Back to list

Results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 31, 2020 - November 1, 2020

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
5 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
6 N MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
10 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
11 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
16 N AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
17 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
19 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N SKENTERIS Vaios 1989 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
21 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
22 N PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
23 N BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
24 N RAMNALIS Anestis 1977 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
25 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N XYNOS Nikolaos 1979 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
29 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
30 N XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
31 N TERZOGLOU Nikolaos 1997 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
32 N GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N STEFOS Georgios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 N CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N DIDASKALOU Ilias 1964 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N LEVANTIDIS Charalampos 1996 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
40 N VAVLEKIS Nikolaos 1983 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
41 N KONSTANTINIDIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
42 N PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
43 N EXINTARIS Orestis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
44 N SDROLIAS Filippos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
45 N KANELLIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
46 N SALATAS Aristotelis 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
47 N PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
48 N DELIS Stergios 2004 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
49 N GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
50 N KLAOUDATOS Ilias 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
51 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
52 N DAKOUTROS Pavlos 1993 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
53 N ARGYROPOULOS Georgios 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
54 N KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
55 N GIAVRIDIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
56 N MISSIAS Alexios 1998 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
56 N PAPPAS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
58 M LAMPROU Panagiotis 1975 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
59 N FOTIOU Athanasios 1977 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
60 N ARVANITIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
61 N PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
62 N MICHAIL Savvas 2000 M CYP O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
63 D SIDERIS Stavros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
64 D SAVVAKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
65 N 1st round MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
66 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1983 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
67 N 1st round KONTOSFYRIS Dimitrios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
68 N 1st round TACHTSIDIS Panagiotis 1991 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
69 N 1st round EMMANOUIL Dimitrios 1960 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
70 N 1st round RENTZIS Nikolaos 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
71 N 1st round TSIOUMANIS Dimitrios 1991 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
72 N 1st round DAMASKOS Spyridon 2006 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
73 N 1st round PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
74 N 1st round MAINA Theochari Antonio Theouri 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
75 N 1st round AKRITIDIS Nikolaos 1975 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
76 N 1st round TSITSELIKIS Konstantinos 1967 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
77 N 1st round SECHIDIS Filippos 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
78 N 1st round ARVANITIS Nikolaos Alexandros 1988 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
79 N 1st round ANTONIOU TSIGKOS Athanasios 1975 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
0 D 1st round BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
0 D 1st round BOUNTRIS Donatos 1987 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
0 D 1st round RAGKOUSIS Anastasios 1945 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
0 D 1st round ZOUMIS Sotirios-Michael 2005 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
0 D 1st round MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club