Back to list

Results

Thüringenpokalturnier
GER Saalfeld
January 6, 2019 - January 6, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 N STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
4 N LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
5 N GRÄF Uta 1968 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
6 N STRAUB Katja 1971 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
7 N SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
8 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 N KARPE Mareike 2000 F GER SV Halle (GER)
10 N BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
11 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
12 N VOGEL Josana 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
13 N SIMMEN Michelle 1998 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
14 N LEDIG Jana 1966 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
15 N SCHOBER Susann 1971 F GER SV Halle (GER)
16 N MENZ Colleen 2001 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
17 N WAGNER Nathalie 2000 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N BITTNER Daniel 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
4 N LESCHKE Tobias 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
5 N KINTZEL Marcel 1978 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
6 N SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
7 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
8 N AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
9 N GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
10 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
11 N KATZSCH Ingolf 1960 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
12 N VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
13 N HALM Andreas 1982 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
14 N BICKEL Helmut 1951 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
15 N VAVRA Antonin 2000 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
16 N HAAK Thomas 1971 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
17 N PRYL Dobromil 1975 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
18 N MENZ Detlef 1969 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
19 N PORFERT Ingo 1978 M GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)
20 N HEINZE Gerhard 1943 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
21 N STRUCK Johannes 1955 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
22 N BENNER Michael 1962 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
23 N BARTOS Lutz 1967 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
24 N ZABEL Sebastian 1986 M GER SV Halle (GER)
25 N LEDIG Philipp 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
0 A BAIER Eckhard 1940 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 N SCHNEIDER Anna Maria 1999 F GER Fuldaer TS (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 N BENNER Michael 1962 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N LÖHLER Robin 1988 M GER Fuldaer TS (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
2 N GRIMM Ulla 1980 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
4 N MENZ Colleen 2001 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STEIDL Rainer 1955 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N MENZ Detlef 1969 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
3 N SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N LESCHKE Tobias 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
5 N ASHAUER Martin 1975 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
6 N PORFERT Ingo 1978 M GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)