Back to list

Results

2019 Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
November 2, 2019 - November 2, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
10 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
11 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 A KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
13 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
15 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
16 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
17 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
20 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
21 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
22 N REISEWITZ Isabell Maria 2003 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
23 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
24 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
25 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
26 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
27 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
27 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
29 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
30 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
31 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
33 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
37 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
39 N PETERS Rabea 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
40 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
40 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
42 N BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
43 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
44 N KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
45 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
46 N FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
47 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
48 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
49 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
50 N LÜBEN Clara- Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
52 N GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
53 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
54 N ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
55 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
56 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
57 N GERMANN Sophie Madeleine 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
58 N LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
59 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
61 N KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
62 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
63 N BOETS Kato 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
64 N HOFFMANN Alexia 2005 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
65 N KUSCHE Amelie 2005 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
66 N RIDDER Reimut 2006 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
67 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
68 N RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
69 N GRINDLE Francesca 2004 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
70 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
71 N GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
72 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
72 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
74 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
75 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
76 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
77 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
78 N RIDDER Alrun 2005 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
79 N WICKE Clara 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
80 N ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
81 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 N HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
83 N METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
84 N BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
85 N KAMP Charlize Emely 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
86 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
87 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
88 N RIECK Cila 2004 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
89 N KUHRING Fanny 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
90 N OPPENLÄNDER Juliane 2003 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
91 N 1st round HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
92 N 1st round BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
93 N 1st round LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte 2006 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
94 N 1st round BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
95 N 1st round USHEROV Alexandra 2004 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
96 N 1st round TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
97 N 1st round KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
98 N 1st round IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
99 N 1st round NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
99 N 1st round PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
101 N 1st round BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
101 N 1st round RUTZ Antonia 2005 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
103 N 1st round WANDREI Alison 2004 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
104 N 1st round NIEHUES Geeske 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
104 N 1st round HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
104 N 1st round FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
104 N 1st round BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
108 N 1st round SCHNORR Maria 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
109 N 1st round KOSIN Svenja 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
110 N 1st round DEMEL Freya 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
0 F 1st round ALBERTINI Romane 1999 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)