Back to list

Results

2020 Circuit Jeunes Lames
BEL Onhaye
October 3, 2020 - October 4, 2020

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
2 N DASSESSE Marion 2007 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N EKUME ESAMBO Laurence 2007 F COD Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N DE LIEDEKERKE Maryam 2007 F BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
7 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
9 N BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
10 N DIDION Elène 2008 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
2 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
4 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N JACXSENS Alexander 2007 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
7 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N DELAUNOY Pablo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N JOISSON Sacha 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N GRUYAERT Matthias 2008 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
13 N VERVAET Nuno 2008 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
14 N LEMAIRE Florian 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N BOEY Matisse 2007 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
16 N NAISSE Anatole 2007 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
17 N HENRARD Noah 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N DOZIN Joachim 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
19 N CHARAT Jude 2008 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
20 N CHAUVIÈRE Victor 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
21 N STEENWERCKX-BONAVENTURE Romain 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
22 N VAN WALLEGHEM Noah 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
2 N 1st round GAUTHIER Babette 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N 1st round GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 M FRA RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N 1st round PINSART Lilo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N 1st round LEROY Marius 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N 1st round VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N 1st round BELIN Batiste 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N 1st round DOSSOGNE Edgard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N 1st round LEMENSE Hugo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N 1st round DEBAUCHE Gabrielle 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N 1st round DEFOY Edouard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N 1st round WATHELET Célestin 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
13 N 1st round MARLIÈRE Ulysse 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
14 N 1st round RODOT Neal 2009 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
15 N 1st round VAN COPPENOLLE Cedric 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
16 N 1st round JORIS Yohan 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
17 N 1st round FIVET Yanis 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N 1st round HEBETTE Niels 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
19 N 1st round BADET Nathan 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N 1st round DEVERGNIES Mathis 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
21 N 1st round VANDENBOSSCHE Elea 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
22 N 1st round KERZMANN Maxence 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee mixed U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
2 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
3 N REINBOLD Alienor 2007 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
4 N GUILLERMIN Louane 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
5 N MATHIS Constance 2008 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
6 N SZERER Anaïs 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUYGE Kamiel 2008 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
2 N HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N FOSSEPREZ Félicien 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
5 N JONGEN Kian 2007 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
6 N GASPERINI Aymeric 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
7 N BOETS Teun 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N MEYER Nathan 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
9 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
10 N DE KEYN Matteo 2007 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
11 N VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
12 N FAGARD Quentin 2008 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
13 N DETAILLE Andrea 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
14 N RODRIGUEZ LENS Javier 2008 M ESP CE Damocles (BEL)
15 A PALETTA Gabriel 2008 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE HAAN Adèle 2010 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
2 N APPEL Liv 2009 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
3 N DRYBOOMS Melyn 2009 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
4 N JOSQUIN Erika 2009 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N 1st round KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N 1st round DE HAAN Adèle 2010 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
4 N 1st round JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
5 N 1st round BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
6 N 1st round BAEKELANDT Elias 2010 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N 1st round HEUTS Martin 2011 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
8 N 1st round VAN HOVE Louis 2010 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
9 N 1st round FRANCOIS Jamie 2010 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
10 N 1st round BOETS Kamiel 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
11 N 1st round APPEL Liv 2009 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
12 N 1st round DRYBOOMS Melyn 2009 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
13 N 1st round BOETS Warre 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
14 N 1st round JOSQUIN Erika 2009 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
15 N 1st round SERVAIS Doryan 2010 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
16 N 1st round THOMAS Adam 2010 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VERTENTEN Florence 2008 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
2 N ABRAS Lucie 2008 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
A 1st round COLAS Gaëtane 2008 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHAUVEL Titouan 2007 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
2 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N VANGEEL Florian 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
4 N WENDELSKI Milan 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
5 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N THUNISSEN Alessandro 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
7 N VERTENTEN Florence 2008 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N GIRBOUX Blaze 2008 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
9 N JAMSIN Jorian 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
10 N Wielmans de Marchant et d'Ansembourg Aymeric 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N ABRAS Lucie 2008 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
12 N SCHUSTER Victor 2009 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
13 N MEUWIS Timo 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
14 N PERROTTA Gennaro 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
15 A COLAS Gaëtane 2008 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)

Sabre Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club