Back to list

Results

2019 Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier
GER Waldkirch
October 19, 2019 - October 19, 2019

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N HELLERMAN-CARMEL Anna-Lea 2007 F ISR SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N LOGHIN Athenna 2005 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
3 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N FREMMER Artur 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 N WEIGEL Maximilian 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 N ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
8 N STAGINNUS Lennox 2005 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
9 N SCHMIEDER Maxim 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 N GREINER Bennet 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi 2006 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
12 N BOSKAMP Filip 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)

Epee open U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
2 N FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N FRANKE Jan Einar 2009 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N MASINDE Mila 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N PFLUGFELDER Nike 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
5 N LOGHIN Athenna 2005 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)
6 N LOGHIN Andreea 2004 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)
7 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
8 N SCHEERER Romy 2006 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N HUBERICH Lisa 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N DOLL Noah 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
4 N PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N KÜHNRICH Philipp 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
6 N KÖR Kian 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
7 N SEIDLER Andreas 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
8 N HUNZINGER Maximilian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 N DIANGAMO David 2008 M ZAM SV Waldkirch (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
2 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N WEIGEL Maximilian 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 N WEEBER Ole 2003 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 N NOWAK Philipp 2003 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
9 N SCHAPER Wim 2004 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 N KRAFT Kevin 2005 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)