Back to list

Results

Offene Saarlandmeisterschaften
GER Saarbrücken-Klarenthal
March 30, 2019 - March 31, 2019

Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMITZ Alina 2008 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 N OBERMEYR Clara 2008 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N ECKER Maithe 2007 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
3 N MARX Finja 2010 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
5 N KRÄMER Angelique - Sophie 2007 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
6 N WEIDIG Mathilda 2009 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
7 N TRÖß Magdalena Luisa 2010 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
8 N PURUCKER Eva 2008 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
9 N WEIDIG Luise 2010 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)

Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEINGÄRTNER Alexander 2007 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL CE Luxembourg (LUX)
3 N BALLER Joshua 2008 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N MOLTER Felix 2008 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
5 N FLORMANN Philipp 2008 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
6 N BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
7 N KRUIJFF Kai Lucas 2007 M NED TG Rohrbach (GER)
8 N RUPPERT Paul 2010 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
9 N KRIER Felix 2007 M GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
10 N KRIER Linus 2007 M GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
11 N MICHELS Andrej 2009 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
12 N LAMBERT Jannes 2008 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
13 N AQUILOTTI Matteo Pasquale 2009 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)

Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)

Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WARNKING Nicolo 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N HANS Matthis 2006 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 N KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
5 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
6 N SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
7 N SEITZ Simeon 2005 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
8 N BERRANG Manuel 2006 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
9 N JUNG Iason 2005 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
10 N LARRES Joseph 2006 M USA TV Homburg (GER)
11 N NEUMANN Niklas 2005 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
12 N SEIMETZ Julian 2006 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
13 N THEOBALD Tristan 2006 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)

Epee Women's U12-U9 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U12-U9 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEHNER Fynn 2008 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
2 N TCHANG Emil 2010 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 N ANDRÈS Leander 2010 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
3 N STRAUB Ben 2010 M GER
5 N BACH Victoria 2008 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
6 N HUSSUNG Aiana 2009 F GER TV Homburg (GER)

Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
2 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
3 N HUSSUNG Aerin 2005 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
3 N MALETZ Alina 2005 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
5 N TCHANG Pauline 2005 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
6 N DÖRR Lilith 2006 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)

Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEHNER Fynn 2008 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
2 N TCHANG Emil 2010 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 N ANDRÈS Leander 2010 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
3 N STRAUB Ben 2010 M GER
5 N BACH Victoria 2008 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
6 N HUSSUNG Aiana 2009 F GER TV Homburg (GER)

Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
2 N BAPPERT Felix 2006 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 N DORT Cornelius 2006 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
3 N FLAUSSE Fabian 2005 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)

Foil Men's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U12-U9 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club