Back to list

Results

Alpe Adria
ITA Udine
January 4, 2020 - January 6, 2020

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
2 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
3 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
3 N KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
5 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
6 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
8 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
10 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
11 N BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
12 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
13 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
14 N DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
15 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
16 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
17 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
18 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
19 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
20 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
21 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
22 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
23 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
23 N ZECHINI Francesco 2000 M ITA
25 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
26 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
27 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
27 N FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
29 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
30 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
31 N SANAA Youssef 2000 M EGY
32 N IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
33 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
34 N KIM Tae Hwan 2001 M KOR
34 N MARCHI Filippo 2000 M ITA
36 N TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
37 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
38 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
39 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
40 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 N ROBIN Noe 2000 M FRA
42 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
43 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
43 N HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
45 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
46 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
47 N WEE Lionel Yit Hui 2001 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
48 N MACHEK Vincze 2003 M HUN
49 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
50 N ROSSI Marco 2000 M ITA
51 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
52 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
53 N KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
54 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
55 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
56 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
57 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
58 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
59 N MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 2001 M AUS
60 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
61 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
62 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
63 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
64 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
65 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
66 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
67 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
68 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
69 N FE Jacopo 2002 M ITA
70 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
71 N MAZZEGA Tommaso 2000 M ITA
72 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
73 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
74 N GRISERI Francesco 2000 M ITA
74 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
76 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
77 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE (HUN)
78 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
79 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
79 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
81 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
82 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
83 N AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade (SGP)
83 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
85 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
85 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
87 N SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
88 N BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
88 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
90 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
91 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
92 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
93 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
94 N WU Alexander 2004 M CAN
95 N POON Alvin 2002 M CAN
96 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
97 N LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
98 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
99 N BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
99 N STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
101 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
102 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
103 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
104 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
105 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
106 N KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
107 N KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
108 N ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts (GBR)
109 N DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
110 N OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
111 N PNIVCHUK Bogdan 2001 M UKR
112 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
113 N GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
114 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
115 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
116 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
117 N BOLDAREV Bohdan 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
117 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
119 N MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 2000 M COL
120 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn (GER)
121 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
121 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
123 N KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
124 N POON Simon 2002 M CAN
125 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
126 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
127 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
128 N SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David 2002 M COL
129 N BODNAR Myhailo 2002 M UKR
130 N URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian 2000 M COL
131 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
132 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
132 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
134 N KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
135 N AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
136 N MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
137 N BOSNIC Hugo 2003 M AUS
138 N USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
139 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
140 N ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
141 N WONG Adam 2005 M CAN
142 N MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab 2000 M KUW
143 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
144 N CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
145 N FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
146 N 1st round RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
147 N 1st round NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
148 N 1st round VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
148 N 1st round BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN
150 N 1st round MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian (GBR)
151 N 1st round SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
152 N 1st round WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
153 N 1st round WILSON Samuel 2000 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
153 N 1st round PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
155 N 1st round GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
155 N 1st round WU Nicholas Ze-Wei 2005 M CAN
157 N 1st round KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
158 N 1st round GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 2001 M COL
159 N 1st round GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
160 N 1st round MOTTL David 2000 M CZE
161 N 1st round ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
162 N 1st round FIORENTINI Leonardo 2000 M ITA
163 N 1st round MORTIMER Julian 2003 M AUS
164 N 1st round PLANCKH Niclas 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
165 N 1st round SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
166 N 1st round KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
166 N 1st round PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
166 N 1st round TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
169 N 1st round SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
169 N 1st round JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
169 N 1st round GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
172 N 1st round SOH Jasper 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
173 N 1st round KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
173 N 1st round LEE Ray Cheow En 2003 M SGP
173 N 1st round VANNI Filippo 2001 M USA
176 N 1st round ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
177 N 1st round MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
178 N 1st round TOMINO Rafael 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
179 N 1st round MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
179 N 1st round WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
F 1st round DONG Darren 2002 M CAN
F 1st round VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
2 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
3 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
3 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
5 N MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
6 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
7 N KOZAEVA Polina 2001 F RUS
8 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
10 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
11 N KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
12 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
13 N ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
14 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
15 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
16 N CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
17 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
18 N TSURKIS Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
19 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
20 N PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA
21 N CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 F ITA
22 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
23 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
24 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
25 N MEMOLI Giorgia 2000 F ITA
26 N FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
27 N HOME Amy 2001 F GBR
28 N CRISTINO Anna 2001 F ITA
29 N BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
30 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
31 N GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
32 N PRYTKOVA Arina 2001 F RUS
33 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
34 N BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
35 N TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
36 N MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
37 N NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe 2001 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
38 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
39 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
40 N HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
41 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
42 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
43 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
44 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
45 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
46 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
47 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
49 N SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
50 N NG Chloe Wanyi 2002 F SGP
50 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
52 N BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
53 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
54 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
55 N CURWEN Becci 2001 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
56 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
57 N ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
58 N ZACCHEO Flaminia 2002 F ITA
59 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
59 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
61 N RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
62 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
63 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
64 N BOFINGER Erin 2000 F AUS
65 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
66 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
67 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
68 N LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
69 N SYZAREVA Marianna 2002 F UKR
69 N MIRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
71 N WONG Julia Mae Hui Min 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
72 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
73 N 1st round LUKINS Tianji 2001 F AUS
74 N 1st round KRYVONOS Mariya 2001 F UKR
75 N 1st round BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
76 N 1st round CHERNENKO Dayana 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
77 N 1st round CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
78 N 1st round MAY Chantelle 2004 F NZL
79 N 1st round CAMPBELL Alice 2000 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
80 N 1st round MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
81 N 1st round ZONI Lea 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 N 1st round KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
83 N 1st round TESTA BARBATO Wendy 2004 F COL
84 N 1st round KOVAL Nataliia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
85 N 1st round GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
86 N 1st round MCCONVEY Catherine 2002 F IRL
87 N 1st round TAY Anna Wan Enn 2004 F SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
87 N 1st round DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
87 N 1st round SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
90 N 1st round MEDELSKA Barbora 2000 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
F 1st round FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
2 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
3 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
5 N CALDERARO Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
6 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
7 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
8 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
9 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
11 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
12 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
13 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
14 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
15 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
16 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
17 N LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
18 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
20 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
21 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
23 N NAZAROVA Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
24 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
24 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
26 N MITCHELL Georgina 2001 F GBR
27 N AMBROSI Isabella 2000 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
28 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
29 N ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2000 F RUS
30 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 N PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA (HUN)
32 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
33 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
34 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
35 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 N GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
36 N POZZOLI Camille 2001 F FRA
38 A SPICE Sarah 2000 F NZL DINAN EA (FRA)
39 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC (FRA)
40 N REPANATI Benedetta 2001 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
41 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
42 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
43 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
44 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
45 N KUNA Jana 2000 F CRO
46 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
47 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
48 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
49 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
50 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
51 N FEKETE Laura 2000 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
52 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
53 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F HUN
55 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
56 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
57 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
57 N BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
59 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
60 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
61 N SAYSON Samantha Beatrice 2003 F PHI
61 N BOUSFIHA Chloe 2002 F FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
63 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
63 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
65 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
66 N KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA (HUN)
67 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
68 N TOTH Jazmin 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
69 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
70 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 N CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
72 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
73 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
74 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
75 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA (HUN)
75 N ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
77 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
77 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
77 N BARNES Rachel 2000 F GBR
80 N LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
80 N DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
82 N KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
83 N DUDLEY Amelia 2001 F GBR
84 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
85 N MARTINI Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
86 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
87 N MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
89 N KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
90 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
90 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
92 N CONSONNI Ginevra 2001 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
93 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
95 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
96 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
97 N BEDINI Giulia 2002 F ITA
98 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
99 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
100 N SLAVINSKA Albina 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
101 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
103 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
104 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
105 N ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
106 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
107 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
108 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 N GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
109 N HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club (GBR)
111 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
112 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
112 N MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
114 N KIRCHNER Emma 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
114 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
116 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
117 N GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
117 N NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar 2002 F COL
119 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
119 N PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra 2004 F COL
121 N BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
122 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
122 N BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
124 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
125 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
126 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
127 N WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
128 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
129 N 1st round THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
130 N 1st round LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
130 N 1st round PARMAR Ellie 2001 F GBR
132 N 1st round WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
133 N 1st round GNJIDIC Lucija 2001 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
133 N 1st round TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina 2004 F COL
133 N 1st round AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
136 N 1st round BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
137 N 1st round TAN Elisa Shu Tsi 2004 F SGP
138 N 1st round RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
138 N 1st round VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
140 N 1st round VOLAKOVA Hana 2002 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
141 N 1st round LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
141 N 1st round JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
141 N 1st round JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
144 N 1st round DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra 2001 F UKR
144 N 1st round GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
144 N 1st round PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
147 N 1st round GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
147 N 1st round HAIDAI Lyudmila 2000 F UKR
149 N 1st round NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
150 N 1st round GILARSKI Genevieve 2004 F AUS
151 N 1st round CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea 2004 F COL
152 N 1st round TAN Aaliya Shu Qi 2002 F SGP
153 N 1st round MURRELL Amelia 2003 F AUS
154 N 1st round PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
155 N 1st round VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
156 N 1st round BALAN Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
157 N 1st round LEE Yunseo 2003 F SGP
158 N 1st round BOZIC Sarah 1900 F SLO
158 N 1st round VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
160 N 1st round ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
161 N 1st round KLEVA Noel 1900 F SLO

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
2 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
3 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
3 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
5 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
6 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 N GANIN Igor 2000 M RUS
9 N MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
10 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN
11 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
12 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
13 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
15 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
16 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 N POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
18 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
19 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
20 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
21 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
22 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
23 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
24 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
25 N CAUDO Francesco 2002 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
26 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
27 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
28 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
29 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
30 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
31 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
32 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
33 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
34 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
35 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
36 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
37 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
38 N BELOZEROV Mikhail 2000 M RUS
39 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
40 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
41 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
42 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
43 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
44 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
45 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
47 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
48 N GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
49 N CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
50 N MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
50 N BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
50 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
53 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
53 N LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
56 N HOIDA Daniil 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
57 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
58 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
59 N OVCHARENKO Artem 2000 M RUS
60 N KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
61 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
62 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
63 N CECCANTI Yuri 2000 M ITA
64 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
65 N BESTER Christiaan 2002 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
66 N GABRIOLO Alessandro 2001 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
67 N HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
68 N TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 M UKR
69 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
70 N PATCHEN Jonathan 2003 M AUS
71 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
72 N GIUNTA Vincenzo 2000 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
73 N SHEE Tim Zhe Guang 2004 M SGP
74 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
75 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
76 N SZTANKOVICS György 2002 M HUN
77 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
78 N NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
79 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
80 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
81 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
82 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
83 N LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
84 N ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
85 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
86 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
87 N BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
87 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
89 N POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
90 N SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
91 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
92 N CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
93 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
93 N DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
93 N KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
97 N ZHANAL Petr 2002 M CZE
98 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
100 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
101 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
102 N DI SARNO Vincenzo 2002 M ITA
103 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
104 N MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
105 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
106 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
107 N FOSTER Nathan 2000 M GBR
108 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
109 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
109 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER USC München (GER)
109 N GSTETTNER Michel 2001 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
112 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
113 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
113 N SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
115 N PATERLINI Andrea 2000 M ITA
116 N SITO Jian Tong 2003 M SGP
116 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
118 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
119 N BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
120 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
121 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
122 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
122 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
124 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
125 N SMRCEK Simon 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
126 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
127 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
128 N CALIPA Aurelio 2002 M GBR
129 N DECONINCK Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
130 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
131 N SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
132 N ZENTKO Matej Tadeas 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
132 N MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
134 N ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
134 N BAKHVALAU Ivan 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
136 N 1st round HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
137 N 1st round COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
138 N 1st round SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
139 N 1st round PALMER Harry 2000 M GBR
140 N 1st round GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
141 N 1st round POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
142 N 1st round FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
143 N 1st round DALE George 2001 M AUS
144 N 1st round KEW Ethan 2002 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
145 N 1st round GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
146 N 1st round KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
146 N 1st round VALKENBURG Matthew 2000 M NZL
148 N 1st round D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
149 N 1st round SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
149 N 1st round SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
149 N 1st round HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
152 N 1st round HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
153 N 1st round KOK Kieron Zi Hua 2004 M SGP
153 N 1st round STEBLAJ Dominik 2000 M SLO
155 N 1st round SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
156 N 1st round MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
157 N 1st round PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
158 N 1st round BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
159 N 1st round MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
160 N 1st round MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
161 N 1st round TRUUVERT Alexander 2002 M GBR
162 N 1st round KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
163 N 1st round LABAKI Samuel 2004 M AUS
163 N 1st round NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
165 N 1st round PRATLEY Aedyn 2004 M AUS
165 N 1st round JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
167 N 1st round KRAJLAH Luka 2003 M SLO
167 N 1st round GOLOB Lan 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)