Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | N | RAIDL Franziska | 2008 | F | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) |
Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KISS Virag | 2007 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MOLNÁR Kincső Szófia | 2008 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
3 | N | MACK Laetizia | 2007 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
5 | N | MARKUS Boglarka | 2008 | F | HUN | |||
6 | N | PETZ Anna | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
7 | N | IVANCSICS Isabella | 2008 | F | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | ||
8 | N | KROPF Alrun | 2007 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
9 | N | KREJC Maylan | 2009 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
10 | N | SCHAUNIG Leah | 1899 | F | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
11 | N | FELTGEN Anaïs | 2010 | F | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
12 | N | HAUSER Tara | 2009 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) |
Foil Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHÖBITZ Victoria | 2006 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WITTNER Isabel | 2006 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HOCHMAIR Juliana | 2005 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
5 | N | HÖHN Anna Marie | 2005 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
6 | N | SCHAFFER Elena | 2005 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
7 | N | LECKEL Madita | 1900 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
8 | N | WIESER Lisa | 2005 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
9 | N | PETEK Eva | 2006 | F | AUT | |||
10 | N | GRÜBLER Luzia | 2006 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
11 | N | ENGEL Nadine | 2005 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
12 | N | RIEGLER Ludovica | 2005 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |
Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LACKO Mate | 2009 | M | HUN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KÜTTNER Nicolas | 2007 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SZABO Ferenc | 2008 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
5 | N | FALCHETTO Ennio | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
6 | N | LANGFELDER Laurenz | 2007 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
7 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
8 | N | SZEMÁN Máté Balázs | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
9 | N | BEBESI Kolos | 2007 | M | HUN | |||
10 | N | PEREZ Marek | 2008 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
11 | N | RAIMITZ Maximilian | 2007 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
12 | N | MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
13 | N | GROSZ Roland | 2008 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
14 | N | ERL Sebastian | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
15 | N | DELTOMBE Elliot | 2008 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
16 | N | BRYNOV Iiruri | 2009 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
17 | N | KYOLNER Yuan | 2008 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
18 | N | MAMADOU-RAUTER Lamine | 2009 | M | AUT | |||
19 | N | JÖBSTL Patrick | 2008 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
20 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
21 | N | NAMEH Oasin | 2008 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
22 | N | REIMANN Jackson | 2010 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
23 | N | MACK Gregor | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
24 | N | MUSLIC Edin | 2010 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |
Foil Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MORGUNOV Marc | 2005 | M | UKR | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KOVACS Milan Barnabas | 2005 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | HASÍK Jáchym | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SCHMEL Laszlo | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
5 | N | HORVATH Kean | 2005 | M | HUN | |||
6 | N | BREZOVSKÝ Adam | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
7 | N | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
8 | N | POPRASK Mark | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
9 | N | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
10 | N | HERTEL David | 2005 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
11 | N | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
12 | N | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
13 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
14 | N | BALOG David | 2005 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
15 | N | KNOB Vladimir | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Sternberk (CZE) | ||
16 | N | SCHÖNPASS Noel | 2005 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | ||
17 | N | LUTZ Simon | 2005 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
18 | N | FALCHETTO Ennio | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
19 | N | PECHER Nikolaus | 2005 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
20 | N | CRETNIK Leo | 2006 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
21 | N | STEPNICKA Petr | 2006 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
22 | N | LARYS Matyas | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
23 | N | WALDECK Gustav | 2005 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
24 | N | MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
25 | N | KÜTTNER Kilian | 2005 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
26 | N | PRIBAS Fabian Alexi | 2005 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
27 | N | NAMEH Karam | 1900 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
28 | N | ERDKÖNIG Tim | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
29 | N | ROHRER Tim | 2005 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
30 | N | PRINZ Jan | 1994 | M | AUT | FK Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | ||
31 | N | GREPALY Daniel | 2005 | M | AUT | FK Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | ||
32 | N | ZOERNER Maxi | 2006 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
33 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) |
Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TROLP Jara | 2008 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FANTI Gloria | 2007 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | DYNKOWSKI Valentina | 2011 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | VORDEREGGER Katharina | 2009 | F | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | ||
5 | N | SIMON Lara | 2009 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) |
Epee Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TROLP Alena | 2006 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HOFEGGER Elena Maria | 2006 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MEISSNER Leni | 2006 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
5 | N | IVANOVA Anna | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
6 | N | HECKING Liana | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
7 | N | PROKOP Veronika | 2005 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
8 | N | PASIC Rea | 2006 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
9 | N | SEREINIG Tamara | 2006 | F | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
10 | N | RUMENOVSKI Cintia | 2006 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
11 | N | HAIDER Mithila | 2006 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
12 | N | CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa | 2006 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
13 | N | PRATES Mavie | 2006 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) |
Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RANKL Julian | 2007 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ZWÖLFER Christoph | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | JAVORSZKY Alexander | 2007 | M | HUN | TSC (HUN) | ||
3 | N | ABRAMOV Fedor | 2007 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
5 | N | JÖBSTL Joseph | 2007 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
6 | N | LEITGEB Maximilian | 2008 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
7 | N | LUKARSCH Florian | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
8 | N | JEGLITSCH Alexander | 2008 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
9 | N | SISO ESCHE Nicolas | 2009 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
10 | N | MALETZ Nils | 2008 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
11 | N | GAHR Johannes | 2007 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
12 | N | COSTA HAMMER David | 2009 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
13 | N | GREINSTETTER Michael | 2007 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
14 | N | DE BRITO E CUNHA Nuno | 2009 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
15 | N | ZIGO Martin | 2008 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
16 | N | TRUMMER Manoah Leon | 2007 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
17 | N | HAIDER Lukas | 2007 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) |
Epee Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SPITZER Florian | 2005 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | OBERMÜLLER Killian | 2005 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HERTEL David | 2005 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
5 | N | BALASOIU Paul Louis | 2006 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
6 | N | DEISL Markus | 2005 | M | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | ||
7 | N | AMBERGER Stephan | 2005 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
8 | N | SCHWAIGER Paul | 2005 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
9 | N | LANGSCHWERT Samson | 2006 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
10 | N | FLORA Oliver | 2005 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
11 | N | NÖSSLBÖCK Nico-Ingo | 2005 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
12 | N | WEIRICH David | 2006 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
13 | N | HAIDER Lukas | 2007 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) |
Sabre Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | N | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) |
Sabre Men's U12-U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HACKENBERG Thimo | 2008 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PINTER Pascal | 2007 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | HAGER Ingmar | 2008 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | KANYAK Konstantin | 2008 | M | AUT |
Sabre Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MEIXNER Mathias | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ELSCHEK Severin Fidelio | 2005 | M | SVK | En Garde FC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Raphael | 2006 | M | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PLANCKH Mathias | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
6 | N | ROSEGGER Peter | 2006 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
7 | N | BOSWORTH Darius | 2005 | M | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | ||
8 | N | LAFFER Jonas | 2006 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
9 | N | HÄUSLER Moritz | 2005 | M | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | ||
10 | N | TREIBLMAYR Philipp | 2006 | M | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | ||
11 | N | HACKENBERG Thimo | 2008 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) |