Back to list

Results

2019 Merseburger Mannschafts-Turnier
GER Merseburg
October 19, 2019 - October 19, 2019

Foil Men's U9 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U11 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N STG HALLE/MERSEBURG       GER
2 N BUCHHOLZ Jonathan 2009 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
2 N TRAUTMANN Nick 2011 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N STUTZINGER Friedrich 2010 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N KLOSINSKI Karl 2009 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STG HALLE/MAGDEBURG       GER
1 N LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N EWALD William 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
1 N KUNERT Benwick 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N HELD Henrik 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N GEPPERT Laurenz 2007 M GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
2 N LÖRZER Jonathan 2007 M GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
2 N POLLMER Vincent 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N UEBERALL Malte 2007 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N      

Foil Women's U9 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
1 N NEUß Mathilda 2009 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N VOIGT Karla 2009 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
1 N KONDARIEVA Katheryna 2010 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
1 N      
2 N STG HALLE/MERSEBURG       GER
2 N KELLER Fine 2010 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
2 N GIRRULAT Charlotte 2010 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
2 N AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N MESSNER Klara 2010 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AL HASHIM Rana 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 2008 F GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
1 N LOOS Romina 2008 F GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
1 N SCHNEIDER Shannon 2008 F GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
1 N