Back to list

Results

19. internationale offene Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften 2019
GER Marburg
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Foil Women's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALOMON Helene 2011 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 N ZHONG Kayla 2011 F CHN SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
3 N LOBE MANGA Aurelia 2011 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SANVITO Erika 2009 F IRL
2 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
3 N HOWARD Fainne 2010 F IRL TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
5 N KRAFT Vivian 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 N ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 N WANZKE Sara 2010 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 N JÜNGLING Josephine 2009 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)

Foil Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAUTENSCHLAGER Niklas 2011 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
2 N RIECKE Jonathan 2011 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
3 N KRONHOLZ Jannes 2011 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
4 N TELLMANN Julian 2011 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
5 N MAIER Constantin 2011 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 N WEPNER Lukas 2011 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
2 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N THOMAßIN Justus 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 M TUR FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
5 N RANGER Tristan 2010 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
6 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 N STRASHEIM Jan 2009 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N LODDE Leonard 2009 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 N KARP Daniel 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 N MANIA Christoph 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
12 N FRENKLER Matthis 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
13 N BRÜCK Nicolas 2010 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
14 N LOTT Felix 2009 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
15 N FERREIRA GONCLAVES Cristiano 2010 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 N DEXHEIMER Alexander 2010 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
17 N LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
18 N SCHMIDT Adrian 2009 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
19 N KORELL Morten 2010 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
20 N NEUMANN Raphael 2010 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 N HORCHLER Timo Maximilian 2010 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
22 N LEESER Carsten Dirk 2009 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 N MARTIN Thomas 2010 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
24 N CUI Liam 2010 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
25 N ANDERS Fabio 2010 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N MERT Buket 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
5 N HORN Malvina 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
7 N LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
8 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N BÖCKING Mia 2007 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
10 N CUI Xiyan 2008 F CHN FS TV Langen (GER)
11 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
12 N BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
13 N ÖZTÜRK Selma 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 N MITNACHT Nele 2007 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 N BRANDT Paula 2008 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
16 N OHREM Muriel 2008 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
17 N HAMMERATH Silva 2008 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
18 N KRONHOLZ Finja 2008 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
19 N DORNSEIFF Lena 2008 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAUTIER Loftus Leon 2007 M IRL
2 N STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
6 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 N BARBAS Sebastian 2008 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
9 N LEE Matteo 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 N STRIEHL Linus 2007 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
11 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
13 N OSTER Jan-Niklas 2007 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
14 N ELTZE Timothè 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 N FAITZ Theodor 2007 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
16 N SCHILLING Adam 2008 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 N BURGER Matthis 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
18 N KILINC Harun 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
19 N MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
20 N MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
21 N JANSEN Arvid 2008 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
22 N RESCH Philipp 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 N THOMAßIN Felix 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
24 N KÖRTNER Marlon Ben 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
25 N SCHACK Benedict 2008 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
26 N HOLDER Julius 2008 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
27 N RAWE Tizian 2008 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
28 N URMANN Oleg 2007 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
29 N KAHL Hannes 2008 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N RÜHL Emma 2007 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N KRAMER Luisa 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N KÜHN Nele 2005 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
5 N HENRICH Lillian Charlize 2006 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
6 N PIAO Megan 2006 F IRL
7 N DÖRR Mailin 2005 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 N LICHTL Darlene 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N VOLHARD Ruby 2006 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N RIESKE Zita 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
11 N TIETZ Naomi 2006 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
12 N OSTWALD Anna-Sophie 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
2 N RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N DONATI Federico 2005 M ITA Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N GLASER Moritz 2006 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 N SHERLOCK Luke 2005 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
7 N QUABECK Julian 2005 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
8 N HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 N ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 N IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
12 N NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed 2006 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 N EHRENBERG Theo 2006 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
14 N NORD Niels 2006 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
15 N WINKLER Fabian 2006 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
16 N PHILIPPI Matteo 2006 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
17 N NÖTGES Thilo 2006 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
19 N BRÜCKNER Ole 2006 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
20 N RENKEWITZ Justus Emanuel 2007 M GER FC Kassel (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N MARCHAL Maloe 2004 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
3 N GERMANN Sophie Madeleine 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
3 N LEE Dasha 2004 F IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
5 N BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 N IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N SCHNORR Maria 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
9 N SALIM Leila Yasmin 2006 F GER FS TV Langen (GER)
10 N KOLACNY Nele Rosa Anna 2004 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
11 N BURT Elena 2006 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIDAL Louis 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
2 N SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 N RUPPERT Florian 2003 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 N HÖFLING Jonas 2003 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 N DIETERICH Julius 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
10 N HOLDER Marc 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
11 N WALTERSCHEID Kai 2004 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
12 N VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
13 N TEROL Antonio 2006 M ESP SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)

Epee Women's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAUTIER Virginie 1971 F IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
2 N HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
3 N GLASER Sabine 1980 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 N DITHMAR Heike 1967 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 N AHMED Ola 1975 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 N WESTMEIER Stefanie 1980 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
2 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N JAKOBI Lotta 1998 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N GÜLZOW Salome 1995 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 N VEDDER Hannah 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 N SCHMIDT Alisa 2002 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 N KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 N KÖHLER Laura 1998 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
9 N KÖNNEKER Lorianna 1993 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Epee Men's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 N LOCHER Harald 1950 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N FEY Bertram 1977 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
3 N SCHRÖDER Ronald 1964 M GER Fuldaer TS (GER)
5 N VOGEL Markus 1969 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
6 N WITJASEW Alan 1973 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
7 N BENNER Michael 1962 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
8 N STEGEMANN Bernd-Heinz 1963 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
9 N BLOHM Christian 1965 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
10 N OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
11 N GÄNZ Thorsten 1975 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
12 N HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
13 N WÖRLE Gert 1964 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
14 N KNOLL Heiko 1966 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
15 N SCHMIDT Hans-Helmut 1961 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
16 N GERHARDT Günther 1956 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
17 N BREIDENICH Jan 1973 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
18 N ZIEHER Martin 1961 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
19 N BAIER Eckhard 1940 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N MUSCHENICH Carsten 1976 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
5 N VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
6 N BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
7 N LI Mahei Manhai 1988 M CHN FC Kassel (GER)
8 N SCHNEIDER Christian 1996 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
9 N PETROV Pavel 1985 M RUS NightFencingLeague (RUS)
10 N GÄNZ Paul 2002 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
11 N RICHTER Kai 2000 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
12 N AREND Timo 1986 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)

Epee Women's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZVEREV Maja 2011 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 N BACKS Luna 2012 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SUN Pujia 2010 F CHN Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N PETRI Janna 2009 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)

Epee Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZHANG Haomeng 2011 M CHN SSG Bensheim (GER)
2 N FRICKE Justus 2011 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N RIECKE Jonathan 2011 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
3 N XIAO Nico Junxuan 2012 M CHN FSG Warendorf (GER)
5 N VOGT Leander 2011 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 N CHIANG Nico 2012 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEY Tom 2010 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
2 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N RUMMLER Jean 2009 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N SCHÄFER Paul 2009 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
5 N HEUSER Tobias 2009 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
6 N WEIGEL Nick 2009 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
7 N MACKENSEN Jasper 2009 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 N HARTMANN Felix Ayotunde 2009 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
10 N GIERSBACH Leonard 2009 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
11 N HEJNY Emil 2010 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 N ZIMMERMANN Maxim 2010 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
13 N SIKORA Noah 2010 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
14 N SCHLENKHOFF Levi 2009 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
15 N SCHICK Kjell 2009 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
16 N LAPA Alexander 2009 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
17 N GUICKING Joris 2009 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
18 N TATAROV Arseny 2010 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
19 N WOIDELKO Raphael 2010 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F TUR Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N RÜHL Emma 2007 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
7 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N NÄHRING Franziska 2007 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
9 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
11 N KLASSEN Vivien 2007 F GER Homburger TG (GER)
12 N BECKER Jorinde 2007 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
13 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
14 N HAUK Eva 2007 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
15 N DAPP Ida Marie 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 N KOCH Hanna 2007 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
17 N WÜSTEMANN Yasina 2007 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
18 N NÄHRING Viktoria 2007 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
19 N WITHERS Nomi Claire 2008 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
20 N GLASER Pauline 2008 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
21 N DREYER Jana 2007 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
22 N KALLENBORN Sophie 2007 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
23 N LASTENOUSE Camille 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
24 N SEIFERT Franziska 2008 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
25 N JECH Annika 2007 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
26 N WITTWER Merle 2007 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
27 N WEIGAND Fabiola 2007 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N BERGNER Niklas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 N CLUSEN Henri 2007 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
3 N MIKES Julian 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 N HERTWECK Andri 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 N HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
8 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
9 N MARTIN Jasper 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 N MÄDER Noah 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
11 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE
12 N ZHEREB Ilja 2007 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
13 N OTTO Bo 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
14 N GERNDT Jan 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
15 N JANSSEN Lennart 2007 M GER TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER)
16 N TATAROV Viktor 2007 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
17 N WUNDERLICH Fabio 2008 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
18 N BREIDENICH Lutz 2008 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
19 N BUCHERT Lukas 2007 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
20 N JONISCHKEIT Tobias 2008 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 N TAUSCHER Aidan 2008 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
22 N BUCHERT Leon 2007 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
23 N PATEL Milan 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
24 N POPURI Pranav 2008 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
25 N ARNOLD Aron 2008 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
26 N ZVEREV Tim 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
27 N DENK Mathis 2007 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
28 N PFLUG Finn 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
29 N BACKS Morten 2008 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
30 N MOCK Tom 2008 M GER FC Kassel (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
5 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 N MICOL Louise 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 N BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
9 N PIAO Megan 2006 F IRL
10 N METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 N PEARDON Alice 2005 F IRL
12 N SALIM Leila Yasmin 2006 F GER FS TV Langen (GER)
13 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
14 N BESANT Cecile Rose Maria 2006 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
14 N PFOUGA Lara 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
16 N DEMEL Freya 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
18 N BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 N HOLDER Marc 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
3 N SHERLOCK Luke 2005 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
5 N GAUTIER Loftus Leon 2007 M IRL
6 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
7 N LORENZ Thies 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
8 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 N OCKENFELS Robert 2006 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
12 N HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
13 N BEIERER Henri 2005 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
14 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
15 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
16 N BURGER Matthis 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
17 N STETZKA Vincent 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
18 N EICHLER Phil 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
19 N TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
20 N SCHWEICHLER Luis 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
21 N GÄRTNER Johannes 2006 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
22 N KILINC Harun 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
23 N RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
24 N HOLDER Julius 2008 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
25 N MÜLLER Nils 2006 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
26 N KLÖPPEL Alexander Maximilian 2005 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 N CLUSEN Alva 2004 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
3 N SEIBEL Carolin 2004 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N KÄMMERER Anna 2004 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
5 N BACKS Ronja 2004 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
6 N KREBS Helena 2005 F GER Homburger TG (GER)
7 N CIRRINCIONE Chiara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 N KLOEPPEL Katharina 2004 F GER Homburger TG (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
2 N KUHN Lukas 2004 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
3 N GLASER Moritz 2006 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N NÄHRING Till 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
5 N STUMMVOLL Sven 2004 M GER Homburger TG (GER)

Foil Women's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
2 N CHAMBERS Kathrin 1969 F IRL
3 N HERWIG Andrea 1973 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N DÖMLING Ilka 1970 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
2 N BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
3 N KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N EIERMANN Birgit 1963 F GER FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 N GUTH Franziska 1999 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 N KLÖS Maja 2002 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 N IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 N HAUPTSTEIN Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
10 N ATZERT Charlotte 1994 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Men's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 N SCHWAIBOLD Frank 1957 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N BENNER Michael 1962 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
5 N WÖRLE Gert 1964 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 N KROHMER Valeri 1966 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 N SCHMIDT Hans-Helmut 1961 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 N MITNACHT Sebastian 1976 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 N GERHARDT Günther 1956 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
10 N OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
11 N WIRTH Kai Helge 1965 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
12 N THOMAßIN Bernd 1969 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
13 N GUNNAR Kolacny 1967 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 N IVO Moritz 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 N VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N MUSCHENICH Carsten 1976 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
9 N JOCHIMS Felix 1987 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
10 N RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 N RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 N INERLE Lukas 2002 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
13 N LIEBIG Torsten 1988 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
14 N RÜHL Nick 2002 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
15 N LY Hong Phat 1989 M VIE Dürener FC (GER)
16 N POOTH Philipp Maximilian 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)