Back to list

Results: Coupe d'Algérie

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
2 N MEBARKI Mariem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
3 N BENCHEKOR Lilia Selma 2006 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
3 N GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
5 N TANTAST Malek 2002 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
6 N TANTAST Yasmine 2001 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
7 N LAGOUNE Meriem 1900 F ALG NCRB Casbah (ALG)
8 N ARBI BACHA Chaima 1900 F ALG
9 N AIT HABIB Fadia 1900 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
10 N MILOUDI Imane 1900 F ALG

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
2 N ZADI Ilyes 2003 M ALG Champion Escrime Sétif (ALG)
3 N BELKHIR Imad Edine 2005 M ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet (ALG)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENCHEKOR Naila 2004 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
2 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
3 N BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
3 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
5 N SALHI Zineb Nor El Houda 2005 F ALG NCRB Casbah (ALG)
6 N ABDEDDAIM Meroua 2000 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
7 N KADDOUR Amira 2001 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
8 N BOUADJADJ Hayet 2002 F ALG Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed (ALG)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
2 N KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
3 N KHERBANE Jaafar 2001 M ALG Club Amateur Sportif Sétifien d'Escrime (ALG)
3 N MERAZKA Billel 2001 M ALG Club Amateur Sportif Sétifien d'Escrime (ALG)
5 N MAOUCHE Mohamed 2002 M ALG Club Amateur Sportif Sétifien d'Escrime (ALG)
6 N CHOUALI Ebderahmane 2001 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
7 N BOUKADOUM Ali Yasid 2005 M ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet (ALG)
8 N DELALI Souhil 2003 M ALG Champion Escrime Sétif (ALG)
9 N SWARD CAPRA Hampus 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
2 N GUEHAM Maroua 2002 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
3 N HEBAL Celia 2004 F ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet (ALG)
3 N MALEK Leia Racha 2004 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
5 N TALEB Ines El Batoul 2004 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EL AZIZI Mohamed Amine 1994 M ALG
2 N ZERF Mohamed 1990 M ALG
3 N MADI Youcef 1998 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
3 N CHOUALI Ebderahmane 2001 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
5 N OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
6 N MERAZKA Billel 2001 M ALG Club Amateur Sportif Sétifien d'Escrime (ALG)
7 N DELALI Souhil 2003 M ALG Champion Escrime Sétif (ALG)
8 N MAOUCHE Mohamed 2002 M ALG Club Amateur Sportif Sétifien d'Escrime (ALG)
9 N 1st round KHERBANE Jaafar 2001 M ALG Club Amateur Sportif Sétifien d'Escrime (ALG)
10 N 1st round BOUBRIOUA Fouad 1990 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
2 N GUEHAM Maroua 2002 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
3 N HEBAL Celia 2004 F ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet (ALG)
3 N TALEB Ines El Batoul 2004 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
5 N BENALI Amel 1988 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KASDI Hamza Adel 1996 M ALG
2 N BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
3 N IZEM Adem Abdelhacib 2001 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
3 N KEITA Babacar Sadikh 1998 M SEN
5 N ZEMMOUCHI Mohamed 1997 M ALG
6 N BOUDENE Mohamed Lamine 2000 M ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet (ALG)
7 N BELKHIR Akram 2000 M ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet (ALG)