Back to list

Results

22. Ciudad de Burgos
ESP Burgos
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
3 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
3 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
6 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
9 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
10 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
11 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
12 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
13 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
14 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
15 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
16 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
17 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
19 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
20 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
21 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
22 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
23 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
24 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
25 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
26 N REPANATI Benedetta 2001 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
27 N FEKETE Laura 2000 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
28 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
29 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
30 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
30 N KOMAR Sofia 2000 F USA
32 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
33 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
34 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
35 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
36 N PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA (HUN)
37 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
38 N MASLENNIKOVA Sofya 2001 F RUS
39 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA (HUN)
41 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
42 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
43 N KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
44 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
45 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
46 N GRADY Miriam 2000 F USA
46 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC (FRA)
48 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
49 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
50 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
51 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
52 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
52 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
54 N TOTH Jazmin 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
55 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
56 N CONSTANTINO Lola 2001 F USA
57 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
58 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
59 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
60 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
61 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
62 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
63 N BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
64 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
65 N AMBROSI Isabella 2000 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
66 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
67 N HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club (GBR)
68 N CALDERARO Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
69 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
70 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
72 N POZZOLI Camille 2001 F FRA
73 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
75 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
75 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
77 N NAZAROVA Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
78 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
79 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
80 N MESHCHERINA Yuliia 2000 F UKR
81 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
81 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
83 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
84 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
86 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
87 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
88 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
89 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
90 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
91 N ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
92 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
93 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
94 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
94 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
94 N ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
97 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
98 N TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
98 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
98 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
101 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
102 N DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
103 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
103 N CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
105 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
106 N BOUDREAU Justine 2001 F CAN
107 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
108 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
108 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
110 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
111 N NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar 2002 F COL
112 N SA Madalena 2002 F POR CST (POR)
113 N MADEIRA Catarina 2000 F POR
114 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
115 N ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
116 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
117 N LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
118 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
119 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
120 N NAGAI Anna 2002 F JPN
120 N ISIDRO Alba 2000 F ESP
122 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
123 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
124 N BARNES Rachel 2000 F GBR
125 N RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
125 N SULEJ Zuzanna 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
127 N LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO (ESP)
128 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
129 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
130 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
131 N LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
132 N BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
132 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
134 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
135 N ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
135 N RANGEL Beatriz 2002 F ESP CEA-Z (ESP)
137 N TORRENTE Lucia 2001 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
138 N ELAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR
139 N MAMI Nour El Houda 2000 F TUN
140 N LIN Waiyuk 2005 F CAN
141 N PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra 2004 F COL
142 N HERAS Lucia 2000 F ESP
143 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
144 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
145 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
146 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
147 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
147 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
149 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
150 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
151 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
151 N ITO Anju 2002 F JPN
153 N PUJOL Anais 2003 F ESP SEA-T (ESP)
154 N ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
154 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
156 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
157 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F HUN
158 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
158 N MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
158 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
161 N MUKOID Yulia 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
162 N IBANEZ Celia 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
162 N DURAU Claudia 2001 F ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
162 N CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea 2004 F COL
162 N SONMUS Yagmur 1900 F TUR
162 N ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
167 N 1st round SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
168 N 1st round ISHIGURE Urara 2000 F JPN
169 N 1st round LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
169 N 1st round BERNARD Margaux 2000 F FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
171 N 1st round TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
172 N 1st round ERMAN Lal 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
173 N 1st round CUCALA Erika 2003 F ESP
174 N 1st round SEKER Ilgin Betul 2003 F TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
175 N 1st round GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
176 N 1st round ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
177 N 1st round MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
178 N 1st round SPICE Sarah 2000 F NZL DINAN EA (FRA)
179 N 1st round GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
180 N 1st round STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
181 N 1st round TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina 2004 F COL
182 N 1st round MITCHELL Georgina 2001 F GBR
183 N 1st round GALI Rocio 2000 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
184 N 1st round PARMAR Ellie 2001 F GBR
185 N 1st round BRANDONI Lara 2002 F PER
185 N 1st round RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 2005 F ESP
187 N 1st round BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
188 N 1st round KISHIMOTO RIN 2005 F JPN
189 N 1st round GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
190 N 1st round DUDLEY Amelia 2001 F GBR
191 N 1st round OTA Hinata 2005 F JPN
192 N 1st round GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
193 N 1st round WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
193 N 1st round BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
195 N 1st round TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
195 N 1st round VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
197 N 1st round OLAYA Astrid 2001 F PER
198 N 1st round BEN GOUTET Feriel 2000 F TUN
199 N 1st round POLAT Yaren Nur 2001 F TUR
200 N 1st round VIDAL Paula 2002 F ESP SEA-T (ESP)
201 N 1st round TAN Aaliya Shu Qi 2002 F SGP
201 N 1st round GONZALEZ RIVERAS Sara 2001 F ESP
203 N 1st round SONYUKSEK Berra 1900 F TUR

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
1 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
1 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
1 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
2 N ISRAEL       ISR
2 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
4 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
4 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
4 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 N USA       USA
5 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
5 N CONSTANTINO Lola 2001 F USA
5 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
5 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
6 N ITALY       ITA
6 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
6 N CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
6 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
7 N ESTONIA       EST
7 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
8 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
9 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
9 N ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
9 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
10 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
10 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
10 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
11 N GERMANY       GER
11 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
12 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
12 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
12 N LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
13 N FRANCE       FRA
13 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
13 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
13 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
13 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
14 N JAPAN       JPN
14 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
14 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
14 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
14 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
15 N CANADA       CAN
15 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
15 N ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
15 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
15 N BOUDREAU Justine 2001 F CAN
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
16 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
16 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N BELGIUM       BEL
17 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
17 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
17 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N SPAIN       ESP
18 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
18 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
18 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
18 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
19 N COLOMBIA       COL
19 N PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra 2004 F COL
19 N TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina 2004 F COL
19 N CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea 2004 F COL
19 N NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar 2002 F COL
20 N TURKEY       TUR
20 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
20 N SONYUKSEK Berra 1900 F TUR
20 N SONMUS Yagmur 1900 F TUR
20 N POLAT Yaren Nur 2001 F TUR