Back to list

Results

Torneio de Ranking Infantil
BRA Sao Paulo
March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BASSO Valentina 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N ASQUINO Sophia 2010 F BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N MATOS Maria Beatriz 2009 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
3 N MURRAY Maria Vitoria 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N GRAHL Julia 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N MELO Mariana 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N SILVA Samara 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N BICALHO Iris 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N ENGELBERG Beatriz 2009 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
11 N KOCH Manuela 2010 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
12 N SOLERA Chiara 2011 F BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
13 N KOMATSU Giovana 2010 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
14 N IKUNO Naomi 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N TRINHAIN Lara 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N FERRAZ Nathália 2010 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
17 N AOKI Julia 2010 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N LOUREIRO Clara 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N SILVA Gabriele 2011 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
20 N CAMILLO Laura 2010 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
21 N BRAZOLIN Pietra 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 N GROSSO Ana Laura 2010 F BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
23 N KURUMA Fernanda 2010 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
24 N ROSA Laís 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
25 N 1st round ANDRADE Alice 2010 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)

Epee Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAMOS André 2011 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N GHILARDI Octavio 2011 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N MARTINEZ Gabriel 2011 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
5 N POSSES Kim 2012 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N VENEZUELA Arthur 2011 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
7 N FOSCHINI Caio 2011 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N VENTURA Carlos Eduardo 2011 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N DINI Claudio 2011 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)

Sabre Women's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AUDI Nina 2012 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)

Sabre Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAMOS André 2011 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N BALDIN Theo 2011 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
3 N SAUAN Rafael 2011 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N MARTINEZ Gabriel 2011 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
6 N DINI Claudio 2011 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
7 N FOSCHINI Caio 2011 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N RAMOS Lucas 2009 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N LELIS Mateus 2010 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
3 N MORON Flavio 2009 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N SILVA Walison 2010 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
6 N FATIGA Ricardo 2009 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N LUCCI Henrique 2009 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
8 N LAPORTE Miguel 1900 M BRA
9 N SANTOS José 2010 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
10 N KHOLMOGOROV Ivan 2009 M BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
11 N ROSSI Felipe 2009 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 N URIEN Mateo 2010 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
13 N SZEGERI Francisco 2009 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
14 N GARCIA Pedro 2010 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
15 N DOTTA Gustavo 1900 M BRA
16 N MEDEIROS Daniel 2010 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N REIS Henry 1900 M BRA

Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PELUCIO Maria 2009 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
2 N FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N IMPROTA Julia 1900 F BRA
3 N TOSTA Lais 1900 F BRA
5 N ARAUJO Kemilly 1900 F BRA
6 N OLIVEIRA Yasmin 1900 F BRA
7 N GURGEL Sofia 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N PAGNAN Julia 1900 F BRA
9 N KOCH Manuela 2010 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N PISSATO Helena 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N RAMOS Lucas 2009 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N MELIÁN Enrico 2010 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
3 N PARENTE Pedro 2010 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N BALDIN Theo 2011 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
6 N GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)

Epee Women's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MILANI Luiza 2011 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N SOLERA Chiara 2011 F BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N AUDI Nina 2012 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N SANTOS Stella 2008 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N PELUCIO Maria 2009 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
3 N VIEIRA Camila 2008 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N CASTILHO Valentina 2007 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N PISSATO Helena 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N IMPROTA Julia 1900 F BRA
8 N ARAUJO Kemilly 1900 F BRA
9 N PAGNAN Julia 1900 F BRA
10 N OLIVEIRA Yasmin 1900 F BRA
11 N TOSTA Lais 1900 F BRA

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PELUCIO Joaquim 2010 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N ASQUINO Lucca 2008 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N KUI Arthur 2007 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
3 N OLIVEIRA Samuel 2008 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
5 N POCHINI Pedro 2007 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N LUDOVICO Arthur 2008 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)

Foil Women's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOLLICA Ana Luiza 2012 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N AUDI Nina 2012 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)

Foil Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARTINEZ Gabriel 2011 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
2 N VENTURA Carlos Eduardo 2011 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N DINI Claudio 2011 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
3 N LUPPI Enzo 2012 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
2 N BRANDT Matheus 2007 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N MALUF Guilherme 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N LIMA Oseias 2007 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
6 N MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
7 N OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
8 N LOUZADA Joao 2008 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N HEMPEL Christian 2007 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N BICALHO Bernardo 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 N FATIGA Ricardo 2009 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 N SANTOS Hugo 1900 M BRA
14 N DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
15 N BUENO Gustavo 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N SILVA Walison 2010 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 N ZUCHERATO Gabriel 1900 M BRA
17 N CALIXTO Carlos Eduardo 1900 M BRA
19 N ASQUINO Lucca 2008 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
20 N KRAPIENIS Guilherme 1900 M BRA
21 N GOUVEIA Matheus 2007 M BRA
22 N SILVA Miguel 2007 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
23 N BOUÇA Daniel 2008 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
24 N LUDOVICO Arthur 2008 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
25 N URIEN Mateo 2010 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
26 N SAMPAIO Luca 2008 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
27 N KURUMA Guilherme 2008 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
28 N KUZINSKI Theo 2007 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
29 N DOTTA Lucas 1900 M BRA
30 N NUNES Victor 2008 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
31 N OLIVEIRA Guilherme 2007 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BASSO Valentina 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N ASQUINO Sophia 2010 F BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N GRAHL Julia 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N IKUNO Naomi 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N WU Yuki 2010 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
7 N MANGLANO Lorena 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N BICALHO Iris 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N PENTEADO Maria Fernanda 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
11 N GROSSO Ana Laura 2010 F BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
12 N AOKI Julia 2010 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 A 1st round TRINHAIN Lara 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KALLEBY Alvaro 2010 M BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
2 N PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N MIRANDA Heitor 2009 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N TOMINO Leonardo 2010 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N SANTOS José 2010 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
6 N URIEN Mateo 2010 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
7 N LUCCI Henrique 2009 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
8 N FATIGA Ricardo 2009 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CORREIA Laura 2007 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N GONDO Mariana 2007 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
3 N KOMATSU Giulia 2007 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
3 N SILVA Thyciane 2008 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N ULIAN Maria 2008 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
6 N SANTANA Beatriz 2007 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
7 N TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N PASQUALETTI Luiza 2007 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N UNGARO Leticia 2008 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N GIMENEZ Isabella 2008 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
11 N SILVA Samara 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
12 N LECA Clara 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 N ROSALBA Valentina 2008 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 N NAPOLITANO Barbara 2008 F BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
15 N SILVA Raissa 2007 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
16 N MELO Mariana 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CORREIA Laura 2007 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N CASTILHO Valentina 2007 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N CHEQUER Clara 2007 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N ROSALBA Valentina 2008 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N BASSO Valentina 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
7 N LECA Clara 2009 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
8 N PASQUALETTI Luiza 2007 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N UNGARO Leticia 2008 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N SANTOS Stella 2008 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
11 N CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 N PAIERO Gabriela 2007 F BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
13 N GRAHL Julia 2009 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 A 1st round ASQUINO Sophia 2010 F BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N LOBO Guilherme 2007 M BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
3 N NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N HEMPEL Christian 2007 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N KALLEBY Alvaro 2010 M BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
7 N BICALHO Bernardo 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N MALUF Guilherme 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N TOMINO Leonardo 2010 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
10 N BUENO Gustavo 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N MIRANDA Heitor 2009 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
12 N VALENTE Henrique 2007 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)