Back to list

Results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
26 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N 1st round PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 N 1st round BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N 1st round PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
35 N 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round BERTSOS Pavlos-Romanos 2005 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
9 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
18 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N ADAM Eleni 2002 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 N CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 N PETRAKI Despoina 2001 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
34 N 1st round TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
35 N 1st round ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
36 N 1st round ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round GAVROU Georgia 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round KARTSAKALI Angeliki 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 N 1st round SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
41 N 1st round ADAM Georgia 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)

Foil Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club