Back to list

Results

24. Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
GER Berlin
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 A Round GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
6 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N AL HASHIM Rana 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
11 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
12 N ARNOLD Eva 2007 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
13 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
14 N FRITSCH Greta 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
16 N SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
17 N Round HAMBURGER Luzie 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 N Round HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
19 N Round LOOS Romina 2008 F GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
20 N Round SMIRNOVA Evelina 2008 F LAT
21 N 1st round HEILMANN Anne 2008 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
22 N 1st round PRUSAKOVA Polina 2008 F LAT
23 N 1st round NEUBAUER Aila 2008 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 N 1st round GOETZ Sophie 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 N 1st round SCHNEIDER Shannon 2008 F GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
26 N 1st round SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 2008 F GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
27 N 1st round KUPRIN Anna 2008 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 N KOSILA Jakub 2007 M POL
6 N SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 N SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
8 N EWALD William 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
9 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
10 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
11 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
12 N WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 N PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
14 N SIMON Manuel 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
15 N RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
16 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 N PONOMORENKO Nikita 2007 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
18 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
19 N MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
20 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
21 N RAPHAEL Radant 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
22 N SAVINS Dzastin 2008 M LAT
23 N PESTER Milan 2008 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 N SCHENK Tilman 2007 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
25 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
26 N KAVALERCHYK Samuel 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
27 N SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
28 N RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
29 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
30 N RIEMANN Fabian 2008 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
31 N VÖLKER Theodor 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
32 N MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
33 N Round SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
34 N Round LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
35 N Round PERTSEV Daniel 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 N Round HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
37 N Round STANGLOW Arne 2007 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
38 N Round ALVES Andor 2007 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
39 N Round VOIGT Leonhard 2007 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
40 N Round AULBACH Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
41 N Round RÖBER Max Ole 2008 M GER SV Medizin Stralsund (GER)
41 N Round GRUBE Nils 2007 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
43 N 1st round WALTHER Witas 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
44 N 1st round ROPTE Moritz 2008 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
45 N 1st round LUFT Vincent 2008 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
46 N 1st round NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
47 N 1st round HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
48 N 1st round WERNER Jonathan 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
49 N 1st round FELDMANN Fabian 2008 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
50 N 1st round GRAULIG Jonas 2008 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
51 N 1st round HELD Henrik 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
52 N 1st round KUNERT Benwick 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
53 N 1st round POLLMER Vincent 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N HAMSCH Mareile 2009 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N WILHELM Nadja 2009 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 N NEUß Mathilda 2009 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 N MEIßNER Laurina 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N VOIGT Karla 2009 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
7 N HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
8 N MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae 2009 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
9 N SUWELACK Leonora 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N SOROKIN Nika 2010 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
11 N BOSCHEVA Ella 2009 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
12 N WEGNER Anna Lisa 2009 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
13 N JOOST Jette 2010 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
14 N RAUCH Charlotte 2010 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
15 N REINSCH Rahel 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
16 N SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 N GROSCHE Martha 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
18 N KONDARIEVA Katheryna 2010 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
19 N BIGALKE Daira 2009 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
20 N BÖTTCHER Charlotte 2009 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
21 N KRISTIC Marta 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N THIEME Moritz 2009 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N DEMANDT Heinrich 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
5 N KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 N AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 N TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N JOUANI Zakharia 2009 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
10 N SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
11 N WALENTIN Ole 2009 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
12 N LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul 2009 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 N GRASSHOFF Bruno 2009 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
14 N HINRICHS Oskar 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
15 N SCHENK Oskar 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
16 N HARZMANN Oskar 2009 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
17 N JAUERT Michael 2010 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
18 N NEMEC Lucas 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
20 N KNAAK Joshua 2010 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELMRATH Emilia 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
2 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 N JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 N DEPTA Hanna 2006 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
6 N CIBOROWSKA Gabriela 2006 F POL
7 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
8 N ROY Anaelle 2006 F FRA FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
9 N OLESCH Vanessa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
10 N REINKE Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
11 N ADAMCIC Milena 2006 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
12 N TATROWSKA Tatiana 2006 F POL
13 N RICHTER Hannah 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
14 N ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
15 N HALAS Hanna 2007 F POL
16 N SCHERBAKOV Alina 2006 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
17 N SCHATTENFROH Magdalena 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
18 N KOLBUSA Lucy Lena 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
19 N THAU Malinka 2008 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 N GRZELAK Igor 2006 M POL
3 N DOBRAWA Julin 2006 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
5 N DORASZELSKI Mark 2006 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
6 N ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
7 N NAD Viktor Matti 2006 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
8 N BICKEL Leon 2005 M GER AF&Historie Berlin e.V. (GER)
9 N KÜHL Richard 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
10 N ZAWADKA Til Marlon 2006 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
11 N WALLA Aaron 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
12 N DEPARADE Larón 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
13 N UNGUREIT Luca 2006 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
14 N JANITZ Louis Rafael 2007 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
15 N MIELKE Lukas 2005 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
16 N SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
17 N NICKEL Simon 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
18 N SCHERKA Lennert 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
19 N BECKMANN Johannes 2005 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
20 N FREUND Julian 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
21 N SAHIN Teoman 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
22 N CASSAU Kasimir 2005 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
23 N CHEN Amnon 2007 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
24 N KELM Alexander 2006 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)