Back to list

Results

NC Bergen Cup
NOR Bergen
December 8, 2018 - December 9, 2018

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
2 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N VESTERS Famke 2002 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
5 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N AGEYEVA Maria 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N HODNELAND Solveig 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N BENJAMINSEN Maren 2003 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
9 N MEEK Kristina Wenaas 2004 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
3 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
5 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N KARLSEN Amund 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
7 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
13 N FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
14 N GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
16 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
17 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
18 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
20 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
21 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 N DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
23 N DIERKES Tilman 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
24 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 N STEMLAND Leon August 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 F NOR
2 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N DIERKES Juliana 2006 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N BRATTLID Agnes 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N BRATTETEIG Dina 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 M ITA Stavanger FK (NOR)
2 N AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
3 N EDELMANN Julius 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N HOLVIK Jaden 2007 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N FRØISLAND Daniel 2005 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N BJØRNVIK Eirik 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
8 N CIUTOC Darius 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N HANEVIK Tarjei 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N IDEN Charlie 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N ØVERLAND Berge 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia 1991 F ESP Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N STEGEROED Nicoline 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 N STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
7 N BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N VESTERS Famke 2002 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
9 N STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N NEIS Nicole 1996 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 N HODNELAND Solveig 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N AGEYEVA Maria 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 N FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 N FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N HEIERVANG Elias Degland 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 N RAB Andras 1977 M HUN Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N BROCH Tarjei 1984 M NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)
18 N STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
20 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
21 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 N BAHR Tobias 1995 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
24 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
25 N TREDAL William 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
26 N ROALD Kevin 1992 M NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)
27 N UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
28 N REKAND Illimar Hugo 1991 M NOR BSI Fekting (NOR)
29 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
30 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
31 N VONEN Sindre 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
32 N RIKSTAD Sturle 1972 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N VESTERS Famke 2002 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
5 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N AGEYEVA Maria 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
8 N STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
9 N HODNELAND Solveig 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N MEEK Kristina Wenaas 2004 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
12 N BENJAMINSEN Maren 2003 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N TREDAL William 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
11 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
14 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 N WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
18 N SOMMERNES Herman Elguren 2001 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
19 N FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
20 N HEIERVANG Elias Degland 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
21 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
22 N STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
23 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
24 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
25 N DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
26 N SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
27 N KARLSEN Amund 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
28 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 N STEMLAND Leon August 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 A 1st round STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
5 N MEEK Kristina Wenaas 2004 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
6 N HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N BENJAMINSEN Maren 2003 F NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 M ITA Stavanger FK (NOR)
2 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
3 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
5 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
7 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 N GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
12 N SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend 2004 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N BJØRNVIK Eirik 2006 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
15 N BERENTSEN Mats A 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 N ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)