Back to list

Results

Offene Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft
GER Hanau
April 6, 2019 - April 7, 2019

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 N LÖLL Niklas 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 N LÖSCHEN Jan 2006 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHILLER Nick 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 N SEIFERT Jonathan 2005 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N HEERING Lukas 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROTZ Lena 2006 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 N HUCK Helena 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N FAUBEL Johanna 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N LORENZ Katie 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 N WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 N BAUMGARTEN Marten 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N LÖSCHEN Erik 2003 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
5 N SCHEURING Sebastian 2003 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 N ITZENHÄUSER Lars 2003 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 N BECKER Luca 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 N LINK Katharina 2003 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Sabre Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N PALM Leo 2009 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 N STEINRATHS Lennart 2009 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROTZ Timon 2008 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N FAUBEL Konrad 2008 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)

Sabre Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANK Marlon 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N MARX Sky Paris 2007 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)

Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club