Back to list

Results

33. Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit 2020
BEL Libramont
September 12, 2020 - September 13, 2020

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
2 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N PINNA Elia 2004 M FRA De Maneschermer (BEL)
5 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
6 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
7 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
8 N MEES Louis 2005 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
9 N DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N NICOLAS Louis 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
11 M DECKERS Alexandre 2005 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
12 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
13 N SLIMANI Emrane 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
14 N HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
15 N ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
16 N AL-ADNANI Ali 2005 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
17 N CANCELLIER Tom 2004 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
18 N MARCHAL Ruben 2004 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
18 N COMBLIN Arnaud 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
20 N BOETS Teun 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
21 N BAILLIEUX Tom 2006 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
22 N JOSQUIN Alexandre 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
23 N HANKÉ Ante Bilal 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
24 N TOUSSAINT Arthur 2005 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
25 N RENSON Tobias 2006 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
3 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
8 N PUCHELLE Tom 2006 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
9 N RICHAUD Nathan 2005 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
10 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
11 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
12 N MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
13 N MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
14 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N GOVAERS Bjarne 2005 M BEL SK Koksijide (BEL)
16 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
17 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
18 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
19 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
20 N VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
21 N ANCKAERT Jasper 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
22 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
23 N DOBBELAERE Tijs 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
24 N LEROUX Mathias 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
25 N TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
26 N VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
27 N WILLOCQ Josse 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N FROMONT Benjamin 2005 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
30 N KUNSCH Clement 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
31 N CAILLO Benjamin 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
32 N MOINET Baptiste 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
2 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
5 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
6 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
7 N BOETS Kato 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
9 N REINBOLD Blanche 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
10 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
11 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
12 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
13 N REINBOLD Alienor 2007 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
3 N HEQUETTE Marianne 2004 F FRA SK Koksijide (BEL)
3 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N EKUME ESAMBO Laurence 2007 F COD Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N BEKEN Louane 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N PLESSERS Margot 2005 F BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
10 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N ILLES Fanni 2006 F HUN CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
13 N SCHWARTZ Apolline 2006 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
14 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia 2006 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
2 N NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
3 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 N PINNA Elia 2004 M FRA De Maneschermer (BEL)
6 N LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
7 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
8 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
9 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
10 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
11 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
12 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
13 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
14 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
15 N FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
16 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
17 N HERMAL William 1995 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
18 N BESLIER Adrien 2001 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
19 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
20 N DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
21 N COSYNS Emiel 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
22 N VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
23 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
24 N BENNINGTON David 2002 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
2 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
3 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
6 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
9 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
10 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
13 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
14 N FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
15 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
16 N COLOT Martin 1999 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
17 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
18 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
19 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
21 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
22 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 N LAUDUMIEY Benjamin 1989 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
24 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
25 N REGER Akos 1983 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
26 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
27 N BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
29 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
30 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
31 N FREMALLE Thierry 1967 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
32 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
33 N BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
34 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
35 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
36 N ANSPACH Alexandre 1991 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
37 N STOCK Jean 1955 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
38 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
39 N BRETON Thibaut 1996 M FRA CE Gaumais (BEL)
40 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
41 N BARBILLON Yann 1994 M FRA LAXOU CE (FRA)
42 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
43 N LAMBERT Jérome 1988 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
44 N PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
45 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
46 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
47 N VAN COSTER Rudy 1954 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
48 N ROESBEKE Steffen 2003 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
48 N COLLING Emile 1968 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
50 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
51 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
52 N KEMP Nicolas 2001 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
53 N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent 1988 M FRA Confrerie Gent (BEL)
54 N VAN HOOLANDT Quentin 1994 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
55 N PCHELINSTE Ivan 2003 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
56 N BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
57 N JOOSSENS Jurgen 1977 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
58 N VANWINKEL Mathias 2000 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
59 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
60 N FRANCOTTE Maxime 2003 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
61 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
62 N FREMALLE Julien 1989 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
63 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier 1978 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
64 N GALLET Maxime 1993 M FRA TORCY CE (FRA)
65 N DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
66 N GOULARD Pierre Louis 2001 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
67 N STEURBAUT Gauvain 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
3 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
6 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
8 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
9 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
10 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
11 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
12 N SINIMALE Kiran 1995 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
13 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
14 N VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
15 N DE GROOTE Aurélie 1994 F BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
16 N JANSSEN Hannelore 2002 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
17 N SPAZZOLI Valeria 1995 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
18 N VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
19 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N STEURBAUT Romane 2001 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
21 N DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 N COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
23 N JOSEPHY Haeike 1985 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
25 N VAN DE VELDE Noa 2001 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
26 N JACQUEMIN Caroline 1993 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
2 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
3 N MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
5 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
7 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
8 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
9 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
10 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
11 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)