Back to list

Results

2019 Offene Bremer Landesmeisterschaften
GER Bremen
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 N KMELNITZKI Miriam 2003 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
4 N SCHREIBER Ida 2004 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
5 N WANDREI Alison 2004 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
6 N MARKMANN Franziska 2004 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
7 N FRITSCH Franziska 2005 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
8 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 N PORTH Anne Marie 2003 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
10 N BÖHLAND Emely 2004 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
2 N WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
4 N SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
5 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N SCHWABE Markus 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N TEICHERT Carl 2004 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRAZA Eric 2005 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTÓN LARIOS Naciely Lizbeth 1991 F MEX Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
2 N LETTMANN Iris 1993 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
3 N WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
4 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N GEBHARDT Kathrin 1970 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N EBERT Natascha 1976 F GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
4 N NECHWATAL Ida 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
5 N SCHÖNFELD Mathilda 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N LACHER Janne 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N MENTE Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
3 N TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 N FINK Alexander 2008 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
5 N LICKFETT Alexis 2007 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N KHAN Feliks 2008 M POL TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
7 N NIEMANN Mattis Arne 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 N LOUWES Friedrich 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
2 N WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 N FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar 1994 M AFG ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 M USA UF Fencing (USA)
5 N STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
6 N HERRMANN Elmar 1973 M GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
7 N HOLZHÜTER Andreas 1976 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N BISCHOF Kai 1970 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 N SCHÖRNIG Aljoscha 1995 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 N ARNOLD Vincent 1996 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
11 N SEEVERS Dietrich 1953 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
12 N NOLTING Dirk 1974 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
13 N ALHOMSI Adib 1992 M SYR TuS Komet Arsten (GER)
14 N BEHRMANN Jenno 2001 M GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)
15 N HÄTSCHER Karsten 1988 M GER HFC Bremen (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
2 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
2 N WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
4 N DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
5 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N SCHWABE Markus 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N TEICHERT Carl 2004 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
2 N GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
4 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
5 N FRITSCH Franziska 2005 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
6 N BRAMMER Annika Solveig 2005 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
7 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N KRAUSE Frida 2005 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
9 N LACHER Janne 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 N SCHÖNFELD Mathilda 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
0 A 1st round ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
2 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
4 N MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino 2006 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
5 N SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
6 N SCHWABE Markus 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
9 N NIEMANN Mattis Arne 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
11 N KELLER Quentin 2006 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
12 N BOJE Florian 2006 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRAZA Eric 2005 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
2 N BEHRMANN Jenno 2001 M GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
2 N STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAUNACH Simon 1998 M GER TV Kempten (GER)
2 N BREDER Dennis 2004 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 N JAECKEL Christian 1975 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
4 N ARNOLD Vincent 1996 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
2 N TRILLER Julia 1975 F RUS HFC Bremen (GER)
3 N KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
4 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
5 N STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N PULVER Beate 2004 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
2 N LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
4 N WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
5 N WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N PALM Christopher 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N SCHLEUTER Dominic 1966 M GER HFC Bremen (GER)
9 N CRONJAEGER Arnim 1937 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 N BAUNACH Simon 1998 M GER TV Kempten (GER)
11 N ARNOLD Vincent 1996 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
12 N JAECKEL Christian 1975 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)

Foil Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
2 N HERTER Alexandra 2009 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N WANG Melina 2009 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
4 N SRKALOVIC Uma 2010 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 N WANG Lina 2010 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAAPKEN Elias 2011 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 N SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N EHMKE Jakob 2009 M GER TG Münster (GER)
4 N MANSHOLT Aaron 2009 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
5 N SPECKETER Tammo 2009 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N VON RAHDEN Leo 2009 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRAZA Eric 2005 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
2 N DUBAS Martin 2006 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)