Back to list

Results

Das Neujahrsduell
GER Duisburg
January 1, 2020 - January 1, 2020

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 N HER Sun Ju 1984 F KOR DFC Düsseldorf (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
2 N JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 N TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
4 N LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
5 N GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 N BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
7 N WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
8 N CRAMER Philipp 1994 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
9 N HOSE Christian 1980 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
10 N ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid 1979 M GER Kölner FK (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N KANES Silke 1968 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
5 N WEINHOLTZ Martina 1966 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
6 N FORNACON Rebecca 1973 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
7 N GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
8 N BÖHM Charlotte 2000 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
9 N LUCKENBACH Christina 1969 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N JEDAMZIK Tina 1971 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
11 N WAGNER Elke 1967 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
12 N SPILLER Kathrin 1988 F GER
13 N MASOPUST Christine 1961 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
14 N KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 F GER EFG Essen (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N WOLFTEICH Stefan 1991 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
3 N SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
3 N VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
5 N HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
6 N ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
7 N BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
8 N LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
9 N KANES Johannes 1996 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
10 N SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
11 N FAYAD Sam 1998 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
12 N SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
13 N RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
14 N NEUFELD Jörg 1971 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 N MATTERN Oliver 1990 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 N HÖHMANN Marco 1982 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
17 N GERHARDT Günther 1956 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
18 N MEWES Jörg 1959 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
19 N SCHLEGEL Fred 1969 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
20 N BENNER Michael 1962 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
21 N STUBENRAUCH Eduardo 1973 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
22 N MAYSAMI Mahmoud 1965 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
23 N MEYER Hans-Otto 1943 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
24 N HABERLANDT Felix 2006 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)