Back to list

Results

Türmchenturnier
GER Lübeck
February 2, 2019 - February 2, 2019

Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
2 N LÜDERS Annemieke 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER FV Bremen 1860 (GER)
3 N NITSCHKE Olivia 2006 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)

Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860 (GER)
2 N SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
3 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860 (GER)
5 N ESPELAGE Casper 2006 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
6 N AMRHEIN Leo 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 N CHIAM Andrew 2006 M SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER)
8 N KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
9 N BOBIS Jan Christian 2006 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
10 N BALCK Florian 2006 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N BAHLMANN Jan 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOHLMANN Frida 2009 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N MONNIG Emma 2009 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TEMUR Duru 2007 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 N BACH Helena Franziska 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N KLUG Laura Anna Sophie 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 N RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
2 N RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N BELLMANN Constantin 2008 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 N PHILIPPS Matti 2008 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
5 N KRAUSE Paul 2008 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BLOßFELD Silas 2007 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
2 N SZUFLITA Adam 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N BRENNECKE Johannes 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 N MARTINIUS Onno 2007 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 N GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 N PAULSEN Jeppe Emil 2007 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
7 N WEBER Noah 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
8 N MONNIG Leo 2007 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
9 N GLÄSER Lasse 2007 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)