Back to list

Results

2019 Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
September 29, 2019 - September 29, 2019

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 A JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
14 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
18 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
19 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
20 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 A KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
22 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
23 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
24 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
25 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
27 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
28 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
29 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
30 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
31 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
32 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
33 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
34 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
35 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
36 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
39 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
40 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)
43 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
44 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
45 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
47 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
48 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
49 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
50 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
52 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
53 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
54 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
55 N BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
56 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
57 N LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
58 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
59 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
60 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
61 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
62 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
63 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 N GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
65 N BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
66 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
67 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
68 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
69 N REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
70 N MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
71 N HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
72 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
73 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
73 N TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
75 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
76 N ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
77 N FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
78 N GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
79 N ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
80 N KAMP Charlize Emely 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
81 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
82 N GRINDLE Francesca 2004 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
83 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
85 N SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
86 N WICKE Clara 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
87 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
89 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
90 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
91 N 1st round HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
92 N 1st round BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 N 1st round ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
94 N 1st round HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
95 N 1st round KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
96 N 1st round WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
97 N 1st round KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
98 N 1st round THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
99 N 1st round KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
100 N 1st round BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
101 N 1st round HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
102 N 1st round HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
102 N 1st round BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
104 N 1st round IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
104 N 1st round MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
104 N 1st round TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
107 N 1st round BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)