Back to list

Results

3. Jeugdprijs Stad Leuven 2020
BEL Leuven
January 11, 2020 - January 11, 2020

Foil Women's U12 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
2 N GULYAS Anna 2008 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N MATHIS Constance 2008 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
4 N DRYBOOMS Melyn 2009 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 N MARDAGA Louise 2009 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
6 N MASSET Kali 2009 F BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
7 N HENNION Saija 2008 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N ABOUDI Jeanne 2009 F BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)

Foil Men's U12 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
6 N GIBOUX Charles 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
7 N VAN EIJMEREN Noam 2008 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
8 N MEDINA Cesar 2009 M FRA
9 N POSTMA Maarten 2008 M NED
10 N HUYGE Kamiel 2008 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
11 N MEYER Nathan 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
12 N NAVEZ Sasha 2008 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
13 N VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 2008 M NED
13 N FOSSEPREZ Félicien 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
15 N FAGARD Quentin 2008 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
16 N HADITHI Faris-Palko 2009 M NED
17 N BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
18 N WATERLOT Thomas 2008 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
19 N BOVEINGTON-FAURAN Gustave 2009 M POL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
20 N VERVAEKE Karel 2009 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
21 N EVANS Tristan 2009 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
22 N BOETS Kamiel 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
23 N TACQUENIER Otto 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
24 N VAN DEN KIEBOOM Raf 2008 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
25 N POELMANS Daan 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
26 N SANSDRAP Valentin 2008 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
27 N GHYSEL Antoine 2008 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
28 N STREEL Thom 2009 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
29 N RYMEN Josse 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
30 N BOETS Warre 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
31 N COECKELBERGH Daan 2009 M BEL De Tempeliers (BEL)
32 N VENET Dorian 2009 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)

Foil open U10 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N BOES Xander 2010 M NED
3 N JANSS Max 2010 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
4 N VANBRABANT Lucas 2011 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
5 N VAN HOVE Louis 2010 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
6 N HEUTS Martin 2011 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
7 N DE HAAN Adèle 2010 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
8 N HE Xingman Bianca 2011 F CHN CE Woluwe (BEL)
9 N VAN EIJMEREN Linus 2010 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
10 N SIPOS Adam 2010 M HUN SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
11 N ADAMOPOULOS Stella 2010 F GRE La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
12 N DELCOURT Vadim 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)

Epee Women's U12 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
2 N BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
3 N LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
5 N GAUTHIER Babette 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N DE DEYN Cléo 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
7 N DIDION Elène 2008 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N BERTRAND Hanne 2011 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 A Round OGER Emilie 2008 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)

Epee Men's U12 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JACOBS Nolan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 M FRA RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
6 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 N MOTTE Louis 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N CLAESSENS Thomas 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
10 N DUPUY Nathan 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
11 N DELAUNOY Pablo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N HELLEMANS Thomas 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
13 N URBAIN Tim 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
14 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
15 N RUIMI Sacha 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
16 N RODOT Neal 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
17 N CHARAT Jude 2008 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
18 N HENRARD Noah 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
19 N CHAUVIÈRE Victor 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
20 N LEEKENS Victor 2011 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
21 N VAN RILLAER Benjamin 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
22 N DEFOY Edouard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
23 N JANSEN Gijsbrecht 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
24 N HEBETTE Niels 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
25 N LOOS Samber 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
26 N STEENWERCKX-BONAVENTURE Romain 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
27 N DOZIN Joachim 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
28 N DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 M NED
29 N PINSART Lilo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
30 N LEROY Marius 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
31 A DOSSOGNE Edgard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
32 A Round PEETERS Tuur 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)

Foil Men's U14 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILLIAMS Julian 2007 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
2 N VAN EIJMEREN Zeno 2006 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
3 N HELIN Carlo 2006 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
3 N SLIMANI Emrane 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
5 N JONGEN Kian 2007 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
6 N VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N WILLOCQ Josse 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N COMBLIN Arnaud 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
9 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
10 N JOSQUIN Alexandre 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
11 N VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
12 N BOETS Teun 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
13 N RASKIN Simon 2006 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
14 N DE SMET Sébastien 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
15 N LE ROIJ Ernest 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
16 N MIRO Arias 1900 M NED
17 N VERSCHOREN Brent 2007 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
18 N RIBEIRO DIARTE Martin 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
19 N BAILLIEUX Tom 2006 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
20 N ZENTAR Izac 2006 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
21 N HUAUX Nicolas 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
22 N VAN ROMPAEY Andreas 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
23 N WUYTS Cas 2006 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
24 N VERSCHOREN Mats 2007 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)

Epee Men's U14 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
3 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 N WAFFELAERT Thibault 2006 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
5 N LEE-A-LEONG Jor-El 2006 M NED
6 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
7 N PUCHELLE Tom 2006 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
8 N DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE Tanguy 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
9 N BRANCIFORTI Paolo 2007 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
10 N NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
11 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
12 N COOPER Kendal 2006 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
13 N STROOP Preston 1900 M NED
14 N RIJMEN Matthias 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
15 N VERSAEN Ben 2007 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
16 N JACXSENS Alexander 2007 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
17 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
18 N LIMBIOUL Raphael 2007 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
19 N BOEY Matisse 2007 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
20 N KUNSCH Clement 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
21 N MORADIELLOS Cassian 2006 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
22 N ROBBERECHTS Jef 2007 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
23 N VAN RILLAER Alexander 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
24 N RASIR Tom 2007 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
25 N BRONNER Nathan 2007 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
26 N SCHUMMER Felix 2007 M LUX
27 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
28 N JOISSON Sacha 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
29 N VAN HANDENHOVEN Finn 2007 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
30 N LEMAIRE Florian 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
31 A GRAVILITCHENKO Ivan 2007 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
32 A Round GREOLI Gabriel 2007 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)

Foil Women's U14 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED FA Rheinfelden (GER)
2 N SAID Meryam 2006 F NED
3 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N REINBOLD Blanche 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
5 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
6 N CAIRO Sanaa 2006 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 N RAYMAEKERS Janne 2007 F BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
8 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
9 N REINBOLD Alienor 2007 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
10 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
11 N ARIAS Mint 1900 M NED
12 N ZAMAN Geike 2006 F BEL SC Schermastad (BEL)
13 N VAN BRUSSEL Ava Renée 2006 F BEL SC Schermastad (BEL)
14 N RAYMAEKERS Elsemieke 2007 F BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
15 N HALUT Inès 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
16 N GUILLERMIN Louane 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
17 N DURIEUX Arielle 2007 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
18 N STEFER Elizabeth 2006 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
19 N FOERSTER Julia 2006 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
20 N KLAPPERT Lara 2006 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)

Epee Women's U14 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DELEU Elise 2006 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
2 N ILLES Fanni 2006 F HUN CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
3 N DASSESSE Marion 2007 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N EKUME ESAMBO Laurence 2007 F COD Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia 2006 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N BEKEN Louane 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N HOLLANDER Nikkie 1900 F BEL
9 N DE LIEDEKERKE Maryam 2007 F BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
10 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N BILGE Hulya 2006 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
12 N BEKEN Léane 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
13 N TOBAZIDIS Ekaterina 2006 F BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
14 N HENRARD Leïla 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Sabre Women's U12 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VERTENTEN Florence 2008 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
2 N ZIMMER Faustine 2008 F BEL CE La Hestre (BEL)
3 N COLAS Gaëtane 2008 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PYCKE Luce 2006 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)

Sabre Men's U12 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N RONCARI Leon 2009 M FRA
3 N VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
4 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 N VAN INGELGEM Cyriel 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N WENDELSKI Milan 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
8 N THUNISSEN Alessandro 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
9 N PAPALIA Tao 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
10 N GIRBOUX Blaze 2008 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
11 N ADAMS Jona 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
12 N MAYEUX Jack 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHAUVEL Titouan 2007 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
2 N FELZINE Augustin 2006 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
3 N BOUCKAERT Louis 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
5 N PARLICKI Yuri 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N KAISIN Renaud 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
7 N TEICHNER Conrad 2006 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
8 N NEUBURGER Cyrus 2007 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
10 N MEUWIS Timo 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
11 N GILBERT Finn 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)