Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
2 N NERATZAKIS Marios 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
3 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N TSAGKOGIANNIS Vasileios 2003 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
6 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 N CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 N TRAITSIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 N SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
17 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
19 N MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N GKONIS Ilias 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N PAPACHARISIS Nikiforos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N PAPADIAS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
25 N PITSIORLAS Andreas 2004 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
26 N PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
27 N MAINGKOT Adrianos 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
29 N SYRMOS Michael 2004 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
30 N KOUTSAKIS Kimon 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
31 N MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
32 N LANTAVOS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N SILITZOGLOU Dimitrios 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
34 N KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N MALISSOVAS Vasileios 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
36 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N PAPATHEODOROU Michail 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
38 N KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
39 N GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
40 N LIVERIS Alexandros 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
41 N NTOUNTOUSIS Andreas 2006 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 N CHATZIFOTIADIS Stavros Panagiotis 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
44 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round VASILEIADIS Fanourios 2004 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
46 N 1st round GKEKAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
47 N 1st round PLATIS Sokratis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 N 1st round GKOURIOTIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
50 N 1st round POLYCHRONIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
51 N 1st round PAPASOFRONIOU Sofronios 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
52 N 1st round PATRAS Nikolaos-Ioannis 2006 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
54 N 1st round CHATZIS Dimosthenis 2006 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
55 N 1st round THEODORIDIS Ioannis 2006 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
55 N 1st round ANGELOU Rafail Panormitis 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
6 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
10 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
14 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
15 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
19 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 N KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
21 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
23 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
24 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
25 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
27 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
28 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
29 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
30 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
31 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
32 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
36 N MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
37 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
39 N KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
40 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
41 N KAREOGLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N PALOUSI Athanasia 2005 F GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
44 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
46 N ALEXOPOULOU Ekaterini 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
47 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
49 N GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 N SCHINA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
51 N 1st round PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
52 N 1st round STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round SPONDYLIDOU Ifigeneia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
54 N 1st round ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
55 N 1st round KOUIROUXI Eleni 2003 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
56 N 1st round KRITIKOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
57 N 1st round VAFEIADOU Pelagia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
58 N 1st round TACHTSIDOU Despina 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
59 N 1st round VAFEIADOU Einini 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
60 N 1st round SYKIOTI Antonia Maria 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
61 N 1st round GEITONA Angeliki 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
62 N 1st round LIAKOU Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
63 N 1st round POLYZOI Stavroula-Christina 2006 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
64 N 1st round KALAMARA Maria 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)