Back to list

Results

Off. Westfälische Senioren Meisterschaft
GER Bochum
December 9, 2018 - December 9, 2018

Epee Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 M GER Herner TC (GER)

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
2 N CAMUS Jürgen 1953 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N GERHARDT Günther 1956 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
3 N HUG Armin 1966 M GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
4 N CARSTENS Axel 1967 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 N SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
6 N WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Frank 1969 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
7 N ZIEHER Martin 1961 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
8 N EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
9 N DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 N FEIDIEKER Georg 1962 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
11 N BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
12 N WÖRLE Gert 1964 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
13 N SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian 1961 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N SONNEK Kevin Frank 1979 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
3 N BRINKHOFF Sascha 1974 M GER
4 N JABLONOWSKI Dirk 1971 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)

Epee Men's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER

Epee Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Epee Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CLAUßEN Heidrun 1955 F GER BFC Rösrath (GER)

Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEINHOLTZ Martina 1966 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
2 N KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 N HECK Heike 1964 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
2 N BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 N ALTMEYER Britta 1973 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER)

Epee Women's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Sabre Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAMUS Jürgen 1953 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N BURGHARDT Ulrich 1957 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)

Sabre Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WÖRLE Gert 1964 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FORNACON Rebecca 1973 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
2 N SIGISMUND Ulrike 1964 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
3 N SCHÖNLEBE Joan 1977 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
4 N BEHLKE Jana 1972 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)

Foil Women's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAMUS Jürgen 1953 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N GERHARDT Günther 1956 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)

Foil Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAFEHL Ingo 1964 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
2 N DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N WÖRLE Gert 1964 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)

Foil Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club