Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΐΔΑ
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 N LECHRIS Angelos Taxiarchis 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
9 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
12 N SDIROS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N FERDIS Themistoklis 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
15 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
17 N KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 N EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
19 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 N NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N GIANNOULATOS Pavlos 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N PAPPAS Filippos 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
24 N MARINAKIS Antonios 2003 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
25 N DEDES Dimitrios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 N KONTOGOULIDIS Christos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N LOUKIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N 1st round KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round SEKEROGLOU Vasileios 2005 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round KEKEZIDIS Efstathios 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round LOULOUDIS MAVRIS Georgios 2006 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
34 N 1st round KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
34 N 1st round MAKRIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
36 N 1st round KATSARDIS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
0 A 1st round DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
6 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
13 N GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
14 N IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
15 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N KETSETZI Maria 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
19 N FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
19 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
21 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
22 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
23 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N AMANATIDOU Chrysoula 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N TSIOPTSIA Despina 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
31 N 1st round TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
33 N 1st round PAPPA Antonia 2006 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
34 N 1st round CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
35 N 1st round ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
36 N 1st round TSIOPTSIA Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KECHAGIA Loukia 2005 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round TSAMPAZLI Michaela 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 N 1st round NANOU Zoi 2006 F GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)