Back to list

Results

2022 World Championships
EGY Cairo
July 15, 2022 - July 23, 2022

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
2 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
3 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
5 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
7 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
8 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
9 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
10 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
11 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
12 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
13 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
14 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
15 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
16 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
17 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
18 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
19 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
20 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
21 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
21 N SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
23 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
24 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
25 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
26 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
27 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
28 N DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
29 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
30 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
31 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
32 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
33 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
34 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
35 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
36 N SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
37 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
38 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
39 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
40 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
41 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
42 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
43 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
44 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
45 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
46 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
47 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
48 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
49 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
49 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
51 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
51 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
53 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
54 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
55 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
57 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
58 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
60 N RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
60 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
62 N RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
63 N BAKHTI Azam 1989 F IRI
64 N PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
65 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
66 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
67 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
68 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
69 N KHATRI Taniksha 2003 F IND
70 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
71 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
72 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
73 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
74 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
74 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
76 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
77 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
78 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
79 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
80 N NING Emma 2005 F CAN
81 N FEYGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
82 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
83 N EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
84 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
85 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
86 N MULLEN Alisha 1996 F IRL
87 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
88 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
89 N ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
90 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
91 N KOH Elle Meihui 2007 F SGP
92 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
93 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
95 N GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
96 N MURZATAEVA Dilnaz 2005 F UZB
97 N ARORA Ena 1997 F IND
98 N GARCIA AZUA Barbara 1987 F CHI
99 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
99 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
101 N NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
102 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
103 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
104 N PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
105 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
106 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
107 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
108 N POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat 1992 F IRI
109 N POGHOSOVA Emma 1997 F ARM
110 N ZUBAYDULLOEVA Marjona 2001 F UZB
111 N HUZAYEN Lma 1999 F EGY
112 N ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
113 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
114 N KORNEEVA Arina 1996 F GEO
115 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
116 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
117 N GILKES Sanojah 2004 F BAR
117 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
117 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
117 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
121 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
122 N CORREIA Mariana 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
123 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
124 N ABOU JAOUDEH Rita 1994 F LBN
125 N VASQUEZ DEL CAMPO Paula 2000 F CHI
126 N 1st round TEJEDA Frania 1998 F MEX
127 N 1st round TUKU Aphiwe 1995 F RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
128 N 1st round POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR)
129 N 1st round PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
130 N 1st round DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
131 N 1st round TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
132 N 1st round BATSAIKHAN Amarzaya 1999 F MGL
133 N 1st round MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
134 N 1st round MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
135 N 1st round SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen (GER)
135 N 1st round VAN DEN BERG Janale 1997 F RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
137 N 1st round THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
138 N 1st round SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
139 N 1st round ALHOSANI Zainab 2002 F UAE
140 N 1st round NGO NTAT Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR PARIS QDS (FRA)
140 N 1st round GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
142 N 1st round LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
143 N 1st round MUMTAJ Mumtaj 2001 F IND
144 N 1st round AL SHARKI Najlaa 1994 F SYR
145 N 1st round UWIHOREYE Tufaha 1996 F RWA
146 N 1st round ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
147 N 1st round AHMAD Afrodtt 1999 F SYR
148 N 1st round KARKI Anita 1995 F NEP
149 N 1st round GOH Bee Hooi 1982 F MAS
150 N 1st round AMOUGOU Marcelle 1999 F CMR
151 N 1st round PATCHEN Alexandra 1999 F AUS
152 N 1st round SYANGTAN Januka 1995 F NEP
153 N 1st round WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
154 N 1st round AL SAADI Alanoud 1993 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
155 N 1st round ALHAMMADI Meera 2004 F UAE
156 N 1st round BOYER Charlotte 2001 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
157 N 1st round ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
158 N 1st round KHADKA Usha 1997 F NEP
F 1st round MELIKOVA Mehin 1996 F AZE
F 1st round MALIKOVA Maryam 1999 F COD
1st round LOHAN Prachi 2006 F IND

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
5 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
6 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
7 N PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
8 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
9 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
10 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
11 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
14 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
15 N SHEN Chenpeng 2001 M CHN
16 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
17 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
18 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
19 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
20 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
21 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
22 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
23 N AYMURATOV Musa 2005 M UZB
24 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
25 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
26 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
27 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
28 N URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
29 N SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
30 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
31 N HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
32 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
33 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
34 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
35 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
35 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
37 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
40 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
41 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
42 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
43 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
44 N LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
45 N HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
46 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
47 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
48 N LIN Xiao 2000 M CHN
49 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
50 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
51 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
52 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
53 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
54 N ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
55 N FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
56 N FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
57 N NGUYEN Van Quyet 1997 M VIE
58 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
59 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
60 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
61 N SINGH Karan Singh 1999 M IND
62 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
63 N ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
64 N NGUYEN Xuan Loi 1993 M VIE
65 N ZAHEDI Nima 1998 M IRI
66 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
67 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
68 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
69 N ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
70 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
71 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
72 N KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi 1993 M IND
73 N VU Thanh An 1992 M VIE
74 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
75 N WEI Andrew 2001 M CAN
76 N TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
76 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
78 N NABIYEV Zhanat 2001 M KAZ
79 N ALBAHRANI Ali 2003 M KSA
80 N TAHLA Abdallah 2002 M JOR
81 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
82 N CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
83 N CAUCHON Francois 2000 M CAN
84 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW
85 N LOH Lucius Kai Wei 1999 M SGP
86 N ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX
87 N SHINDE Abhay Krishna 2002 M IND
88 N ALQUDIHI Ahmed 1998 M KSA
89 N THAPAR Vishal 1994 M IND
90 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
91 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
92 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
93 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
94 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
95 N TO Duc Anh 1996 M VIE
96 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
97 N MUSTAFA Itbi 2000 M IRQ
98 N CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
99 N RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
100 N BAHAMONDES Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
101 N COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
102 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
103 N HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
104 N PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
105 N ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
106 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
107 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
108 N ONG Isaac Shao En 2005 M SGP
109 N WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
110 N BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
111 N CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
112 N DI MARTINO Pietro Jose 1997 M ARG
113 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
114 N ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
115 A ALSAEDI Ali 2001 M IRQ
115 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
117 N 1st round LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
118 N 1st round STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
119 N 1st round KODIROV Zuhriddin 2006 M UZB
120 N 1st round CHAN Cheuk Him 1997 M HKG
121 N 1st round ALHILFI Mohammed 2000 M IRQ
121 N 1st round ALITISZ Tomas Francisco 1999 M ARG
123 N 1st round ANDREWS Sean 2000 M AUS
124 N 1st round BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
125 N 1st round CHERNI Mohamed Aziz 2002 M TUN
125 N 1st round SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui 2000 M SGP
127 N 1st round EVANS Detroit 2002 M NZL
128 N 1st round BONIFACIO Gustavo 1990 M POR
128 N 1st round ALBAQAMI Saad 2000 M KSA
130 N 1st round NARANJO SAMPSON David Enrique 2004 M ESA
131 N 1st round ALMUTAIRI Ziyad 2005 M KSA
132 N 1st round SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz 2003 M ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet (ALG)
133 N 1st round AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hamzah Habeed M. 1993 M IRQ
134 N 1st round MACLEAN Guillermo 2000 M URU
135 N 1st round ABDAZOV Islambek 2005 M UZB
136 N 1st round BULMER Hamish 1992 M NZL
136 N 1st round SALIBA Renato 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
138 N 1st round MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba 1995 M JAM Blackheath Fencing Club (GBR)
139 N 1st round YONJAN Payas 1900 M NEP
140 N 1st round BOU KHALIL Karl 2004 M LBN
140 N 1st round MUTAGWANYA Charles 1998 M UGA
142 N 1st round GAJUREL Rajendra 1989 M NEP
143 N 1st round PANDEYA Dinesh Bahadur 1992 M NEP
F 1st round OPE KIMFUMU Hope 1992 M COD
F 1st round SIADI YABUYA Yane 1997 M COD
F 1st round BINGOTO MAKANYA Glodie 1997 M COD
A 1st round HMISSI Amenallah 2002 M TUN
A 1st round ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
F 1st round NTONTO Djodjo 1991 M COD

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
2 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
6 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
7 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
8 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
9 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
10 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
11 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
12 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
13 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
15 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
16 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
17 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
18 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
19 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
20 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
21 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
22 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
23 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
24 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
25 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
26 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
27 N CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
28 N HONG Sena 1998 F KOR
29 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
30 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
32 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
33 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
34 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
35 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
36 N PARK Jihee 2001 F KOR
37 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
38 N CHAE Songoh 1989 F KOR
39 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
40 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
41 N FANG Sabrina 2005 F CAN
42 N CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 2002 F PHI
43 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
44 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
45 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
46 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
47 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
48 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
49 N ILYOSOVA Umida 1999 F UZB
50 A KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
51 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
52 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
54 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
55 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
55 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
57 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
58 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
59 N HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
60 N SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 F THA
61 N GOMES Rafaella 2003 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
62 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
62 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
64 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
65 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
66 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
67 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
68 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 A ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2000 F PHI
70 N MOHAMED Nora 1998 F EGY Police Club (EGY)
71 N MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
72 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
73 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
74 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
75 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
76 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
77 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
78 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
79 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
80 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
81 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP (POR)
82 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
83 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
84 N MAJALI Roaa 2002 F JOR
85 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
86 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
87 N TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
88 N SALMAS Giorgia 2001 F AUS
88 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
90 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
91 N MORMANDI Flavia Johanna 1986 F ARG
92 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
93 N BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
94 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
95 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
96 N 1st round KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
97 N 1st round PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
98 N 1st round TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
99 N 1st round DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
100 N 1st round PADUA Gabriela Del C. 2000 F PUR
100 N 1st round ELZOHEIRY Mariam 1999 F EGY
102 N 1st round ALBLOOSHI Alhayam 2007 F UAE
103 N 1st round BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
104 N 1st round PHAMDOM Anita Chanu 2001 F IND
105 N 1st round ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra 1998 F ECU
106 N 1st round TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
107 N 1st round ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
108 N 1st round GIL PINERO Paola Carolina 1993 F PER
109 N 1st round VINAYAKAM PARANJOTHI Kanagalakshmi 2003 F IND
110 N 1st round KHOSHKHAHI Hanieh 2005 F IRI
111 N 1st round SANTIBANEZ Rafaela 2005 F CHI
112 N 1st round KHARRAM Shahad 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
113 N 1st round ABOU JAOUDEH Rita 1994 F LBN
113 N 1st round AWATI Radhika Prakash 1993 F IND
115 N 1st round GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
116 N 1st round TUKU Aphiwe 1995 F RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
117 N 1st round KARGAR SHARIFABAD Zahra 2005 F IRI
118 N 1st round LAISHRAM Khusboorani 2002 F IND
A 1st round BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
F 1st round ZAKARANI Youssra 1995 F MAR Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
A 1st round WU Sophia 2002 F HKG

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
2 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
3 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
3 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
5 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
6 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
7 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
8 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
9 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
10 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
11 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
13 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
15 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
17 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
18 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
19 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
20 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
21 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
22 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
24 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
25 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
27 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
28 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
29 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
30 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
30 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
32 N RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
33 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
34 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
36 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
37 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
38 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
39 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
41 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
42 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
43 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
43 N ZHANG Nicholas 2006 M CAN
45 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
46 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
47 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
48 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
49 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
50 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
51 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
52 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
53 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
55 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
56 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
57 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
58 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
59 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
60 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
61 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
62 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
63 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
64 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
65 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
66 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
67 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
68 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
69 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
70 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
71 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
72 N MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
73 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
74 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
75 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 N ABBAS Mohsin 1992 M IRQ
77 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
78 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
78 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
80 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
81 N CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
82 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
83 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
84 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
85 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
86 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
87 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
88 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
89 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
90 N JOSE Noelito 1997 M PHI
91 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
92 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
93 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
94 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
95 N REZAEI Mohammad 2001 M IRI
96 N BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
97 N RAHIMI HARDOROUDI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
98 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
99 N KUMAR Sunil 1989 M IND
100 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
101 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
102 N NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
103 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
104 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
105 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
106 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
107 N SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
108 N SHREEMAYUM Robert Sharma 2003 M IND
109 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
110 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
111 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
112 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
113 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
114 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
115 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN Team Cyrano Esgrima (PAN)
115 N ALGADI Abubaker Reda 2002 M LBA
117 N ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando 1995 M COL
118 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
119 N ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
120 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
121 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
122 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
123 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
124 N CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
125 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
126 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
127 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
128 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
129 N CARRION ARCE Dariel 1995 M CUB
130 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
131 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
132 N GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
133 N ALOMAIRI Khalifah 1998 M KSA
134 N OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
134 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
136 N DU Jiaming 1997 M CHN
136 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
138 N ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
139 N AL-ZAIDI Muntadher 2000 M IRQ
140 N LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
141 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
142 N ALBREKHT Anzor 1986 M GEO
143 N SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
144 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
145 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
146 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
147 N BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
148 N GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
148 N OJEDA BUITRAGO Daniel 2004 M CRC
150 A BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
151 N 1st round RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
152 N 1st round MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
153 N 1st round JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
154 N 1st round FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
155 N 1st round AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
156 N 1st round SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
157 N 1st round BAKYTBEK UULU Ilim 2001 M KGZ
158 N 1st round ALFUDARI Hasan 1996 M KUW SAL (KUW)
159 N 1st round TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
159 N 1st round FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
161 N 1st round EL GHADI Abdulmalek 2002 M LBA
162 N 1st round KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
163 N 1st round FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
164 N 1st round ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
165 N 1st round BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
166 N 1st round ABBAS Yousif 2002 M KUW
167 N 1st round AL ZAROONI Khalifa 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
168 N 1st round HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
169 N 1st round DALE George 2001 M AUS
169 N 1st round AL-DOORI Alaa 1985 M IRQ
171 N 1st round REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
172 N 1st round EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 1999 M LBN
173 N 1st round AL-MALIKI Hasan 1999 M IRQ
174 N 1st round KOUADIO Yves Cedric 2000 M CIV
175 N 1st round BOU KHALIL Karl 2004 M LBN
176 N 1st round ABUJTELA Abdussalam 2000 M LBA
177 N 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
178 N 1st round MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
179 N 1st round REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
180 N 1st round ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
181 N 1st round KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
182 N 1st round JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
183 N 1st round PATCHEN Jonathan 2003 M AUS
184 N 1st round LEGUIZAMON ESCAURIZA Victor Nicolas 1900 M PAR
184 N 1st round TAMANG Suki Ram 1988 M NEP
186 N 1st round KOK Kieron Zi Hua 2004 M SGP
187 N 1st round RAHI Marc 2000 M LBN
188 N 1st round ALBLOOSHI Omran 1998 M UAE
189 N 1st round WANYOIKE Isaac 1997 M KEN
190 N 1st round DAHAL Vishmaraj 1988 M NEP
191 N 1st round NURALIEV Shakhriyor 1997 M TJK
192 N 1st round RUSH Jonathan 1984 M NAM Windhoek FC (NAM)
A 1st round ELJBALLI Mohamed 2001 M LBA
F 1st round BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex 1999 M CIV
A 1st round BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
3 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
3 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
5 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
6 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
7 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
8 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
9 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
10 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
11 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
12 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
13 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
14 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
15 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
16 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
17 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
18 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
19 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
20 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
21 N IM Cheolwoo 1993 M KOR
22 N XU Jie 2002 M CHN
23 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
24 N ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
25 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
26 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 N LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
28 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
29 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
29 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
31 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
32 N CHUNG Jyae Gyu 1989 M KOR
33 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
34 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
35 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
36 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
37 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 N YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
39 N HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
40 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
41 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
42 N CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
43 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
44 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
45 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
46 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
47 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
48 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
49 N LEAL Antonio J. 1987 M VEN
50 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
51 N MO Ziwei 1996 M CHN
52 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
53 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
54 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
54 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
56 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
57 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
58 N WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
59 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
60 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
61 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
62 N ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf 2003 M UZB
63 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
64 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
65 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
66 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
67 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
68 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
69 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
70 N KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
71 N GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
72 N WU Bin 1998 M CHN
73 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
74 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
75 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
75 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
77 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
78 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
79 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
80 N ZENG Zhaoran 2004 M CHN
81 N SOLIKHOJIEV Akhmadillokhon 2001 M UZB
82 N CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
83 N YOONG Hans Wei Shen 2000 M MAS
84 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
85 N NIGOSANTI Andrea 2000 M ARG
86 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
87 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
88 N CHENG Tristan Xing Han 1999 M MAS
89 N ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
90 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
91 N DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos 2000 M MEX
92 N HAY Gavin 2000 M CAN
93 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
94 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
95 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
96 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
97 N BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M GEO
98 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
99 N SADULLAEV Doniyor 1997 M UZB
100 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
101 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
102 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
103 N DEV Dev 2002 M IND
104 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
105 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
106 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
107 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
108 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
108 N GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
110 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
111 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
112 N MADI Youcef 1998 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
113 N WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
114 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
115 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
116 N ARJUN Arjun 1997 M IND
116 N PADUA Carlos M. 1998 M PUR
118 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
119 N CICCARELLI Robert 2001 M AUS
119 N NASSAR Husain 2005 M KUW
121 N PRATS Mathieu Cheickh Jaques 2001 M MLI
122 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
123 N GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
124 N KOUADIO Yves Cedric 2000 M CIV
125 N 1st round ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
126 N 1st round NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
127 N 1st round DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
128 N 1st round ALJAABI Shahab 2004 M UAE
129 N 1st round MOLINA Ilyas 2003 M UZB
130 N 1st round YUEH Che-Hao 2002 M TPE
131 N 1st round KATHIRESAN Bibish 1999 M IND
132 N 1st round ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
133 N 1st round KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
133 N 1st round OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
135 N 1st round RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
136 N 1st round VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
137 N 1st round AL JALLAF Hamad 1999 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
138 N 1st round BRICENO Janderson 1995 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
139 N 1st round GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
139 N 1st round FARIA Matthew 1986 M AUS
141 N 1st round HABEEB Musawi 1994 M IRQ
142 N 1st round GHAITH Saleem 2000 M IRQ
143 N 1st round SALMAN Ali 1996 M IRQ
144 N 1st round ALSHATTI Yaqoub 1998 M KUW
145 N 1st round TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
146 N 1st round ALAMIRI Ali 2000 M BRN
147 N 1st round ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
148 N 1st round LIU Yin-Yuan 2004 M TPE
149 N 1st round ALKAABI Khalifa 2004 M UAE
150 N 1st round CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
151 N 1st round ALBLOOSHI Faris 2007 M UAE
151 N 1st round LIM Julian 2006 M AUS
153 N 1st round SINGH Laishram Tomba Singh 1997 M IND
154 N 1st round PESTIKOV Andrey 1991 M KAZ
155 N 1st round ALI Al-Mohammedwi 1996 M IRQ
156 N 1st round BOU KHALIL Karl 2004 M LBN
A 1st round ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
F 1st round LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
A 1st round NASAAR Ali 2001 M KUW

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
2 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
3 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
5 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
7 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
8 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
10 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
11 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
12 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
13 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
14 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
15 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
16 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
17 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
18 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
19 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
21 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
21 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
23 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
24 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
25 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
26 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
27 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
28 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
30 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
31 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
32 N HENG Juliet Jie Min 2005 F SGP
33 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
35 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
36 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
37 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG PARIS UC (FRA)
38 N VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris 1997 F CUB
39 N RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
40 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
41 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F CAN
42 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
43 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
44 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
45 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
46 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
47 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F ALG ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
48 N KAKHIANI-MECKLING Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
49 N SIT Summer Fay 2005 F HKG
50 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
51 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
52 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
53 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
54 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
55 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
56 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
57 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
58 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
59 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
60 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
61 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
62 N WEE Nicole Sher Tynn 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
63 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
64 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
65 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
66 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
67 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
68 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
69 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
69 N LIN Kesi 2001 F CHN
71 N SARAA Manal 1995 F MAR
72 N OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
73 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
74 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
75 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
75 N BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
77 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
78 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
78 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
80 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
81 N RUIDO Fabiangela 1996 F VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
82 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
83 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
84 N NGO Thi Huong 2001 F VIE
85 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
86 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
87 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
88 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
88 N PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh 2001 F VIE
90 N MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 F CHI
90 N GULIK Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
92 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
93 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
94 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
95 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
96 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
97 N CARVALHO Isabela 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
98 N USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 F UZB
99 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
100 N KIM Jeongmi 2000 F KOR
101 N RAVANA Vedika Khushi 2002 F IND
102 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
103 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
104 N PERRONI Maria Alicia 1988 F ARG
105 N 1st round SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
106 N 1st round PHAM Thi Thu Hoai 2000 F VIE
107 N 1st round DEGHIEDY Mariam 1999 F EGY
108 N 1st round CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
109 N 1st round CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
110 N 1st round LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
111 N 1st round CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
112 N 1st round JOSE Josna Christy 1997 F IND
113 N 1st round CHHAY Linly 2002 F CAM
113 N 1st round SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
115 N 1st round RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
116 N 1st round SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
116 N 1st round LAU Wing Yi 1997 F HKG
118 N 1st round OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
119 N 1st round DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
120 N 1st round MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
121 N 1st round DO Thu Trang 1900 F VIE
122 N 1st round BOUNGAB Abik 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
123 N 1st round DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
123 N 1st round ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
125 N 1st round MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
126 N 1st round SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
127 N 1st round GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
127 N 1st round HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
129 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
130 N 1st round MAKWANYA NYABILEKE Gracia 1994 F COD
131 N 1st round JANSEN Tirslain 1996 F ARU
131 N 1st round NGUYEN Thi Hai Yen 1984 F AUS
133 N 1st round GUPTA Shreya 2004 F IND

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
1 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
1 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
1 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
3 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
4 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
4 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
4 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 N USA       USA
5 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
5 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
5 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
6 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
7 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
7 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
7 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
7 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
8 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
8 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 N ESTONIA       EST
9 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
9 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
9 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N GERMANY       GER
10 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N ROMANIA       ROU
11 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
11 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N EGYPT       EGY
12 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
12 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
12 N HUZAYEN Lma 1999 F EGY
12 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
13 N CHINA       CHN
13 N XU Nuo 1998 F CHN
13 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
13 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
13 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
14 A CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 A BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 A PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
14 A SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
15 N HUNGARY       HUN
15 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
15 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
15 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
15 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
16 N ISRAEL       ISR
16 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
16 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
16 N FEYGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
17 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
17 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
17 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
18 N CANADA       CAN
18 N NING Emma 2005 F CAN
18 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
18 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN CER Romont (SUI)
18 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
19 N SPAIN       ESP
19 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
19 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
19 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
19 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
20 N SWEDEN       SWE
20 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
20 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N ARGENTINA       ARG
21 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
21 N MORMANDI Flavia Johanna 1986 F ARG
21 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
22 N BRAZIL       BRA
22 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
22 N CORREIA Mariana 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
22 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
22 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
23 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
23 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
23 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR)
23 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
24 N SINGAPORE       SGP
24 N NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
24 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
24 N KOH Elle Meihui 2007 F SGP
24 N SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
25 N INDIA       IND
25 N ARORA Ena 1997 F IND
25 N LOHAN Prachi 2006 F IND
25 N MUMTAJ Mumtaj 2001 F IND
25 N KHATRI Taniksha 2003 F IND
26 N AUSTRIA       AUT
26 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
26 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
26 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
27 N MEXICO       MEX
27 N TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
27 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
27 N TEJEDA Frania 1998 F MEX
28 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
28 N ALHAMMADI Meera 2004 F UAE
28 N AL SAADI Alanoud 1993 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
28 N ALHOSANI Zainab 2002 F UAE
29 N CHILE       CHI
29 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
29 N VASQUEZ Paula 1900 M CHI
29 N GARCIA AZUA Barbara 1987 F CHI
30 N TURKEY       TUR
30 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
30 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
30 N GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
31 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
31 N MURZATAEVA Dilnaz 2005 F UZB
31 N ZUBAYDULLOEVA Marjona 2001 F UZB
31 N RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
31 N ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
32 N IRAN       IRI
32 N KHOSHKHAHI Hanieh 2005 F IRI
32 N POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat 1992 F IRI
32 N BAKHTI Azam 1989 F IRI
33 N NEPAL       NEP
33 N KARKI Anita 1995 F NEP
33 N SYANGTAN Januka 1995 F NEP
33 N KHADKA Usha 1997 F NEP

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
1 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
1 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
1 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
2 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
2 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
3 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
3 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
5 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
5 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
6 N EGYPT       EGY
6 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
6 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
6 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
6 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
7 N CHINA       CHN
7 N SHEN Chenpeng 2001 M CHN
7 N LIN Xiao 2000 M CHN
7 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
7 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
8 N TURKEY       TUR
8 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
8 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
8 N ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
8 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
9 N IRAN       IRI
9 N PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
9 N ZAHEDI Nima 1998 M IRI
9 N FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
9 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
10 N USA       USA
10 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
10 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
10 N SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
10 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
11 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
12 N COLOMBIA       COL
12 N PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
12 N CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
12 N CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
13 N CANADA       CAN
13 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
13 N CAUCHON Francois 2000 M CAN
13 N WEI Andrew 2001 M CAN
13 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
14 N SPAIN       ESP
14 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
14 N FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
14 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
14 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
15 N JAPAN       JPN
15 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
15 N HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
15 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
15 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
16 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
16 N CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
16 N LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
16 N HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
16 N CHAN Cheuk Him 1997 M HKG
17 N ROMANIA       ROU
17 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
17 N COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
17 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
18 N TUNISIA       TUN
18 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
18 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
18 N HMISSI Amenallah 2002 M TUN
18 N CHERNI Mohamed Aziz 2002 M TUN
19 N GEORGIA       GEO
19 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
19 N TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
19 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
19 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
20 N POLAND       POL
20 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
20 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
20 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
20 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
21 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
21 N SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
21 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
21 N RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
21 N NABIYEV Zhanat 2001 M KAZ
22 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
22 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
22 N HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
22 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
22 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
23 N BRAZIL       BRA
23 N CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
23 N SALIBA Renato 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
23 N LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
23 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
24 N ALBAQAMI Saad 2000 M KSA
24 N ALQUDIHI Ahmed 1998 M KSA
24 N ALBAHRANI Ali 2003 M KSA
24 N ALMUTAIRI Ziyad 2005 M KSA
25 N INDIA       IND
25 N SINGH Karan Singh 1999 M IND
25 N KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi 1993 M IND
25 N SHINDE Abhay Krishna 2002 M IND
25 N THAPAR Vishal 1994 M IND
26 N KUWAIT       KUW
26 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
26 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW
26 N ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
26 N ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
27 N CHILE       CHI
27 N BAHAMONDES Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
27 N ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
27 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
28 N SINGAPORE       SGP
28 N LOH Lucius Kai Wei 1999 M SGP
28 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
28 N ONG Isaac Shao En 2005 M SGP
28 N SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui 2000 M SGP
29 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
29 N AYMURATOV Musa 2005 M UZB
29 N KODIROV Zuhriddin 2006 M UZB
29 N ABDAZOV Islambek 2005 M UZB
29 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
30 N IRAQ       IRQ
30 N MUSTAFA Itbi 2000 M IRQ
30 N ALHILFI Mohammed 2000 M IRQ
30 N AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hamzah Habeed M. 1993 M IRQ
30 N ALSAEDI Ali 2001 M IRQ
31 N VIETNAM       VIE
31 N TO Duc Anh 1996 M VIE
31 N VU Thanh An 1992 M VIE
31 N NGUYEN Xuan Loi 1993 M VIE
31 N NGUYEN Van Quyet 1997 M VIE
32 N NEPAL       NEP
32 N GAJUREL Rajendra 1989 M NEP
32 N YONJAN Payas 1900 M NEP
32 N PANDEYA Dinesh Bahadur 1992 M NEP

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
1 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
1 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
1 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 N USA       USA
2 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
2 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
2 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
2 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
4 N JAPAN       JPN
4 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
4 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
4 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
4 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
5 N CANADA       CAN
5 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
5 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
5 N FANG Sabrina 2005 F CAN
5 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
6 N SPAIN       ESP
6 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
6 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
6 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
6 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
7 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
7 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
7 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
8 N CHINA       CHN
8 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
8 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
8 N CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
8 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
9 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
10 N AUSTRIA       AUT
10 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
10 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
10 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
11 N HUNGARY       HUN
11 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
11 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
12 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
12 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
12 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
13 N KOREA       KOR
13 N CHAE Songoh 1989 F KOR
13 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
13 N PARK Jihee 2001 F KOR
13 N HONG Sena 1998 F KOR
14 N SINGAPORE       SGP
14 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
14 N TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
14 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
14 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 N UKRAINE       UKR
15 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
16 N MEXICO       MEX
16 N MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
16 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
16 N HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
17 N EGYPT       EGY
17 N MOHAMED Nora 1998 F EGY Police Club (EGY)
17 N ELZOHEIRY Mariam 1999 F EGY
17 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
17 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
18 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
18 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
18 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
18 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
18 N KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
19 N BRAZIL       BRA
19 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
19 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
19 N GOMES Rafaella 2003 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
20 N ROMANIA       ROU
20 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
21 N CHILE       CHI
21 N SANTIBANEZ Rafaela 2005 F CHI
21 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
21 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
22 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
22 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
22 N SALMAS Giorgia 2001 F AUS
22 N BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
23 N INDIA       IND
23 N PHAMDOM Anita Chanu 2001 F IND
23 N LAISHRAM Khusboorani 2002 F IND
23 N VINAYAKAM PARANJOTHI Kanagalakshmi 2003 F IND
23 N AWATI Radhika Prakash 1993 F IND
24 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
24 N KHARRAM Shahad 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
24 N ALBLOOSHI Alhayam 2007 F UAE
24 N ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
1 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
2 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
3 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
3 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
3 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
5 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N CHINA       CHN
6 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
6 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
6 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
6 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
7 N KOREA       KOR
7 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
7 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
7 N SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
7 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
8 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
9 N VENEZUELA       VEN
9 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
9 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
9 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
9 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
10 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
10 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
10 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
10 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
10 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
11 N GERMANY       GER
11 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N SPAIN       ESP
12 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
12 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
12 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
12 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
13 N CANADA       CAN
13 N GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
13 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
13 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
13 N ZHANG Nicholas 2006 M CAN
14 N PORTUGAL       POR
14 N FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
14 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
14 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
15 N SWEDEN       SWE
15 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
16 N COLOMBIA       COL
16 N ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando 1995 M COL
16 N CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
16 N RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
17 N USA       USA
17 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
17 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
17 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
17 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
18 N EGYPT       EGY
18 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
18 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
18 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
18 N ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
19 N ISRAEL       ISR
19 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
19 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
19 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
19 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
20 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
20 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
20 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
20 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
21 N DENMARK       DEN
21 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
22 N POLAND       POL
22 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
22 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
22 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
22 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
23 N ARGENTINA       ARG
23 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
23 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
23 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
24 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
24 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
24 N NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
24 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
24 N MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
25 N SOUTH AFRICA       RSA
25 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
25 N LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
25 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
26 N ESTONIA       EST
26 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
26 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
26 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
26 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
27 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
27 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
27 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
27 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
27 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
28 N AUSTRIA       AUT
28 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
28 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
28 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
29 N NETHERLANDS       NED
29 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
29 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
29 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
29 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
30 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
30 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
30 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
30 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
31 N BELGIUM       BEL
31 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
31 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
31 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
32 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
32 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
32 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
32 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
33 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
33 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
33 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
33 N ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
33 N ALOMAIRI Khalifah 1998 M KSA
34 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
34 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
34 N BAKYTBEK UULU Ilim 2001 M KGZ
34 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
35 N LIBYA       LBA
35 N ABUJTELA Abdussalam 2000 M LBA
35 N ELJBALLI Mohamed 2001 M LBA
35 N EL GHADI Abdulmalek 2002 M LBA
35 N ALGADI Abubaker Reda 2002 M LBA
36 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
36 N PATCHEN Jonathan 2003 M AUS
36 N DALE George 2001 M AUS
36 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
36 N CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
37 N CHILE       CHI
37 N BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
37 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
37 N GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
38 N SINGAPORE       SGP
38 N KOK Kieron Zi Hua 2004 M SGP
38 N HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
38 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
39 N INDIA       IND
39 N SHREEMAYUM Robert Sharma 2003 M IND
39 N RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
39 N KUMAR Sunil 1989 M IND
39 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
40 N KUWAIT       KUW
40 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
40 N ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
40 N ABBAS Yousif 2002 M KUW
40 N ALFUDARI Hasan 1996 M KUW SAL (KUW)
41 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
41 N ALBLOOSHI Omran 1998 M UAE
41 N AL ZAROONI Khalifa 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
41 N AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
42 N IRAN       IRI
42 N RAHIMI HARDOROUDI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
42 N REZAEI Mohammad 2001 M IRI
42 N REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
43 N NEPAL       NEP
43 N TAMANG Suki Ram 1988 M NEP
43 N YONJAN Payas 1900 M NEP
43 N DAHAL Vishmaraj 1988 M NEP
44 N IRAQ       IRQ
44 N AL-ZAIDI Muntadher 2000 M IRQ
44 N ABBAS Mohsin 1992 M IRQ
44 N AL-MALIKI Hasan 1999 M IRQ
44 N AL-DOORI Alaa 1985 M IRQ
F FINLAND       FIN
F VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
F JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
F PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
1 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
1 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N USA       USA
2 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
2 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
2 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
2 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
3 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
3 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
3 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
4 N JAPAN       JPN
4 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
4 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
4 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
4 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
5 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
5 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
5 N CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
5 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
5 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
6 N KOREA       KOR
6 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
6 N IM Cheolwoo 1993 M KOR
6 N CHUNG Jyae Gyu 1989 M KOR
6 N HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
7 N CANADA       CAN
7 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
7 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
7 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
7 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
8 N EGYPT       EGY
8 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
8 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
8 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
8 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
9 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
9 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
9 N WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
10 N BELGIUM       BEL
10 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
10 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
10 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
12 N AUSTRIA       AUT
12 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
12 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
13 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
13 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
13 N ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
13 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
14 N HUNGARY       HUN
14 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
14 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
14 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
15 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
15 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
15 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 N BRAZIL       BRA
16 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
16 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
16 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N SPAIN       ESP
17 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
17 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
17 N GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
17 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
18 N ARGENTINA       ARG
18 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
18 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
18 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
18 N NIGOSANTI Andrea 2000 M ARG
19 N NETHERLANDS       NED
19 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
19 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
19 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
19 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
20 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
20 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
20 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
20 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
21 N GEORGIA       GEO
21 N GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
21 N GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
21 N BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M GEO
22 N SINGAPORE       SGP
22 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
22 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
22 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
22 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
23 N ISRAEL       ISR
23 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
23 N RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
23 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
23 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
24 N CHILE       CHI
24 N ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
24 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
24 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
25 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
25 N LIU Yin-Yuan 2004 M TPE
25 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
25 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
25 N YUEH Che-Hao 2002 M TPE
26 N MEXICO       MEX
26 N CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
26 N DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos 2000 M MEX
26 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
27 N CHINA       CHN
27 N XU Jie 2002 M CHN
27 N ZENG Zhaoran 2004 M CHN
27 N MO Ziwei 1996 M CHN
27 N WU Bin 1998 M CHN
28 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
28 N FARIA Matthew 1986 M AUS
28 N LIM Julian 2006 M AUS
28 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
28 N CICCARELLI Robert 2001 M AUS
29 N KUWAIT       KUW
29 N ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
29 N NASAAR Ali 2001 M KUW
29 N NASSAR Husain 2005 M KUW
29 N ALSHATTI Yaqoub 1998 M KUW
30 N INDIA       IND
30 N ARJUN Arjun 1997 M IND
30 N SINGH Laishram Tomba Singh 1997 M IND
30 N DEV Dev 2002 M IND
30 N KATHIRESAN Bibish 1999 M IND
31 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
31 N AL JALLAF Hamad 1999 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
31 N ALJAABI Shahab 2004 M UAE
31 N ALBLOOSHI Faris 2007 M UAE
31 N ALKAABI Khalifa 2004 M UAE
32 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
32 N ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf 2003 M UZB
32 N SADULLAEV Doniyor 1997 M UZB
32 N MOLINA Ilyas 2003 M UZB
32 N SOLIKHOJIEV Akhmadillokhon 2001 M UZB
33 N IRAQ       IRQ
33 N HABEEB Musawi 1994 M IRQ
33 N GHAITH Saleem 2000 M IRQ
33 N ALI Al-Mohammedwi 1996 M IRQ
33 N SALMAN Ali 1996 M IRQ

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
1 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
2 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
2 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
2 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
3 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
3 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
3 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
4 N SPAIN       ESP
4 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
4 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
4 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
4 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
5 N GERMANY       GER
5 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
6 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
6 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
6 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
6 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
7 N ITALY       ITA
7 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
7 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
7 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
7 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
8 N USA       USA
8 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
8 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
8 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
8 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
9 N CANADA       CAN
9 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
9 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
9 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
9 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F CAN
10 N GREECE       GRE
10 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
10 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N KIM Jeongmi 2000 F KOR
11 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
11 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
11 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
12 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
12 N GULIK Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
12 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
12 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
12 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
13 N POLAND       POL
13 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
13 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
13 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
13 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
14 N CHINA       CHN
14 N LIN Kesi 2001 F CHN
14 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
14 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
14 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
15 N BULGARIA       BUL
15 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
15 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
15 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
15 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
16 N TURKEY       TUR
16 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
16 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
16 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
17 N UKRAINE       UKR
17 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
17 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
17 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
17 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
18 N ROMANIA       ROU
18 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
18 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
18 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
18 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N ALGERIA       ALG
19 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F ALG ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
19 N BOUNGAB Abik 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
19 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
19 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG PARIS UC (FRA)
20 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
20 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
20 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
20 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
20 N DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
21 N BRAZIL       BRA
21 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
21 N CARVALHO Isabela 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
21 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
22 N SIT Summer Fay 2005 F HKG
22 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
22 N LAU Wing Yi 1997 F HKG
22 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
23 N SINGAPORE       SGP
23 N HENG Juliet Jie Min 2005 F SGP
23 N LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
23 N ONG Jessica Shu Hui 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
23 N WEE Nicole Sher Tynn 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
24 N EGYPT       EGY
24 N DEGHIEDY Mariam 1999 F EGY
24 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
24 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
24 N SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
25 N INDIA       IND
25 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
25 N GUPTA Shreya 2004 F IND
25 N RAVANA Vedika Khushi 2002 F IND
25 N JOSE Josna Christy 1997 F IND
26 N GEORGIA       GEO
26 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
26 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
26 N KAKHIANI-MECKLING Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
27 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
27 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
27 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
27 N USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 F UZB
27 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
28 N IRAN       IRI
28 N SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
28 N BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
28 N BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
28 N RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
29 N VIETNAM       VIE
29 N PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh 2001 F VIE
29 N NGO Thi Huong 2001 F VIE
29 N DO Thu Trang 1900 F VIE
29 N PHAM Thi Thu Hoai 2000 F VIE