Back to list

Results

Circuit national
FRA Livry-Gargan
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
3 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
3 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
5 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
6 N MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
7 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
8 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
9 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
10 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
10 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
12 N PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
13 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
14 N STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
15 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
16 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
17 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
18 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
19 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
20 N BEAUNES Tristan 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
21 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
22 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
23 N MOLIC Julien 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
24 N COURTIER Alexis 1995 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
25 N FOLLOT Alexis 1992 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
26 N PERIER Alexandre 1996 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
27 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
28 N LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
29 N ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
30 N CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG EPINAL SE (FRA)
31 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
32 N VIGNOUD Romain 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
33 N LE BARS Renan 1994 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
34 N PRADES Valentin 1992 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
35 N BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
36 N FAURE Raphael 1981 M FRA
37 N KALMBACH Arnaud 1999 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
38 N TURAKIEWICZ Tristan 2002 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
39 N OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues 1998 M FRA LANNION PTT (FRA)
40 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
41 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
42 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
43 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
44 N REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
45 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
46 N BRETON Thibault 1996 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
47 N SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
48 N JELSCH Raymond 1988 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
49 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
50 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
51 N PLATRET Bertrand 1986 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
52 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
53 N EL HAOUARI Karim 1993 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
54 N RAULO Maxime 1997 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
55 N HABABOU Julien 1979 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
56 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
57 N LEMARIE Corentin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
57 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
59 N CAUDRELIER Baptiste 2001 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
59 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
61 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
62 N GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
63 N LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
64 N DUPOUY Bastien 2000 M FRA MONT MARSAN (FRA)
65 N BELLAY Maxime 1993 M FRA MONTGERON (FRA)
66 N CORUBLE Nicolas 1980 M FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
67 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
68 N PIOC Paul-Andre 1982 M FRA
68 N SANDERS Ian 1999 M USA
70 N PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
71 N SAVARIN Yoann 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
72 N KILO Clayde 1989 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
73 N FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
74 N BONNAUDET Baptiste 1998 M FRA
75 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
75 N SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
77 N REIDON Antoine 1994 M FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
77 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
79 N LE TREUT Jeremy 2001 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
79 N SINGH Paolo 1998 M FRA PERPIGNAN RO (FRA)
81 N MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
81 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
83 N FRANCISCI Clement 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
84 N ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
85 N TOMOJZER Bence 1995 M HUN PARIS RCF (FRA)
86 N LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
87 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
87 N ROSSILLON Timothee 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
89 N MADDALENO Remy 1996 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
90 N DOGUET Clement 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
91 N DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Pierre 2002 M FRA
91 N PALLUD Matthieu 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
93 N PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel 1971 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
94 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
95 N BARTHELEMY Rollon 2000 M FRA
96 N CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
97 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
98 N BELLEVIER Hugues 1998 M FRA ANGLET SE (FRA)
99 N PISTRE Thibaud 1991 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
100 N LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
101 N GOUBERT Mickael 1995 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
102 N LE TREUT Gildas 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
103 N HAUTERVILLE Jonathan 1992 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
104 N LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
105 N LUNEAU Aurelien 2002 M FRA
106 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
107 N MORELE Jeremy 1991 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
108 N HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
109 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
110 N NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX
110 N RONDIN Stephane 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
112 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
113 N PARPAITE Thibault 1988 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
114 N PICK Samuel 2000 M FRA ROCHE YON CE (FRA)
115 N SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
116 N DUBESSY Romain 1983 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
117 N LEGAGNEUR Gregoire 1998 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
118 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
118 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
120 N TOUSSAINT Gregory 1986 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
121 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
122 N GOUAILLE Arthur 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
123 N LAMOTHE Olivier 1973 M FRA
123 N PORTES Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
125 N REMOUE Jean-Emmanuel 1981 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
126 N HOGUET Lucas 1994 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
126 N LE CORRE Brian 1983 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
128 N BOCQUET Nicolas 1984 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
129 N LEMAIRE Johann 1991 M FRA
130 N TREMOULET Joris 1993 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
131 N DRON Ricardo 1996 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
131 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
133 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
134 N VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
135 N EUSTACHE Gautier 1998 M FRA MEYZIEU (FRA)
136 N RIGAUT Guillaume 1992 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
137 N PIANFETTI Sacha 2001 M FRA
138 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
139 N SAMINADIN Kevin 1995 M FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
140 N ROUSSEAU Pierrick 2002 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
141 N MOQUET Vincent 1981 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
141 N GENTILE Antoine 1997 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
143 N COLETTI Emmanuel 1975 M FRA
144 N JORDAN Raphael 2002 M FRA
145 N YERETZIAN Vincent 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
146 N BELLOCQ Gabriel 2002 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
147 N BOGANIN Nathan 1997 M FRA
148 N VASEUX Antonin 1989 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
149 N FRETARD Antonin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
150 N GAWLAS Maxime 2001 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
151 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
152 N FOUCO Jerome 1969 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
153 N CAFFIAUX Benjamin 2000 M FRA
154 N VINEL Arthur 1999 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
155 N GACOIN Arnaud 1986 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
156 N DESBOIS Guillaume 1994 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
157 N ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
158 N KONG A SIOU Kevin 2001 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
159 N HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 2002 M ALG ST DENIS CS (FRA)
160 N HASSELBACH Martin 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
161 N DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
162 N ROUSSEAU Vallier 2000 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
163 N DUVAL Romain 2002 M FRA
164 N GONON Jeremy 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
165 N PEUPION Alexis 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
166 N TRINCKVEL Pierre 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
166 N PAWLACZYK Francois 1981 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
168 N LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
169 N LOUBET Brice 1995 M FRA
170 N DEDIEU Bertrand 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
171 N LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
172 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
173 N CHAUVAT Patrick 1967 M FRA MK Musketiri (CRO)
174 N DUCLOS Matteo 1997 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
174 N HOMBECQ Matthieu 1995 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
176 N LALLEMENT Yann 1979 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
177 N LENOIR Alexandre 1980 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
178 N GUEBELLAOUI Kamel 1976 M FRA
179 N TRIGUEROS Antonin 1999 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
180 N OROZCO David 1983 M VEN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
181 N VERNAZ Jean-Baptiste 1983 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
182 N SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
182 N SCHMIDT Alexander 1974 M FRA
184 N COULET Gregoire 1987 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
185 N GUINARD Antoine 1987 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
186 N GENIE Thibault 1986 M FRA
186 N LETAILLEUR Sylvain 1996 M FRA
186 N SANCHEZ Jeremy 1999 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
189 N BOURSAUT Quentin 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
190 N DEVILLE Alexandre 2002 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
191 N RANDOL Christophe 1983 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
192 N IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
193 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
194 N AUTRIQUE Pierre-Yves 1989 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
195 N DEJARDIN Pierre 1994 M FRA VENELLESTOC (FRA)
196 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
196 N BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
198 N GOSSWILLER Franck 1977 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
199 N LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
200 N ROUSSEAU Arthur 1994 M FRA AUCAMVILLE (FRA)
201 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
202 N GARIME Sacha 2001 M FRA DRANCY JA (FRA)
202 N COUESNON Maxime 2002 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
204 N BUFQUIN Alexandre 2002 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
204 N SABARD Adrien 1992 M FRA
206 N PRECY Thomas 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
207 N FRANCISCI Thomas 1990 M FRA
208 N MOURCIA Jean-Baptiste 1999 M FRA
209 N CARPENTER Liam 1999 M USA
210 N CHAPUIS Marc 1983 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
211 N EVERARD Romain 1989 M FRA
212 N JOBARD Romain 1998 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
213 N GAUTHERON Paco 2000 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
214 N SERDAR Alexandre 1975 M FRA
215 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
216 N VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
217 N MANCEAUX Antoine 1993 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
218 N JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
219 N THOMAZO Michael 1987 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
220 N DUBOIS Clement 1990 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
220 N LEROUX Laurent 1977 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
222 N SCHNEIDER Antoine 2002 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
223 N PICHON Louis 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
223 N PIOT Aymeric 1975 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
225 N VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
226 N DUFRAIGNE Lucas-Romain 1999 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
227 N PAYSAN Esteban 2000 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
227 N FARQUE Pierre 1991 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
227 N BON PREVOST Oscar 1998 M FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
230 N RIVIERE Natanael 1999 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
230 N ROBERT Paul Adrien 1998 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
232 N BONAVENTURE Theo 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
232 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
234 N GOUSSET Natan 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
235 N LANTERI Marc-Antoine 1995 M FRA LE CANNET ES (FRA)
235 N MOTTE Sebastien 1998 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
237 N MANGIN Cyril 1971 M FRA
238 N PODIGUE Quentin 2002 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
239 N COICAUD Emile 2001 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
240 N JARGOYHEN Gilles 1984 M FRA
241 N PEUDEVIN Gregoire 2001 M FRA ROSNY S BOIS (FRA)
242 N LARGY Matthieu 2000 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
243 N LEGRAND Jarod 2003 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
244 N PRIE Emilien 1989 M FRA
244 N POIRIEUX Timothee 2001 M FRA
244 N MANGIN Jules 2001 M FRA
247 N TOURNY Elie-Louis 1991 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
248 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
249 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
249 N GISSELBRECHT Charles 1974 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
251 N BERTONI Pierre 1989 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
252 N AURIAU Vincent 1995 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
253 N LEGER Romain 1992 M FRA
254 N LESCAUX Lucas 2001 M FRA
255 N BOURGINE Oscar 2001 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
256 N MACE Xavier 1976 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
257 N SAHI Soren 2002 M FRA
258 N BENEZET Aldric 1971 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
259 N CIANELLI Gabriel 1996 M FRA
260 N CONGOS Romain 1996 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
261 N CARADANT Frederic 1969 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
262 N LHEMERY Nathan 2001 M FRA FALAISE RLM (FRA)
263 N MONOT Benoit 1992 M FRA NANTES CEN (FRA)
264 N CHEVALIER Ikel 1988 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
265 N AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
266 N FLEUROT Ugo 2001 M FRA
267 N AUCOUTURIER Timothee 2002 M FRA ROCHELLE CE (FRA)
267 N DAL MAS Enzo 1992 M FRA
269 N ANTONIOU Jean-Christophe 1982 M FRA
270 N CARITEY Dorian 2000 M FRA ROPPENTZWILL (FRA)
271 N GILBERT Antoine 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
272 N TISON Cyrille 1979 M FRA
272 N MAUNY Antoine 2002 M FRA
274 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
275 N ALBOUY Theo 2000 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
275 N OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
277 N LABORIE Pierre-Jean 1988 M FRA
277 N CHAUMOND Lionel 1980 M FRA
279 N CAUDERLIER Victor 2002 M FRA
279 N CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
281 N WALLE Emmanuel 1979 M FRA
282 N RONZIERE Pierre 1994 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
282 N GUY Michel 1966 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
282 N ARMENTI Julien 1990 M FRA
285 N LEFEUVRE Adrien 1988 M FRA Hellerup FK (DEN)
286 N BRECQUEVILLE Antoine 1992 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
286 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
288 N LEGER Christophe 1981 M FRA
289 N JACOB Alexis 1992 M FRA ST PAUL COCE (FRA)
289 N CERON Adrien 1984 M FRA
291 N SESULFE Adrien 1997 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
292 N MAKARENKO Yvan 1998 M FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
292 N PASCAULT Manuel 1992 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
294 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
294 N PARREIRA PEREZ Baptiste 1992 M FRA VIRY CHATIIL (FRA)
294 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
294 N BARBEDETTE Valentin 1992 M FRA
298 N AIELLO Pierre 1995 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
298 N MARKOV Philippe 1960 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
300 N CONTOUX Olivier 1983 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
301 N TROUVE Theo 2000 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
301 N GUILLAUME Adrien 1983 M FRA
301 N BARNIAUD Maxime 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
304 N FOREST Michael 1974 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
304 N LEROUX Antonin 1996 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
306 N GREZANLE Valentin 1997 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
307 N BERNERON Guillaume 1973 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
308 N SUCHET Quentin 2001 M FRA ST RAPHAEL (FRA)
309 N CAMATCHY Mathias 1997 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
310 N DAL SASSO Jean romain 1992 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
310 N GOGNY Thomas 1968 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
312 N BAUMERT David 1982 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
312 N GUILLE Aurelien 1992 M FRA
314 N DEHEZ Jeremy 1995 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
315 N COMBE Yannick 1991 M FRA BRY MARNE (FRA)
316 N SMEYERS Eric 1967 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
317 N PETIZON Francois 2001 M FRA
318 N MOSCHIETTO Corentin 1999 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
319 N SOUBIGOU Corentin 1991 M FRA
320 N CUGERONE Arnaud 1987 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
320 N JEANDEL Eric 1999 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
322 N BLONDY Kenny 1994 M FRA ST GENE BOIS (FRA)
323 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
324 N GODIN Barthelemy 1992 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
325 N BONNOT Antonin 1988 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
326 N PINOS Lucas 1994 M FRA CONDOM (FRA)
327 N D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
328 N JESSEL Adrien 2003 M FRA
328 N DEFEVER Boris 1977 M FRA
330 N SOUCHOIS Eddie 1969 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
331 N COLY Jerome 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
332 N DAUNIZEAU Frederic 1980 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
332 N LE MOINE Nicolas 2001 M FRA
334 N MOTTE Alexandre 1994 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
335 N CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 1995 M COL
336 N ANSPACH Alexandre 1991 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
336 N CARENE Ange 2000 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
336 N CASTERAN Olivier 1986 M FRA MONTROUGE MF (FRA)
336 N POTIN Jules 2000 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
340 N GUILLEMIN Gautier 2000 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
341 N GAGNADOUX Dorian 1997 M FRA VENDOME (FRA)
341 N BAULU Aymeric 1993 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
343 N LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
343 N LICERTIN Jordan 1996 M FRA
345 N CHERIF Meziane 2002 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
345 N NOURY David 1993 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
347 N DELVA Marc 1988 M FRA
348 N CHARLOT Joannes 1999 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
349 N BIERLING Axel 2002 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
349 N BIZON Nicolas 1985 M FRA
351 N LENGLET Mathieu 1995 M FRA ASNIERES SP (FRA)
351 N TOURNIER Loris 2002 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
353 N KEHLI Mohamed 1997 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
354 N GUILLEMIER Gael 1970 M FRA
355 N DEVILLERS Francois 1983 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
355 N HERVE Francois 1953 M FRA FRANCONVILLE (FRA)
357 N POUPON Joel 1960 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
358 N RAFFY Benjamin 1992 M FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
359 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
359 N HAMEL Viken 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
361 N JEANPIERRE COUSSET Yann 1979 M FRA CAEN USC (FRA)
362 N GOULET-HOUIX Jacques 1991 M FRA
362 N MOINARD Sylvain 1996 M FRA COURNON CE (FRA)
364 N FAVIER Maxime 2001 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
365 N SIMENEL Guillaume 1988 M FRA
365 N LEMOISSON Maxence 2002 M FRA
365 N LAUDUMIEY Benjamin 1989 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
365 N DOYHAMBOURE Loic 1992 M FRA
369 N HAIM Benjamin 1989 M FRA
370 N DEFAY Valentin 1989 M FRA
371 N HUSAR Peter 1991 M SVK
371 N JANKOWSKI Patrice 1966 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
373 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
374 N AMIAND Loic 1990 M FRA
375 N TORTEROTOT Jean philippe 1962 M FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
376 N BOUTILLEUX Damien 1968 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
377 N CAILLET Francois Xavier 1985 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
378 N BIMONT Raphael 1995 M FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
379 N JEBALI Ahmed 1990 M FRA
380 N BOUTIN Antoine 2000 M FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
381 N CLEMENT Aurelien 1989 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
382 N DALSACE David 1974 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
382 N PAROCHE Julien 1981 M FRA
384 N LAUMET Eric 1965 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
385 N PORRO Jefferson 1993 M FRA ASNIERES SP (FRA)
386 N BICHASCLE Sebastien 1981 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
387 N MIELNICZEK Alexandre 1987 M FRA
387 N BAZIN Guillaume 1997 M FRA
387 N DECONINCK Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
390 N LEJEUNE Charles 1988 M FRA
391 N DAMBRUNE Raphael 2000 M FRA ORSAY CA (FRA)
392 N GARCIN Jean 1991 M FRA
392 N AILLOT Bastien 1991 M FRA
394 N VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
394 N REPIQUET Matthieu 1979 M FRA PONTARLIER (FRA)
394 N COTTEL Tristan 1982 M FRA
397 N ROGER Emeric 1995 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
397 N AUBRY Temoe 1998 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
399 N LERMECHAIN Alban 1995 M FRA CROIX MARE (FRA)
400 N DEMEULEMESTER Claude 1953 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
401 N BATAILLON Mathieu 2002 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
401 N HUARD Benoit 1986 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)