Back to list

Results

Open Viennese Championships
AUT Wien
February 23, 2020 - February 23, 2020

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
2 N KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
3 N KLIMOVA Alexandra 1998 F RUS
3 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
5 N KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
6 N VANKOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
7 N MUNOZ Alejandra 1994 F CHI
8 N SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
9 N HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
10 N NAGY Krisztina 1987 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
11 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
12 N TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
13 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
14 N BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
15 N VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
16 N ELLERSDORFER Christine 2002 F AUT FU St. Veit/Glan (AUT)
17 N NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
18 N RISAK Petra 1976 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
2 N KISHCHENKOV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
3 N DOCAVO Antonio 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
3 N TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
5 N TKACHEV Andrey 1999 M RUS
6 N REIMER Max 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
7 N WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
8 N NOTZON David 1995 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
9 N PANEBIANCO Alberto 2000 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
10 N BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
11 N DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
12 N MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso 1999 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
13 N PERROUD Adrien 1999 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
14 N WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
15 N TANZMEISTER Wolfgang 1997 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
16 N BONIFACIO Gustavo 1990 M POR
17 N REIMER Albrecht 1989 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
18 N ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
19 N SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
20 N MAXA Filip 1996 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
21 N HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
22 N WALDHERR Andreas 1991 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
23 N POTUCEK Tomas 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
24 N BAUMGARTNER Erwin 1974 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
25 N LAZAR Alexander 2005 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
26 N REMSTEDT Leo Christopher 1998 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
27 N TSAO Jasper 1998 M GBR
28 N OSSMANN Victor 1994 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)