AGLANDER Noelle 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N KÄNNGÅRD Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N SVENSSON Ella 2006 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
15 N OLSSON Liv 2007 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
16 N THUNBERG KALISZEWSKA Sonja 2007 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
17 N LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
18 N ÖFORS Tyra 2008 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
19 N SÖDERHOLM Jenny 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
20 N TAMMERT Miranda 2007 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 N HAMMARSTEDT Agnes 2006 F SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
22 N ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 N COMÉN Vera 2006 F SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
24 N ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
0 F SWENNING Embla 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
0 A 1st round BERGENHEIM Smilla 2008 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
3 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
5 N HECKMANN Lucas 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
6 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
7 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
8 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 N HOLMBERG Albin 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
10 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
11 N DE GROAT August 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N ERIKSSON Felix 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
12 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
14 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
14 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 N DAHLIN Teodor 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
18 N ZINGMARK Hugo 2006 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
19 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 N PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
21 N SALGADO BENGTSSON Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N ALTHINI Alfred 2006 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
22 N SEIKO Oscar 2007 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
24 N OLSSON Edward 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
25 N GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 N KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
27 N STRÖM Elliot 2006 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
27 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
29 N KINDBORG Edvard 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
30 N HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N ASK Elias 2006 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
32 N VIKLUND Maximiliam 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 N SANDSTRÖM Emil 2009 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
34 N HELSTAD Marcus 2010 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
35 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
36 N ÖSTRING Alexander 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
37 N WESTLUND Jacob 2007 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
38 N TOPRAK Deniz 2008 M TUR LFK Linköping (SWE)
39 N FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N SELLMARK Theodor 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 N HERLITZ Carl Johan 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
42 N IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N MCCOY Amy 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 N SU Motong 2009 F CHN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 N VON POST Ariel 2006 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
9 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 N RAIHLE Svea 2004 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
11 N EKLÖF Siri 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
13 N LARSSON Karin 2004 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
14 N MUSTAFAEVA Mirjam 2007 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
15 N SCHMIDT Emma 2005 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
11 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
13 N MARINOV Kaj 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
15 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16 N MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 N PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
18 N AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
19 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
21 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N TABUTEAU-HARRISON David 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
23 N OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
24 N BENGTSSON Mose 2008 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
25 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 N LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
27 N STENSON Oskar 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
28 N ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONG Lingyu 2009 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N PERSSON Malte 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M TUR EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 N NAVEED MUMTAZ Haris 2010 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
6 N BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
7 N WARD Bror Henry 2008 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)