Back to list

Results

Circuit National Veterans
FRA St Maur
March 2, 2019 - March 3, 2019

Epee Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N REGUIGNE Patricia 1957 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N LIGOUZAT Pascale 1959 F FRA PALAISEAU (FRA)
3 N MARTIN Annick 1952 F FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
5 N DEMAILLE Marie Chantal 1941 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
6 N ELIN Dominique 1959 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
7 N CLAYTON Jane 1954 F GBR
8 N LEPELTIER Marie josephe 1948 F FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
9 N MARTIN Brigitte 1944 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
10 N YOUNG Valerie 1959 F GBR
11 N LABRUNIE Laurence 1958 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
12 N GRIL Marie ange 1957 F FRA PARIS ASCAN (FRA)
13 N DELACOUR Brigitte 1952 F FRA ST DENIS HOT (FRA)
14 N BERMOND Fabienne 1959 F FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
15 N OLIVER Caryl 1952 F GBR
16 N MASON Mariette 1957 F GBR
17 N SCHIRMER Martine 1948 F FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
18 N GUILLAUD Eliane 1952 F FRA UZEGE (FRA)
19 N DANDOY Brigitte 1952 F FRA OZOIR VSOP (FRA)
20 N VANANTI Magda 1955 F SUI LFC Luzern (SUI)
21 N THELOT Isabelle 1950 F FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
22 N HERRMANN Genevieve 1943 F FRA

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAGNY Florence 1969 F FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
2 N NAMUROY Valerie 1961 F FRA PARIS BNP PA (FRA)
3 N HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
3 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
5 N DUCHNOWSKI Claire 1967 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
6 N APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale 1964 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
7 N CHARROY Carole 1968 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
8 N JUVIGNY Carole 1968 F FRA DIVONNE EST (FRA)
9 N STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N ONIYE Margarette 1966 F GBR
11 N CAREL Sophie 1961 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 N ZANARDI Nathalie 1963 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
13 N HESKETT Ingrid 1967 F GBR
14 N HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N FERREIRA DA COSTA Claudia 1962 F FRA
16 N LEGROS Anne 1967 F FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
17 N PACOUD Marlyse 1968 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
18 N VELASCO PEZIN Pascale 1961 F FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
19 N VINCENT VELGUE Frederique 1968 F FRA
20 N ROUSSELOT Bella 1968 F FRA
21 N TARGOWLA Nathalie 1967 F FRA
22 N METEYER Marie-Laure 1962 F FRA
23 N LAMOTTE Claire 1969 F FRA
24 N GOUGET DE LANDRES Genevieve 1960 F FRA BOULOGNE CEC (FRA)
25 N URIEN Celine 1968 F FRA
26 N LEGUEN Helen 1963 F FRA
27 N AUBERT MECIBAH Louisa 1900 F FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
28 N BERTON Marylene 1960 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
29 N MARTIN Nicole 1963 F FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
30 N LATTERNER Celine 1969 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
31 N MAURICE Laurence 1960 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
32 N DIOT Isabelle 1968 F FRA GIVET CE (FRA)

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KERVEADOU Nolwenn 1973 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
2 N MAJOREL Carole 1975 F FRA PALAISEAU (FRA)
3 N BOUQUET-DAUTEL Caroline 1972 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
3 N DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
5 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
6 N MARIOLLE Christine 1970 F FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
7 N MARESCHI Solenne 1979 F FRA
8 N SUREAU Céline 1977 F FRA CORMEILLES (FRA)
9 N FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N DE LA MOUREYRE Alice 1974 F FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
11 N THOULESS Helen 1972 F GBR
12 N BROAD BARTLETT Nicola 1971 F GBR
13 N GUILLEMINOT ROUX Anne Sabine 1976 F FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
14 N ALLAIRE Celine 1973 F FRA NEUVILLE 72 (FRA)
15 N LENOIR Cindy 1978 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
16 N BOSMON Nathalie 1978 F FRA PARIS ASPTT (FRA)
17 N CLAVOT Axelle 1970 F FRA
18 N ZONABEND Alexandra 1971 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
19 N SEBBANE Virginie 1975 F FRA
20 N NAVARRO Catherine 1970 F FRA RETHEL (FRA)
21 N MARQUES AFONSO Maria Malgarida 1975 F FRA
22 N MARCHAIS Magalie 1976 F FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
23 N NAVARRO Nathalie 1970 F FRA CORBAS (FRA)
24 N CHAUVAT Geeta 1973 F FRA
25 N ANDREUCCI Brigitte 1972 F FRA CORMEILLES (FRA)

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOTTIER Patrice 1948 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
2 N LENOIR Jean Luc 1943 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 N AUSSEDAT Bernard 1943 M FRA
3 N RAMERO Richard 1948 M FRA ST AUBAN (FRA)
5 N PLATRET Guy 1946 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
6 N DESMEDT Bernard 1948 M FRA
7 N BLONDEAU Michel 1948 M FRA BEAUVAIS OUC (FRA)
8 N CAULLIEZ Jean-Philippe 1949 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
9 N GUIGOT Gerard 1946 M FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)
10 N KASATOV Alexander 1948 M RUS
11 N BENA Jean Jacques 1949 M FRA CADETS ESSON (FRA)
12 N LORAUX Jean francois 1949 M FRA LAGNY MARNE (FRA)
13 N MARTIN Michel 1946 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
14 N ROBERT Jean Francois 1949 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
15 N KEIZER Bernard 1948 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
16 N COUTROT Dominique 1947 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
17 N VITSAS Jannis 1939 M NED
18 N SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
19 N BLIN Raoul 1944 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
20 N BOITEL Jean Paul 1938 M FRA
21 N ROUILLARD Dominique 1943 M FRA LANNION PTT (FRA)

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHARTIER Francois 1958 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 N GAUDRY Francois 1950 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
3 N DEFRASNE Christian 1954 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
3 N MAHLER Michael 1958 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
5 N DEGOUL Jean yves 1957 M FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
6 N ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek 1959 M RUS
7 N KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
8 N MERTINE Rene 1959 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
9 N MION Jean pierre 1953 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
10 N BONNOT Philippe 1957 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
11 N SCHIOCHET Philippe 1951 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
12 N SICOT Bertrand 1959 M FRA
13 N ZAGORULKO Alexandr 1958 M RUS
14 N MAILLARD Bertrand 1958 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
15 N BETOUT Jacques 1955 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
16 N DELACOUR Patrick 1952 M FRA ST DENIS HOT (FRA)
17 N RINGEISSEN Francois 1951 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
18 N BEAUFILS Jean marie 1959 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
19 N BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
20 N MARTIN Pierre-Louis 1953 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
21 N NOEL Jean louis 1952 M FRA LAGNY MARNE (FRA)
22 N CINELU Jean Pierre 1959 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
23 N LAEDERICH Antoine 1957 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
24 N PERRIN Patrick 1953 M FRA NOGENT LE PX (FRA)
25 N RIFFONNEAU Guy 1953 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
26 N RAFFY Marc 1951 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
27 N CLEMENT Gerard 1954 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
28 N LAGARDE Daniel 1954 M FRA
29 N DUPIN Michel 1954 M FRA ANGLET SE (FRA)
30 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 N MULLER Paul 1954 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 N PAOLO Jean marc 1957 M FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
33 N ROMI Didier 1953 M FRA CADETS ESSON (FRA)
34 N DURKHEIM Francois 1959 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
35 N AMANRICH Francois 1950 M FRA
36 N FREIXE Philippe 1956 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
37 N LUCKMAN Andrew 1957 M GBR
38 N MACHADO Charles 1952 M FRA
39 N TAVERNY Jean Claude alexandre 1957 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
40 N BARBAGALLO Rosario 1957 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
41 N BADE Jan 1955 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
42 N MACHADO Michel 1959 M FRA ST AUBAN (FRA)
43 N DHAOUADI Mohamed 1958 M FRA VERNON CE (FRA)
44 N FALLEUR Eric 1957 M FRA
45 N MANTEAU Olivier 1959 M FRA YERRES (FRA)
46 N LE-CLEACH Yannick 1959 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
47 N HERVE Francois 1953 M FRA FRANCONVILLE (FRA)
48 N BENARD Jean yves 1957 M FRA
49 N ARNOULD Pascal 1958 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
50 N DAUENDORFFER Jean-Luc 1955 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
51 N PERRIN Olivier 1959 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
52 N BERHAULT MERCIER Jean paul 1952 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
53 N HYDE John-David 1957 M GBR
53 N GENU Serge 1954 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
55 N BINNS William 1952 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
56 N MONTEIL Guy 1956 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
57 N DECAZES Philippe 1956 M FRA
58 N POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
59 N ROSSI Pier Luigi 1958 M BUR CACHAN (FRA)
60 N NOTTINGHAM Jon 1957 M GBR BLOIS CE (FRA)
61 N DECORDE Bruno 1955 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
62 N SHAPIRA Emmanuel 1953 M SUI LONS SAUNIER (FRA)
63 N THIL Bertrand 1952 M FRA
64 N TRESILLEAU Jean-Claude 1959 M FRA
65 N MAUCET Gerard 1954 M FRA
66 N SEDAT Michel 1955 M FRA ST AUBAN (FRA)
67 N MATZ Thierry 1955 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
68 N DANCYGIER Gerard 1954 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
69 N ROUSSAT Thierry 1956 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
70 N RAUST Jean pierre 1950 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
71 N UDA Pascal 1955 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
72 N BIGEY Dominique 1954 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
73 N BOURGEOIS Jean luc 1954 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
74 N IVALDI Pierre 1952 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
75 N CREISMEAS Paul 1956 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
76 N PILLON Bruno 1953 M FRA ST HERBLAIN (FRA)
77 N HAVELKA Zdeneck 1956 M FRA
78 N SASTRE Philippe 1956 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
79 N GUARNOTTA Alain 1959 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
80 N LEGALL Patrick 1953 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
81 N BELLEVIER Franck 1954 M FRA
82 N SERRA Marc 1950 M FRA
82 N SCANDELLA Michel 1957 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
82 N MASSONI Michel 1954 M FRA MONACO (FRA)
85 N FERRO Pasquale 1954 M FRA
86 N MECHIN Marc 1957 M FRA PARON SENS (FRA)
87 N CIBOIS Patrick 1958 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
87 N LEMOINE Gilles 1955 M FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
89 N PFISTER Michel 1952 M FRA
90 N ALVES Fernando 1959 M FRA
91 N LE BLOND Christian 1954 M FRA
92 N KOULOUNDJOIAN Philippe 1958 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
93 N MERLE Thierry 1953 M FRA

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WACQUEZ Francois 1967 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
3 N GUY Michel 1966 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
5 N CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
6 N VARDANYAN Gharib 1966 M ARM Fencing Clueb (ARM)
7 N FOUCO Jerome 1969 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 N GIRIN Emmanuel 1969 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
9 N CONRAD Christophe 1966 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
10 N GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 N LECORRE Olivier 1968 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
13 N DESFONDS Yves 1963 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
14 N VALERY Philippe 1965 M FRA
15 N CHARTIER Antoine 1960 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
16 N AUBRET Christophe 1965 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
17 N CALAMBE Thierry 1967 M FRA
18 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
19 N VOILET Frederic 1967 M FRA CREIL CE (FRA)
20 N SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
21 N GUILLUY Eric 1965 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
22 N PRADON Emmanuel 1965 M FRA
23 N MILLET Jean-Yves 1962 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
24 N GRASSET Laurent 1969 M FRA
25 N TRUET Stephane 1966 M FRA
26 N GUY Hubert 1963 M FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
27 N MACHADO Daniel 1964 M FRA ST AUBAN (FRA)
28 N LAUMET Eric 1965 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
29 N LAVOISY Eric 1960 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
30 N VAN DEN BERG Paul 1962 M NED s.v. M.V.O. (NED)
31 N MARKOV Philippe 1960 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
32 N BIENFAIT Philippe 1961 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
33 N GOURSAUD Jean-christophe 1963 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
34 N LE BARBIER Herve 1960 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
35 N CONY Philippe 1961 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
36 N LUQUIAU Eric 1966 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
37 N MOULTON Gavin 1969 M GBR
38 N WALLE Emmanuel 1979 M FRA
39 N VRIGNAUD Olivier 1968 M FRA
40 N JOST Pascal 1962 M FRA MONTCEAU ES (FRA)
41 N MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL
42 N BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
43 N PINK Simon 1964 M GBR
44 N DAUTEL Stephane 1969 M FRA
45 N LASSON Francois 1960 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
46 N LOURDELLE Dominique 1963 M FRA
47 N CHAUVAT Patrick 1967 M FRA MK Musketiri (CRO)
48 N DE BURG Etienne 1967 M GBR
49 N MORETTE Bernard 1960 M FRA NOGENT LE PX (FRA)
49 N SUTER Frederic 1967 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
49 N ZINAI Amine 1965 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
52 N CAMUS Denis 1961 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
53 N MAURY Benoit 1968 M FRA BRIVE CE (FRA)
54 N MISCHLER Didier 1962 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
55 N SABATIER Benoit 1967 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
56 N HEROLD Denis 1967 M FRA WITTENHEIM (FRA)
57 N TURA Bruno 1969 M FRA PARIS ASPTT (FRA)
58 N ROUSSET Luc 1965 M FRA
59 N GAUTIER Francois 1965 M FRA GIEN CE (FRA)
60 N FLAMME Emmanuel 1968 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
61 N BLIN Olivier 1969 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
62 N HOUDEBERT Franck 1965 M FRA MUTZIG CE (FRA)
63 N GOGNY Thomas 1968 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
64 N MOULIA Christophe 1969 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
65 N BOURRUT LACOUTURE Pascal 1964 M FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
66 N SAUTERON Herve 1962 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
67 N GUILLOIR Emmanuel 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
68 N BACKER Eric 1961 M FRA
69 N GAMMA Alain 1961 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
70 N GROSSELLE Jean marie 1961 M FRA MONACO (FRA)
71 N KUJAWA Patrick 1969 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
72 N OBSTANCIAS Jean 1965 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
73 N MARTINAGE Gilles 1962 M FRA
74 N DREUX Serge 1966 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
74 N MAMAN Thierry 1964 M FRA CHANTILLY CE (FRA)
76 N DUVAL Patrick 1960 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
77 N REZE Emmanuel 1969 M FRA ST MICHEL SP (FRA)
78 N MILLER Will 1961 M GBR Eastbourne FC (GBR)
79 N SMEYERS Eric 1967 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
79 N DEROUSSENT Pascal 1962 M FRA
81 N MARGUERIE Jean francois 1966 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
81 N NABERA SARTOULET Jean-Olivier 1968 M FRA
83 N LA BELLE Dany 1964 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
84 N SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
85 N CARADANT Frederic 1969 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
86 N MROWICKI Vincent 1969 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
87 N MACH Pierre 1961 M FRA NEUILLY MARN (FRA)
87 N BROCVIELLE Pierre 1967 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
89 N CHAUDRON Alain 1968 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
90 N DUCLOS Laurent 1968 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
90 N NEVEUX Bertrand 1969 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
92 N GENEVEY Philippe 1960 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
93 N BILHAUT Thierry 1963 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
94 N CARPENTIER Florent 1965 M FRA NOUMEA CSANC (FRA)
95 N TOUBOUL Charles 1965 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
96 N SOUCHOIS Eddie 1969 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
97 N LE LOUARN Stephan 1965 M FRA ROSNY S BOIS (FRA)
98 N GAUTRIN Gilles 1965 M FRA NEUVILLE 72 (FRA)
99 N FLAMENT Pascal 1961 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
100 N LIZANA Yann 1967 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
101 N DONNELLY Paul 1968 M GBR
102 N SANS Philippe 1960 M FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
103 N SEFRIN Jean-Jacques 1967 M FRA
104 N ALLEMAND Luc 1966 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
105 N ZUMER Olivier 1960 M FRA
106 N LENGAGNE Hugues 1961 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
107 N PEON Benoit 1961 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
108 N BARDELOT Loic 1969 M FRA MOIRANS CES (FRA)
109 N BACCILIERI Bruno 1965 M FRA VERNON CE (FRA)
110 N DUFFROS Christian 1963 M FRA
110 N RODARY Emmanuel 1968 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
112 N HENNESSY Francois 1961 M FRA PARIS AUTOMO (FRA)
112 N PRUGNE William 1966 M FRA
114 N GOUBIN Patrick 1961 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
115 N LIMEREZ Bruno 1964 M FRA
116 N SEGUIN Marc 1963 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
117 N PLUCHET Laurent 1964 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
118 N MOREAU Michel 1964 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
119 N NATOURI Karim 1963 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
120 N BASSIGNANI Laurent 1964 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
121 N LANGE Christophe 1966 M FRA
122 N HUMBERT Bruno 1965 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
123 N ESSNER Christophe 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
124 N POTIER Emmanuel 1969 M FRA
125 N BOEGLIN Richard 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
126 N JERJOMIN Vladimir 1969 M EST
127 N MEYER Pascal 1962 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
128 N BOIXAREU Pierre 1967 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
129 N PISSOT Armel 1961 M FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
130 N DESPERIER Jean-Francois 1966 M FRA
131 N LEGRAND Denis 1965 M FRA
132 N MERGOLA Luigi 1960 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
133 N RUE THIBAL Lionel 1964 M FRA BLOIS CE (FRA)
134 N MESNIL Herve 1962 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
135 N AIRPACH Fabrice 1967 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
136 N FOURTAUX Guillaume 1969 M FRA
137 N FARGEOT Jean Philippe 1965 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
138 N SERAUT Alain 1962 M FRA VITRY SEINE (FRA)
139 N ZANARDI Didier 1962 M FRA

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
2 N MICHEL Gregory 1978 M FRA ST HERBLAIN (FRA)
3 N LAMOTHE Olivier 1973 M FRA
3 N LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 N LESNE Ludovic 1970 M FRA
6 N GAWLAS Richard 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
7 N GRANJON Nicolas 1970 M FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
8 N FLOCH Jacques yves 1973 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
9 N KANUNNIKOV Aleksander 1970 M RUS
10 N BALAY Marc 1973 M FRA NANTES CEN (FRA)
11 N GOUINEAU Lilian 1979 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
12 N FEZARD Julien 1973 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
13 N RIAHI Farhad 1972 M GBR SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N SOLAND Vincent 1975 M FRA
15 N MAZALAIGUE Stephane 1975 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
16 N BERNERON Guillaume 1973 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
17 N MOREAU Stephane 1971 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
18 N PORTMANN Lionel 1970 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
19 N RONDIN Stephane 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
20 N SALAMANDRA Lev 1973 M RUS
21 N BEAUDRU Olivier 1979 M FRA
22 N PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel 1971 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
23 N MANGIN Cyril 1971 M FRA
24 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
25 N FOREST Michael 1974 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
26 N BOULANT Renaud 1978 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
27 N DEFEVER Boris 1977 M FRA
28 N ROUSSEAU Patrik 1978 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
29 N CROISIER Philippe 1978 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
30 N REAUBOURG Benoist 1971 M FRA MANTES AS (FRA)
31 N CHAUME Hermann 1976 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
32 N GOETTMANN Jean-Julien 1971 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N MATHEY Romain 1973 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
34 N GOULUT Sebastien 1975 M FRA
35 N TISON Cyrille 1979 M FRA
36 N HELAN CHAPEL Olivier 1970 M FRA VAL D EUROPE (FRA)
37 N EYQUEM Xavier 1971 M FRA MERIGNAC SE (FRA)
38 N CUSIN-MASSET Nicolas 1975 M FRA
39 N BESSEMOULIN Alexandre 1971 M FRA VELIZY CE (FRA)
40 N PETIT-JEAN Yannick 1974 M FRA
41 N MONPAYS Laurent 1973 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
42 N GUILLEMIER Gael 1970 M FRA
43 N FERRIOL Frederic 1974 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
44 N REPIQUET Matthieu 1979 M FRA PONTARLIER (FRA)
45 N COLDEFY David 1970 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
46 N VILLARD Philippe 1974 M FRA LE VIGAN (FRA)
47 N OHANESSIAN Sarkis 1975 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
48 N DESPREZ Christophe 1979 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
49 N NEUTZNER Manfred 1970 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
50 N GAUTIER Gregoire 1977 M FRA
51 N SUMAC Yannick 1976 M FRA DIVONNE EST (FRA)
52 N DOMAINE Herve 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
53 N PINHEIRO FAZENDA Michel 1974 M FRA VERNON CE (FRA)
54 N DA SILVA David 1970 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
54 N RAYMOND Stephan 1973 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
56 N PAILLARD Sebastien 1979 M FRA
57 N BOULAY Olivier 1973 M FRA BONSECOURS (FRA)
58 N GARNIER Frederic 1977 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
59 N PIOT Aymeric 1975 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
60 N FOUCHE Sebastien 1976 M FRA
61 N CHABOISSEAU Romain 1973 M FRA UZEGE (FRA)
62 N MERGUI Philippe 1970 M FRA MONACO (FRA)
63 N LE CHEVALLIER Olivier 1970 M FRA MANTES AS (FRA)
64 N DUCROCQ Stephane 1971 M FRA
65 N LEBLANC Alexandre 1976 M FRA
66 N LOUE Franck 1972 M FRA
67 N GOURDIN Frederic 1974 M FRA
68 N RENAUD Guillaume 1975 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
69 N LEGER Jerome 1977 M FRA
70 N PETIT Laurent 1970 M FRA
71 N PROUST Rudolphe 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
72 N ABASSI Wajdi 1970 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
73 N AUGER Niclolas 1978 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
74 N BINET Eric 1972 M FRA MERIGNAC SE (FRA)
75 N PACOUD Philippe 1970 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
76 N SICART Jean 1970 M FRA
77 N LIZERAY Marc 1977 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
78 N BERARD Jerome 1976 M FRA BREUILLET (FRA)
79 N COMBA Gael 1974 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
80 N ROPOSTE Francois 1975 M FRA
81 N BRISSARD Ludovic 1978 M FRA
82 N ROLLEY Olivier 1971 M FRA
83 N LAURENT Olivier 1977 M FRA
84 N MARTIN Thibault 1975 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
85 N SCHLATTER Nicolas 1975 M FRA
86 N DEJAEGHERE Patrice 1970 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
87 N HERMAY Thierry 1970 M FRA FALAISE RLM (FRA)
88 N PREVOT Frederic 1973 M FRA
89 N NIVOIS Cyril 1971 M FRA
90 N DOINEL Anthony 1970 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
91 N LACROIX Xavier 1976 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
92 N ALLAIRE Olivier 1974 M FRA NEUVILLE 72 (FRA)
93 N BERARD Stephane 1978 M FRA
94 N DESSENNE Nicolas 1976 M FRA
95 N BOSSI Sebastien 1973 M FRA
96 N GORA-CIELOCHA Alexis 1977 M FRA
97 N GARCIA Marc 1973 M FRA
98 N GORDE Gilles 1971 M FRA
99 N FREMONT Lionel 1975 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
100 N ELBAZ David 1970 M FRA
101 N JEANPIERRE COUSSET Yann 1979 M FRA CAEN USC (FRA)
102 N VIAUD Bertrand 1977 M FRA
103 N GILLES Raphael 1979 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
104 N SAVARY Damien 1979 M FRA
105 N LECKI Damien 1973 M FRA
106 N JEANDEL Yvan 1970 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
107 N GAUTHEY Michel 1970 M FRA VITRY SEINE (FRA)
107 N PERRA Cedric 1970 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
109 N DUSSES Nicolas 1977 M FRA
110 N DOMANIECKI Jean-Marie 1970 M FRA
111 N ALLEMAND Edouard 1974 M FRA
112 N CHAUMERLIAC Stephane 1978 M FRA
113 N MARQUANT Bruno 1973 M FRA
113 N MEDOUKALI Djamal 1970 M FRA
115 N MORIN Sebastien 1972 M FRA
116 N BOONE Vivant 1973 M FRA
117 N LEFRANCOIS Sebastien 1975 M FRA
118 N LUGAND Philippe 1974 M FRA
119 N BAUDCHON Sebastien 1973 M FRA
120 N MAHIEU Sebastien 1977 M FRA
121 N FERRAND David 1970 M FRA BONSECOURS (FRA)
122 N LALOU Mickael 1977 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
123 N GUERIN Fabien 1974 M FRA
124 N NOWAK Dominique 1971 M FRA
125 N MORAS Ludovic 1977 M FRA