Back to list

Results

Vårstøtet
NOR Oslo
February 29, 2020 - March 1, 2020

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N TALLIS Claribella 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
2 N 1st round GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N 1st round GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N 1st round HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N 1st round WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N 1st round SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N 1st round HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N 1st round HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
9 N 1st round VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
9 N 1st round OLSBU Anders Martin 2005 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
9 N 1st round MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
9 N 1st round LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N 1st round KØBER Leo Stub 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
9 N 1st round GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
9 N 1st round TALLIS Claribella 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N 1st round NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 N 1st round HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
3 N LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
3 N BJERKEK Else Sofie 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N HAGEN Henrik 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
5 N Round SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N Round HEIBERG Noah Mathisen 2007 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
7 N Round IDEN Charlie 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N Round RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N Round ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
10 N Round FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N Round MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N Round BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
13 N Round YE Maxwell 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
14 N Round LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N Round AMBLE Theodor 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 N Round DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 N Round HALVORSEN Jørgen 2007 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
18 N Round RAUF Zakaria 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N Round MYKLEBUST Storm 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 N Round LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
21 N Round LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
22 N Round BJERKEK Else Sofie 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N Round ØSTERHOLT Oliver 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
24 N Round SPASOV Lyobomir 2007 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
25 N Round BUER Rune 2010 M NOR Molde FK (NOR)
26 N Round LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
27 N Round STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 N Round SPORSEM Simen 2006 M NOR Molde FK (NOR)
29 N Round NGUYEN Stephan 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TALLIS Claribella 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
3 N GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N MOULIN Emrik 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N HAGEN Henrik 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
8 N MERKY Frederik 2005 M SUI Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N STOUSLAND Jacob 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
10 N KØBER Leo Stub 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 N OLSBU Anders Martin 2005 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
12 N HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
14 N MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 N HALVORSEN Jens Gørvell 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N FALKGÅRD Hans 2005 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 N MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee open U11-U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club