Back to list

Results

45. Spätzle Degen Turnier / 27. Damen Degen-Turnier 2020
GER Schwenningen
October 10, 2020 - October 10, 2020

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
3 N DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
6 N VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N JÄNISCH Wolfram 1957 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
8 N BAHR Tobias Thorsten 1995 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 N FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
10 N REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
11 N KLEIN Kevin 1998 M HUN Sportfechten Laim (GER)
12 N EPPLER Jeremias 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
13 N GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
14 N SCHAADT Samuel 2001 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
15 N IVAN Sascha 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
16 N BAUMANN Robert 1972 M GER TSG Bruchsal (GER)
17 N MAYER Joachim 1960 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
18 N PAVLIDIS Grigorios 2004 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
19 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
20 N TUSCHKAN Alexander 2004 M GER TG Trossingen (GER)
21 N FRIEDEL Martin 1962 M GER TSG Schwäbisch Hall (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 N LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
5 N SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
6 N RENZ Alice 1980 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 N PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
8 N TEBEL-HAAS Silke 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 N BAUER Ilena Anna Maria 1990 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N SCHWENK Miriam 1994 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
11 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
12 N OELSCHLAEGER Liora 2000 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
13 N WALTER Dagmar 1956 F GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
14 N HAAG Almut 1978 F GER MTG Wangen (GER)