Back to list

Results

39. Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup 2019
GER Lahr
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EBY Tom 2007 M FRA
1 N THIEBAUT Leane 2005 F FRA
2 N GRIGGIO Benjamin 2006 M FRA
3 N MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
3 N MARTIN Auguste 2006 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
5 N SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
6 N PLITMANN Max 2006 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N BÄR Oscar 2005 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
8 N SANTL Ferdinand 2006 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
9 N NOÉ Robert 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EBY Tom 2007 M FRA
1 N THIEBAUT Leane 2005 F FRA
2 N GRIGGIO Benjamin 2006 M FRA
3 N MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
3 N MARTIN Auguste 2006 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
5 N SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
6 N PLITMANN Max 2006 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N BÄR Oscar 2005 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
8 N SANTL Ferdinand 2006 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
9 N NOÉ Robert 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
1 N VIDAL Louis 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
2 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
2 N BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N MALETZ Alina 2005 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 N MARTIN Victor 2002 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
7 N LOTTER Kajus 2006 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
8 N GRIESHABER Jonas 2003 M GER TV Villingen (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
1 N VIDAL Louis 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
2 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
2 N BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N MALETZ Alina 2005 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 N MARTIN Victor 2002 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
7 N LOTTER Kajus 2006 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
8 N GRIESHABER Jonas 2003 M GER TV Villingen (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
1 N MÄDER Michel 2009 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N KUSCHE Sandrine 2010 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
2 N BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3 N SCHIEBELER Catharina 2010 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N HUANG Yihang 2011 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
4 N GAA Fabian 2009 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N FRANKE Jan Einar 2009 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
1 N BASTIAN Anais 2008 F FRA
2 N STRAUCH Mia 2008 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
2 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
3 N GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N BISCHOFF Emma 2008 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
4 N FEHRENBACHER Tim 2007 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
5 N SCHOSTER Jonah Laurin 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
7 N SARUTZKI Tim 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
1 N MÄDER Michel 2009 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N KUSCHE Sandrine 2010 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
2 N BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3 N SCHIEBELER Catharina 2010 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N HUANG Yihang 2011 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
4 N GAA Fabian 2009 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N FRANKE Jan Einar 2009 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
1 N BASTIAN Anais 2008 F FRA
2 N STRAUCH Mia 2008 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
2 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
3 N GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N BISCHOFF Emma 2008 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
4 N FEHRENBACHER Tim 2007 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
5 N SCHOSTER Jonah Laurin 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
7 N SARUTZKI Tim 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALETZ Alina 2005 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
1 N MÄDER Jannes 2003 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALETZ Alina 2005 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
1 N MÄDER Jannes 2003 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)

Foil Women's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 N FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie 1987 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
3 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N LINK Sarah 1989 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
5 N FRANKE Ilsabé 1968 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 N BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 N FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie 1987 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
3 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N LINK Sarah 1989 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
5 N FRANKE Ilsabé 1968 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 N BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Foil Men's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOFFMANN Hellfried 1976 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
1 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HERZHOFF Julius 1995 M NZL KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
3 N FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 A STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
7 N GABEL Jürgen 1967 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
8 N UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
9 N GROTE Lukas 1997 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
10 N GRIESHABER Ralf 1973 M GER TV Villingen (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOFFMANN Hellfried 1976 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
1 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HERZHOFF Julius 1995 M NZL KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
3 N FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 A STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
7 N GABEL Jürgen 1967 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
8 N UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
9 N GROTE Lukas 1997 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
10 N GRIESHABER Ralf 1973 M GER TV Villingen (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
1 N GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
5 N NEULEN Noâh 2003 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
6 N MÜNDLEIN Florian 2001 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
A FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
1 N LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
5 N NEULEN Noâh 2003 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
6 N MÜNDLEIN Florian 2001 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
A FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 N MATHIEU Laurine 2006 F FRA
2 N BRÜLISAUER Madeleine 2006 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
2 N SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N STAGINNUS Lennox 2005 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N NEMETH Andras Laszlo 2005 M HUN TV Lahr (GER)
3 N TCHOULGAEVA Alexandra 2005 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
5 N KEYSER Jonah 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
6 N LUKIC Vincent 2006 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
7 N BOSKAMP Filip 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 N MATHIEU Laurine 2006 F FRA
2 N BRÜLISAUER Madeleine 2006 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
2 N SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N STAGINNUS Lennox 2005 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N NEMETH Andras Laszlo 2005 M HUN TV Lahr (GER)
3 N TCHOULGAEVA Alexandra 2005 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
5 N KEYSER Jonah 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
6 N LUKIC Vincent 2006 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
7 N BOSKAMP Filip 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
1 N FRANKE Jan Einar 2009 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
2 N NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N ZAMFIR Maximilian 2011 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
3 N RÖTTCHER Dennis 2010 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUBERICH Lisa 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N DOLD Melina Anna 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N DOLL Noah 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N SARUTZKI Tim 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
6 N SEIDLER Andreas 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
7 N KÖR Kian 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
8 N WOLF Leandro 2008 M SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
1 N FRANKE Jan Einar 2009 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
2 N NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N ZAMFIR Maximilian 2011 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
3 N RÖTTCHER Dennis 2010 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUBERICH Lisa 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N DOLD Melina Anna 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N DOLL Noah 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N SARUTZKI Tim 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
6 N SEIDLER Andreas 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
7 N KÖR Kian 2008 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
8 N WOLF Leandro 2008 M SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOGHIN Andreea 2004 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)
1 N SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 N NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N NEMETH Andras Laszlo 2005 M HUN TV Lahr (GER)
3 N LOGHIN Athenna 2005 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N NEULEN Noâh 2003 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
5 N VETSCH Madleen 2004 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
5 N NOWAK Philipp 2003 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
6 N BARZ Leandro 2003 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
7 N KEYSER Fionn 2004 M GER TV Lahr (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOGHIN Andreea 2004 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)
1 N SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 N NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N NEMETH Andras Laszlo 2005 M HUN TV Lahr (GER)
3 N LOGHIN Athenna 2005 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N NEULEN Noâh 2003 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
5 N VETSCH Madleen 2004 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
5 N NOWAK Philipp 2003 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
6 N BARZ Leandro 2003 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
7 N KEYSER Fionn 2004 M GER TV Lahr (GER)

Epee Women's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JUNG Susanne 1970 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
1 N HUPFER Susanne 1978 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N VOLK-AUGÉ Marie-Pierre 1963 F FRA Rastatter TV (GER)
2 N LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N JUHASZ Nora 1979 F HUN TV Lahr (GER)
3 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 N MUNDES Christiane 1955 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
4 N FRANKE Ilsabé 1968 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JUNG Susanne 1970 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
1 N HUPFER Susanne 1978 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N VOLK-AUGÉ Marie-Pierre 1963 F FRA Rastatter TV (GER)
2 N LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N JUHASZ Nora 1979 F HUN TV Lahr (GER)
3 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 N MUNDES Christiane 1955 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
4 N FRANKE Ilsabé 1968 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Epee Men's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHNEIDER Gerald 1963 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
2 N VOLK Rainer 1961 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
3 N NEULEN Lothar 1967 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Jürgen 1948 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
5 N KÜHL Norbert 1969 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
A GABEL Jürgen 1967 M GER TV Lahr (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERZHOFF Julius 1995 M NZL KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
2 N ZIMMERMANN Lucas 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N HAAG Jonas 1996 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N MÜNDLEIN Florian 2001 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
5 N WEIDENHAMMER Dion 1996 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
6 N GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
7 N HEUBERGER Michael 1974 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
8 N HAAG Dietmar 1965 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
9 N STOCKHAUSEN Felix 1985 M GER TV Lahr (GER)