Back to list

Results

9. Maestro's KLUP Challenge 2018
GER Bocholt
December 15, 2018 - December 16, 2018

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 N MAIER Mara 2005 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
3 N FUNKE Marietta 2004 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
3 N WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara 2002 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
5 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
6 N GAZ Kristina 2004 F GER
7 N VAN DER TANG Kim 2002 F NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED)
8 N WEISS Alina 2002 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 N NEU Antonia 2003 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 N MATEMAN Judith 2002 F NED
11 N HÜBERS Dana 2002 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
11 N GIELINK Jule 2005 F GER

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
3 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 N RÖDER Marius 2002 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
5 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
6 N LÜNGEN Leo Eugen 2003 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
7 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
8 N DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 2004 M NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED)
9 N VAN DEN HOEK Declan 2002 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
10 N POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
11 N VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
12 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
13 N POETEN Falk 2004 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
14 N HUISKAMP Tuyl 2003 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
15 N DIEMER Simeon 2002 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
16 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
17 N FROESE Linus 2002 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
18 N HOEVENAARS Jari 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
19 N STEG Matias 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
20 N LENDERINK Raul 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
21 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
22 N WEZEMER Mika 2003 M NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED)
23 N COSACK Tristan 2004 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
24 N GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem 2003 M NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N STEGMANN Frauke 2002 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEIDKAMP Neil 2002 M GER TG Herford (GER)
2 N FIETZ Lennart 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N WEBER Jan Martin 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
5 N SABIELNY Tom Markus 2004 M GER TG Herford (GER)
6 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
7 N KASSEBAUM Jost 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
8 N MARCHINI Pietro-Nicodemo 2006 M ITA
9 N BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
10 N WORTMANN Paul 2004 M GER TG Herford (GER)
11 N ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
12 N KIENAST Max 2004 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
13 N DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHNEIDER Emelie 2005 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
2 N SCHLEGEL Lena 2005 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N KLAAS Friederike 2005 F GER SV Spellen (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
2 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
3 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
5 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N ZECH Jan 2004 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
7 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N BORST Maarten 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
9 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 M BEL
11 N MEISSNER Till 2005 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
0 A SCHWINNING Jonah 2005 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)

Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAMPWERTH Paul 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
2 N WORTMANN Max 2006 M GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N DÖCKE Clemens Dominik 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)

Foil Women's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
2 N KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 F CYP
3 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N MAYER Cecile 2008 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 N HOFMANN Emma 2008 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
6 N BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 N ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
10 N SCHNEIDER Marit 2008 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
11 N ISIMAT-MIRIN Ena Lavinia 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)

Foil Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED FA Rheinfelden (GER)
2 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N HANIQUE Eddy 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N HARTMANN Ariane 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
6 N KOSIN Svenja 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 N MÖNNIGHOFF Mara Maria 2006 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
9 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
10 N BERNHARDZ Lisa 2007 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 N HECKES Elin Victoria 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
0 A 1st round 2006 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)

Foil Men's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
2 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N ARIAS DE BLES Miro 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
3 N KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
5 N LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 N HOGE Aleksander 2009 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
8 N FELDHAAR Lasse 2008 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
9 N GROß Maximilian Daniel 2009 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)

Foil Men's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILLIAMS Julian 2007 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
2 N HOGE Steffen 2007 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 N KOWALCZYK Sil 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N MEIER-EBERT Finn 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED La Rapiere (NED)
8 N MAYER Leonard 2006 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N BÖING Max 2007 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
10 N NOOIJ Jasper 2007 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
11 N HÖRNER Ben 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
15 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N FELDHAAR Connor 2006 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
17 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
18 N BRITO Lucas 2007 M ESP DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
19 N SCHIMANSKI Tim 2007 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N ROTTIER Donna 2004 F NED SC Noord (NED)
3 N GERMANN Sophie Madeleine 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
3 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
5 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
6 N RIECK Cila 2004 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
7 N REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N SCHNORR Maria 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
9 N SCHÜTZLER Frederike 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
10 N SCHNEIDER Emelie 2005 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
11 N MÜNKER Paula 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
3 N MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
5 N MINAEW Maximilian 2004 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
6 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
7 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
10 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
11 N PENA WIRTH Phil 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
12 N STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
13 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
14 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
16 N DIETERICH Julius 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
17 N SCHNORR Nicolai 2002 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
18 N KORKMAZ Keyan 2004 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAZ Kristina 2004 F GER
2 N GIELINK Jule 2005 F GER

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WAAIJER Wessel 2004 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
2 N LUDWIG Max 2005 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)

Epee Women's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOFMANN Emma 2008 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
2 N IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria 2009 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOCKEN Veronique 2007 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 N WAAIJER Sacha 2006 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
3 N KAMPWERTH Katja 2007 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)

Epee Men's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LANGHOF Severin 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL CE Luxembourg (LUX)
2 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
3 N BIGGA Leandro 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N FRANCO Jacopo Samuele 2006 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
5 N SCHMALE Jonathan 2007 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 N GROTKAMP Paul 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
7 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 N HOCHGREFE Tom 2007 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
9 N IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
10 N SCHELLENS Gust 2005 M BEL
11 N WARD Samyn 2007 M BEL
12 N LENNARTZ Daan 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 N BAERSCH Henri Anton 2006 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
14 N COOPER Kendal 2006 M BEL
15 N EGGERSGLÜß Claudio 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
16 N BREMER Alexander 2007 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
17 N BRZANK Maurice 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)