Back to list

Results

Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
AUT Klagenfurt
October 26, 2019 - October 27, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
2 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
3 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
5 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
7 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
8 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
9 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
11 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
13 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
14 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
15 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
16 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
17 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
18 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
19 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
21 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
22 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
24 N SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 F POL
25 N BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
25 N GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
27 N LAZARENKO Oleksandra 2004 F UKR
28 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
29 N AMICI Giulia 2005 F ITA
30 N PRUZSINA Panna 2003 F HUN TSC (HUN)
31 N KRAUSE Marta 2003 F POL
32 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
34 N MISKO Dorina 2004 F HUN
35 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
36 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
38 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
40 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
41 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
42 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
43 N KALMAN Zille 1900 F HUN
43 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
45 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
46 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
47 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
47 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
49 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
50 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 N OLAH Lili 2005 F HUN
51 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
53 N ORSO Eleonora 1900 F ITA
54 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
55 N FERRI Alice 2004 F ITA
56 N SCHAREK Angéla 2004 F HUN
57 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
58 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
59 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 N BELLOTTI Emma 2003 F ITA
61 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
62 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
63 N BELTRAMI Raffaella 2003 F ITA
64 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
65 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
66 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
67 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
68 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
69 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
70 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
71 N PULCINI Rachele 2004 F ITA
72 N MIKLOS Fanni 2003 F HUN
73 N TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
73 N HENTOSH Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
75 N KOBYLNICKA Michalina 2004 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
75 N GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 2004 F NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
77 N CHERUBINI Francesca 2003 F ITA TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma (ITA)
78 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
79 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN
80 N SZALMA Sara 2006 F HUN
81 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
82 N GALIC Ana 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
82 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
84 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
85 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
86 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
87 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya 2004 F UKR
89 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
90 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
91 N BENCSIK Anna 1900 F HUN KRVSE (HUN)
92 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
93 N GROSSRUBATSCHER Zelmira 2003 F SVK
94 N NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
95 N COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
96 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
97 N VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
97 N FEVOLA Benedetta 2004 F ITA
99 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
100 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
101 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
101 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
103 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
103 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
103 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
106 N KOLPA Joanna 2005 F POL
107 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
108 N ACHIMESCU Alessandra 2005 F ROU
109 N CELLETTI Flavia 2004 F ITA
110 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
111 N MAJCHER Emese 2003 F HUN
112 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
113 N BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
114 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
115 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
115 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
117 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
118 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
119 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
120 N PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
121 N DELIC Lara 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
122 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
123 N TATARU Georgiana 2003 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
124 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
125 N IOGNA MARCUZZI Martina 2005 F ITA
126 N ZARDO Margherita 2004 F ITA
127 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
128 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
129 N MATHE Csenge 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
130 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
131 N PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana 2006 F SRB
132 N BOROS Berta 2003 F HUN
133 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
134 N NOCILLI Marta 2005 F ITA
135 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
136 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
136 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
138 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
138 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
140 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
141 N 1st round ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
142 N 1st round SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
143 N 1st round GROSSRUBATSCHER Vieroslava 2004 F SVK
144 N 1st round SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
145 N 1st round BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
146 N 1st round HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
147 N 1st round MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
148 N 1st round KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
149 N 1st round KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
150 N 1st round GRADINSKI Leona 1900 F CRO
151 N 1st round HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
152 N 1st round ERBER Emily-Sophie 2005 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
153 N 1st round STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
154 N 1st round TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
155 N 1st round MASIERO Sofia 2004 F ITA
156 N 1st round MASSARENTI Silvia 2004 F ITA
157 N 1st round DEISL Stefanie 2003 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
158 N 1st round TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
159 N 1st round WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
160 N 1st round TRCIN Marta 2003 M CRO
161 N 1st round GRUY Sophie Cathrin 2004 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
162 N 1st round NATOLI Ginevra 2004 F ITA
163 N 1st round ANTIC Teodora 2003 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
164 N 1st round DALIA Sveva 2005 F ITA
165 N 1st round GODVAN Yeva 2003 F UKR
165 N 1st round JAROSZEK Emilia 2004 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
167 N 1st round BUDZAKI Iva 2003 F CRO
168 N 1st round WEISOVA Katerina 2004 F CZE
169 N 1st round JUKIC Mare 1900 F CRO
170 N 1st round BOZIC Sarah 1900 F SLO
170 N 1st round RIEDE Julia 2006 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
170 N 1st round MUKAETOVA Anastasija 2003 F MKD
170 N 1st round MIKELIC Lara 1900 F CRO
174 N 1st round RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
175 N 1st round JOLIC Jelena 2003 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
176 N 1st round PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
177 N 1st round FIGELJ Eva 2003 F SLO
178 N 1st round MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda 2003 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
178 N 1st round HOFEGGER Elena Maria 2006 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
178 N 1st round KLEVA Noel 1900 F SLO
181 N 1st round SMILCIC ZIGIC Laura 1900 F CRO
0 F 1st round MICHALCZYK Marta 2004 F POL
0 F 1st round MARK Marlene 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
0 F 1st round SCHALL Tamina 2005 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
0 F 1st round SCHLAGER Anna 2003 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
0 F 1st round GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
5 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
6 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
7 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 N CARRIERE Edoardo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
10 N HORDON Illia 2003 M UKR
11 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
12 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
13 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
14 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
15 N KALO Adam 2004 M HUN
16 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
18 N PALAZZI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
19 N DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
20 N KURHAN Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
21 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
22 N LUTSENKO Ilja 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
23 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
23 N PASQUON Davide 2003 M ITA
25 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
26 N RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
27 N HIRTLING Marton 2004 M HUN
28 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
29 N BASSI Filippo 2003 M ITA
30 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
31 N GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
32 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
33 N RYADNINSKYI Ivan 2005 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
34 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
35 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
36 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
37 N PAULIK Tamas 2004 M HUN KRVSE (HUN)
38 N CARUSI Giacomo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
39 N SOMODY Soma 2004 M HUN
40 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
41 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
42 N NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 2003 M UKR
43 N JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
44 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
45 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
45 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
45 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
49 N BEZUCH Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
50 N DÜRK Valentin 2003 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
51 N GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
52 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 N VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
54 N GYENES Andras 2003 M HUN
55 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
57 N VASYLYSHYN Dmytro 2004 M UKR
58 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
60 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
61 N VASUMI Tommaso 2005 M ITA
62 N JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
63 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
64 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
65 N VINCENZI Luca 2004 M ITA
66 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 N PAPANITZ Akos 2003 M HUN
68 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
68 N URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
70 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
71 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
72 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
73 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
74 N KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
75 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
78 N FARKAS Peter 2003 M HUN
78 N CHECCO Filippo 2005 M ITA
80 N GLINKA Jan 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
81 N NEMETH Zeteny 2004 M HUN
82 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
83 N SEBESAN Claus 2003 M ROU
84 N PLESE Jakov 2003 M CRO
85 N WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
86 N GORCZANSKI Tymoteusz 2003 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
87 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
88 N PULITI Lucio 2005 M ITA
89 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
89 N MACHEK Krystof 2003 M CZE
89 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
89 N KEMECSEI Kornel 2004 M HUN
93 N PERUGINI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
94 N HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
94 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
96 N HUTAS Barna 2004 M HUN
97 N MATOUŠEK David 2004 M CZE
98 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL
98 N KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
100 N NOVAK Martin 2004 M CZE
101 N KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
102 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
103 N KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
105 N MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
106 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
107 N MOREK Kacper 2003 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
108 N BONELLI Tommaso 2004 M ITA
109 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
110 N NICOLI Pietro 2003 M ITA
111 N DENICOLAI Samuele 2004 M ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
112 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
113 N MERCZ Adam 2003 M HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
114 N BONDAREV Danyil 2003 M UKR
115 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
116 N COMOLATTI Michele Pio 2003 M ITA
117 N PAPP Andrei 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
118 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
119 N NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
120 N SCARLAT Cris 2004 M ROU
121 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
122 N FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
123 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
124 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
125 N LANDOVSKY Matyas 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
126 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
127 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
128 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
129 N PATRONE Alex 2004 M ITA
130 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
131 N KUREK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
132 N STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
133 N STURMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO
133 N STIRBER Sebastian 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
135 N ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
136 N BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
137 N SOUREK Karlo 2005 M CRO
138 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
139 N PAVLIN Jakob 1899 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
140 N KRAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
140 N CONVERTINI Iacopo 2005 M ITA
142 N OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
143 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
144 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
145 N POHNAN Krystof 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
146 N FARKAS Domos 2003 M HUN
147 N PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
148 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
149 N AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT
150 N ZAKI Adam 2003 M QAT
151 N BORCSOK Koppany 2005 M HUN
152 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
153 N SIMUNKOVIC Marko 2005 M CRO
154 N SVABY Jakub 2003 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
155 N VESELY Vojtech 2004 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
156 N SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
156 N SIMUNKOVIC Luka 2004 M CRO
158 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
159 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
160 N KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
161 N 1st round GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
162 N 1st round BUDER Noah 2004 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
162 N 1st round RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
162 N 1st round GRUJIC Kosta 2006 M SRB
165 N 1st round PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
165 N 1st round MATIUSHKO Petro 2003 M UKR
167 N 1st round SRBINOSKI Petar 2004 M MKD
168 N 1st round DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
169 N 1st round POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
170 N 1st round CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
171 N 1st round BAGATTONI Federico 2003 M ITA
172 N 1st round MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
173 N 1st round DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
174 N 1st round AMBERGER Stephan 2005 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
175 N 1st round CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
176 N 1st round RISTIC Nemanja 2005 M SRB
177 N 1st round LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar 2004 M HUN
178 N 1st round PARAFINIUK Lukasz 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
178 N 1st round GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
180 N 1st round KRAJLAH Luka 2003 M SLO
181 N 1st round KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz 2003 M POL
182 N 1st round DITRICH Jonatan 2004 M CZE
183 N 1st round FLORA Oliver 2005 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
184 N 1st round PURCAREA Dinu 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
185 N 1st round MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
185 N 1st round RANKL Julian 2007 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
187 N 1st round KRASNOVSKÝ Juraj 2004 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
187 N 1st round DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
189 N 1st round BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
190 N 1st round VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 M CZE
191 N 1st round DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
192 N 1st round VELICHKOSKI Jovan 2004 M MKD
193 N 1st round BOZHINOVSKI Simon 2005 M MKD
194 N 1st round HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
195 N 1st round NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
196 N 1st round MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
197 N 1st round PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir 2003 M CZE
198 N 1st round PAVLOVIC Luka 2005 M SRB
199 N 1st round MIKODANIC Ivan 2003 M CRO
199 N 1st round MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
201 N 1st round GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
202 N 1st round SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 M AUT
202 N 1st round BALER Bernard 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
204 N 1st round TABORSKY Lukas 2004 M CZE
204 N 1st round DEMEK Samuel 2004 M SVK
206 N 1st round KNEPP Matej 2006 M SVK
207 N 1st round PERKO Filip 2003 M SLO SS Nova Gorica (SLO)
208 N 1st round SPITZER Florian 2005 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
209 N 1st round NIKOLOVSKI Nikola 2004 M MKD
210 N 1st round FILIPCIC Roko 2005 M CRO
211 N 1st round ROHNER Stefan 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
0 F 1st round STIEGER Florian 2004 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
0 F 1st round LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
1 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
1 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
1 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
2 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
2 N LAZARENKO Oleksandra 2004 F UKR
2 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
3 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
3 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
3 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
4 N ESTONIA       EST
4 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
4 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
4 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
4 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 N GERMANY       GER
5 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N POLAND 2       POL
6 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
6 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
6 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
6 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
7 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
7 N NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
7 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
8 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
9 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
9 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
9 N MAJCHER Emese 2003 F HUN
9 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN
9 N BOROS Berta 2003 F HUN
10 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
10 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
10 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
10 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
10 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
11 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
11 N BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
11 N GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
11 N SCHAREK Angéla 2004 F HUN
12 N GREECE       GRE
12 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
13 N GERMANY 2       GER
13 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
14 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
14 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
14 N GODVAN Yeva 2003 F UKR
15 N AUSTRIA       AUT
15 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
15 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
15 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
15 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N ITALY       ITA
17 N ZARDO Margherita 2004 F ITA
17 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
17 N CELLETTI Flavia 2004 F ITA
17 N PULCINI Rachele 2004 F ITA
18 N ITALY 2       ITA
18 N IOGNA MARCUZZI Martina 2005 F ITA
18 N AMICI Giulia 2005 F ITA
18 N BELLOTTI Emma 2003 F ITA
19 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
19 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
20 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
20 N BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
20 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
20 N HENTOSH Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
20 N TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya 2004 F UKR
21 N POLAND 3       POL
21 N KOBYLNICKA Michalina 2004 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
21 N SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 F POL
21 N JAROSZEK Emilia 2004 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
22 N POLAND 4       POL
22 N KRAUSE Marta 2003 F POL
22 N PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
22 N TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
22 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
23 N POLAND 5       POL
23 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
23 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
23 N KOLPA Joanna 2005 F POL
24 N GERMANY 3       GER
24 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
24 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
24 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
24 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 N GREECE 2       GRE
25 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
26 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
26 N BENCSIK Anna 1900 F HUN KRVSE (HUN)
26 N PRUZSINA Panna 2003 F HUN TSC (HUN)
26 N OLAH Lili 2005 F HUN
26 N MIKLOS Fanni 2003 F HUN
27 N GERMANY 4       GER
27 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
28 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
28 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
28 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
29 N NORWAY       NOR
29 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
29 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
29 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
29 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 N GREECE 3       GRE
30 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N AUSTRIA 3       AUT
31 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
31 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
31 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
1 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
2 N ESTONIA       EST
2 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N PULITI Lucio 2005 M ITA
3 N CARUSI Giacomo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
3 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
3 N CARRIERE Edoardo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N FARKAS Peter 2003 M HUN
4 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
4 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
4 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
5 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N RYADNINSKYI Ivan 2005 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
5 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
6 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
6 N KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
6 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N PAPP Andrei 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
7 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
8 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
8 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 N ITALY 2       ITA
9 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
9 N VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
9 N CHECCO Filippo 2005 M ITA
9 N VINCENZI Luca 2004 M ITA
10 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
10 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
10 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
10 N STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
10 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
11 N SERBIA       SRB
11 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
11 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
11 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
11 N GRUJIC Kosta 2006 M SRB
12 A NORWAY       NOR
12 A DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
12 A KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 A EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 A BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
13 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 N POLAND 2       POL
14 N JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
14 N PARAFINIUK Lukasz 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
14 N FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
14 N KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
15 N AUSTRIA       AUT
15 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
15 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
15 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
15 N PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
16 N POLAND 3       POL
16 N WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
16 N BEZUCH Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
16 N DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
16 N RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
17 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
17 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
17 N GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
17 N NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 2003 M UKR
17 N HORDON Illia 2003 M UKR
18 N ESTONIA 2       EST
18 N NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
18 N LUTSENKO Ilja 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
18 N ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
18 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
19 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
19 N KURHAN Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
19 N VASYLYSHYN Dmytro 2004 M UKR
19 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
19 N MATIUSHKO Petro 2003 M UKR
20 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
20 N DÜRK Valentin 2003 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
20 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
20 N HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
21 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
21 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
21 N BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
21 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
22 N GERMANY 2       GER
22 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
23 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
23 N MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
23 N BONDAREV Danyil 2003 M UKR
24 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
24 N POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
24 N SEBESAN Claus 2003 M ROU
24 N PURCAREA Dinu 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
24 N SCARLAT Cris 2004 M ROU
25 N SLOVENIA       SLO
25 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
25 N STURMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO
25 N BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
26 N AUSTRIA 3       AUT
26 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
26 N BUDER Noah 2004 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
26 N GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
27 N GERMANY 3       GER
27 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
27 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
27 N DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 N GERMANY 4       GER
28 N KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
29 N POLAND 4       POL
29 N URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
29 N KUREK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
29 N GLINKA Jan 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
29 N KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz 2003 M POL
30 N POLAND 5       POL
30 N MOREK Kacper 2003 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
30 N GORCZANSKI Tymoteusz 2003 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
30 N OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
30 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL
31 N NORWAY 2       NOR
31 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
31 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
31 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
32 N NORWAY 3       NOR
32 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
32 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
32 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
33 N GREECE       GRE
33 N CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N GERMANY 5       GER
34 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
34 N RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
35 N THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA       MKD
35 N VELICHKOSKI Jovan 2004 M MKD
35 N NIKOLOVSKI Nikola 2004 M MKD
35 N SRBINOSKI Petar 2004 M MKD
35 N BOZHINOVSKI Simon 2005 M MKD
36 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N      
36 N RISTIC Nemanja 2005 M SRB
36 N PAVLOVIC Luka 2005 M SRB