Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ
GRE XANIA - ΚΡΗΤΗ
October 26, 2019 - October 27, 2019

Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 N RITENAUER Romanos-Konstantinos 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 N SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N NOTARAS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 N LIONAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 N MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
11 N SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
12 N KOUFOGIANNAKIS Orfeas 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
13 N ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 N SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
15 N ANDREOU Aris 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 N KOUTSOUKLAKIS Christos 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
17 N KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
18 N PAPANTONAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
19 N PERRI Jonathan 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 N ZERVOUDAKIS Michail 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N 1st round MALEKAKIS Michalis 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
22 N 1st round CHATZAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
22 N 1st round POURLIAKAS Telemachos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N 1st round KAKOS Orestis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 N KRIARI Maria 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
6 N SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 N GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 N KLOUKINA Styliani Monika 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
11 N MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi 2008 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
12 N PERDIKAKI Alexandra 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
13 N KAKOU Kyveli 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 N 1st round KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N 1st round FARAZI Eleni 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
16 N 1st round GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 N 1st round KATSAROU Eleni 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)

Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
5 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
14 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N GRAMVOUSAKIS Orestis 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 N KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
17 N ALEXIOU Prodromos 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
18 N MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N 1st round MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N 1st round BROKALAKIS Ioannis 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N 1st round ZOULAKIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
22 N 1st round LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N 1st round SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 N GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 N TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
8 N TZORTZOULAKIS Georgios 2007 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 N CHATZIDAKIS Nikandros 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 N TSAMANDOURAS Dimitrios 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
11 N KTENIADAKIS Andreas 2009 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 N KYMINOULAKIS Eftixios 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
13 N 1st round TSAPOURNAS - CHOROMIDIS Evangelos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
14 N 1st round ALEXIOU Panagiotis 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
14 N 1st round PAPADAKIS Angelos - Fanourios 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N PANAGOPOULOU SIDERI Ariadni 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
12 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
14 N PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N 1st round KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N 1st round KOUKLAKI Fedra 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
19 N 1st round XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N 1st round KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 N 1st round DASKALAKI Ifigeneia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
3 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
5 N 1st round MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)