Back to list

Results

YM Juhlakilpailu / SM 2020
FIN Helsinki
October 24, 2020 - October 25, 2020

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
10 N KOSUNEN Tommi 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
11 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
12 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
14 N REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N KORKEAKOSKI Tatu-Pekka Verneri 1991 M FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
19 N MÄKINEN Lassi 1992 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
20 N PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N ASPLUND Janne 1966 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N MÄNNISTÖ Tomi 1980 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
23 N SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 N KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
26 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
28 N ANDSTEN Carl-Johan 1991 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
29 N PARIKKA Julius 1978 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 N 1st round SAARIKKO Janne 1972 M FIN Veikkolan Veikot (FIN)
32 N 1st round AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N 1st round ANTTILA Santeri 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N 1st round JUSLIN Henry 1967 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
35 N 1st round KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 N 1st round LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 N 1st round PUTKONEN Petri 2000 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
38 N 1st round HAVRE Taavi 1989 M EST Veikkolan Veikot (FIN)
39 N 1st round JOKINEN Christian Arved Jorma 1980 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 N 1st round NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
41 N 1st round ANTAL Peter 1985 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
42 N 1st round AHO Tapio 1946 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SALMINEN Laura 1987 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
3 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
5 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
8 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
11 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
13 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
14 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
19 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
20 N WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
21 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N WIENS Varpu 1966 F FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
24 N SNÖ Niina 1979 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
25 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
26 N JAUHIAINEN Anna 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N 1st round NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
28 N 1st round VEIJOLA Anna 1962 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N 1st round HALMINEN Saskia 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
30 N 1st round VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 N 1st round KOSKIMÄKI Mirkka 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 N 1st round KÄKÖNEN Soile 1959 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N 1st round MÄKELÄ Nerissa 2001 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
34 N 1st round POLKKO Seija 1947 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
35 N 1st round PERÄNIITTY Anna-Kaisa 1991 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
36 N 1st round ESKELINEN Pia 1975 F FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOUVONEN Santeri 1985 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
2 N JOKIPII Ilkka 1986 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HUOVILAINEN Tatu 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
5 N LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
7 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
9 N KALLANKARI Joonas 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
10 N 1st round HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
11 N 1st round KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N 1st round JUSLIN Henry 1967 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SANTAHOLMA Anna 1977 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N REENTILÄ Outi 1980 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HALME Sini 1984 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HYPPÖNEN Viivi 2003 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
5 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
6 N MÄHÖNEN Liina 2005 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
7 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
8 N 1st round NIEMISTÖ Michelle 2006 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
9 N 1st round WIENS Varpu 1966 F FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N NUUTINEN Anna 2000 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N HALME Sini 1984 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
6 N ATAS Derya Dilara 1988 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
7 N WIENS Varpu 1966 F FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N HEINO Anna 1994 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
10 N 1st round HONKANEN Anniina 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
11 N 1st round SNÖ Niina 1979 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
12 N 1st round JOUHKI Mia 1993 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAHLAMÄKI Olli 1982 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
2 N SIPOLA Elmeri 2002 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N ROMAN Mika 1974 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
3 N SILFVERBERG Leevi 2002 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
5 N VUENTO Sami 2004 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
6 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
7 N SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
9 N LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N JUSLIN Henry 1967 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N 1st round SALMEVAARA Joonas 2002 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
12 N 1st round KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N 1st round NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
14 N 1st round KAJANNE Otto 2002 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)