Back to list

Results

2019 Norges Mesterskap
NOR Oslo
March 16, 2019 - March 17, 2019

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
9 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
15 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
17 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 N SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
20 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 N SOMMERNES Herman Elguren 2001 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
22 N STOKNES Samuel Klouman 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
24 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
25 N OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
26 N FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
27 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
28 N ULVAN Sigvart 2003 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
29 N SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
30 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
31 N TREDAL William 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
32 N WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
33 N KARLSEN Amund 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
34 N EVENSEN Ivan 2000 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 A STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
36 N BELOV Konstantin 2001 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
37 N DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
38 N GILLEBO Vetle 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
39 N DIERKES Tilman 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
0 A 1st round 1999 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TALLIS Claribella 2006 F NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
2 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N DIERKES Juliana 2006 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
6 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N HODNELAND Solveig 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
10 N VESTERS Famke 2002 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
11 N FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N SKAVØY Henriette 2002 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 N MEEK Kristina Wenaas 2004 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 M ITA Stavanger FK (NOR)
3 N GROOSS Armand Østvik 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N WITTNER Jørgen 2006 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
5 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N CIUTOC Darius 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N GILLEBO Sverre 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
10 N MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N LUNDHAUG Walter 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
3 N VESTERS Famke 2002 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
5 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N SKAVØY Henriette 2002 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora 2005 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
11 N HODNELAND Solveig 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 N MEEK Kristina Wenaas 2004 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
13 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
2 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
8 N GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
12 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
13 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 N FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
15 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
16 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
17 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
18 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
20 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
21 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 N FURENES Filip 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
23 N BRATHAGEN Daniel 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
26 N SEGLEN Per Sivert 2003 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
27 N SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
28 N STOKNES Samuel Klouman 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
29 N KARLSEN Amund 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
30 N DIERKES Tilman 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
31 N DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
32 N ULVAN Sigvart 2003 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
33 N GILLEBO Vetle 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
34 N HAUKLAND Tobias Fossgård 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
35 N HELGREN KJELLER Asmus 2002 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BERGENS FK       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 N BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N BERGENS FK 2       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N HODNELAND Solveig 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N SKAVØY Henriette 2002 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BERGENS FK       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 N TREDAL William 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N BERGENS FK 2       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
4 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 N      
4 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 N BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 N STOKNES Samuel Klouman 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N BERGENS FK 3       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N DIERKES Tilman 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N STAVANGER FK       NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
7 N      
7 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR
8 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
8 N      
8 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
8 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
8 N SOMMERNES Herman Elguren 2001 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
9 N STAVANGER FK 2       NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
9 N DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
9 N OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
9 N GILLEBO Vetle 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
9 N FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
10 N Drammen FK       NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
10 N BERGET Ole 1999 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
10 N PAVLOVIC Achilleas 2002 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
10 N HELGREN KJELLER Asmus 2002 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
10 N BUCHER Peter 2001 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U15-U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
5 N KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N TALLIS Claribella 2006 F NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
7 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora 2005 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
9 N DIERKES Juliana 2006 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U15-U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
2 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
3 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
6 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
7 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
9 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 M ITA Stavanger FK (NOR)
11 N GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N FURENES Filip 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
13 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N MOULIN Emrik 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 N THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 N LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 N CIUTOC Darius 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 N KLINGENBERG Jakob P. 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
21 N ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
22 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N WITTNER Jørgen 2006 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
24 N VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
25 N HALVORSEN Jens Gørvell 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
26 N GRANÅS Torjus Madsen 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 N KARLSEN BREKKE Ferdinand 2005 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
0 A 1st round 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)