Back to list

Results

Challenge du Maître
SUI Flawil
December 8, 2018 - December 8, 2018

Foil Women's Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SPILLMANN Sinéad 1994 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N LEDERMANN SARAH 1983 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil open Veteran Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRUNDLEHNER Michael 1955 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 N TACCONI Silvio 1976 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)

Foil open U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REINHARDT Marius 1991 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N ERNST Deniz 1986 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N MUNTWYLER Louis 1997 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N STEHLI Lucas 1984 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
5 N ZWIMPFER Michael 1984 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
6 N ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER FSF Flawil (SUI)
7 N STOLBERG Ludwig 1984 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
8 N LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
9 N LIESENBORGHS Thijmen 2003 M GER FGK Küssnacht (SUI)

Foil open Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAUMANN Lana-Kiyomi 2005 F SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
2 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FSF Flawil (SUI)
3 N BROGLE Serafine 2006 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N KUSCHE Amelie 2005 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
5 N GERBER Allegra 2006 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUST Annina 2002 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N GERBER Estrella 2002 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N GAMS Christina 2002 F GER TSV Tettnang (GER)

Foil open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RILLING Noel 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
2 N ESER Noah 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
3 N WATTENBACH Finn 2006 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)

Foil open U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRAMER Luis 2002 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LA ROCHE Tabea 2007 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N KUTURMAN Nil 2008 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FSF Flawil (SUI)
2 N NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
3 N CHENG Winston 2007 M CHN TSV Tettnang (GER)
3 N STEVANOVIC David 2007 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)

Foil Women's U8 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 F GER FSF Flawil (SUI)
2 N NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 F GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
3 N KUSCHE Sandrine 2010 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N SCHMIDBURG Olivia 2009 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil open U8 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil open U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club