Back to list

Results

NC Vinterstøtet
NOR Oslo
October 31, 2020 - November 1, 2020

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
8 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
11 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N SKACHKOV Aleksei 2000 M RUS Stavanger FK (NOR)
13 N BARKER Christopher Philip 1987 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
14 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
16 N LEVORSEN Alexander 1989 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
17 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 N ERMOSHIN Dmitry 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N JENSSEN Henrik 1991 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
22 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
24 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 N FATULLAEV Vidadi 1967 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
26 N EVENSEN Ivan 2000 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
27 N SAKALYS Domantas 1999 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N DIERKES Juliana 2006 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N GULIYEVA Laman 2002 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
11 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
13 N LØVF Sofie 2001 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
5 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N MOULIN Emrik 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
9 N GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 M ITA Stavanger FK (NOR)
11 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
13 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N FALKGÅRD Hans 2005 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 N AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
17 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N OLSBU Anders Martin 2005 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
19 N BERGER Storm Attila 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 N HOOVER Julian 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
21 N ROTEVATN Benjamin 2005 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
22 N HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
24 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
26 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N EISEN Antoine 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
7 N ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
8 N OLSEN Lukas 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N KOELSCH Armand 2009 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N IVERSEN Lucas 2009 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
12 N LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
13 N ORDING Johan Ludvig 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N FALLDORF Leon Alfred 2008 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
15 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
16 D YE Maxwell 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
17 N ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N DIERKES Juliana 2006 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N GULIYEVA Laman 2002 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
11 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
13 N LØVF Sofie 2001 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
9 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
15 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
16 N DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 M ITA Stavanger FK (NOR)
17 N STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 N LIE-NIELSEN Kai Esteban 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N ROTEVATN Benjamin 2005 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
0 D 1st round MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)

Epee open U11+U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N TALLIS Claribella 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N DIERKES Juliana 2006 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 M ITA Stavanger FK (NOR)
3 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N HOOVER Julian 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
10 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 N IDEN Charlie 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N LUNDHAUG Walter 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 N JANBU Eskil 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)