Back to list

Results

5. Offene Landesmeisterschaften 2018
GER Rohrbach/Saar
October 27, 2018 - October 28, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAAS Luca 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 N WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER PST Trier (GER)
3 N ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
5 N BUSCH Jonah 2001 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
6 N GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
7 N EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
8 N IMBSWEILER Lars 2002 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
9 N STAMPS Justin 1981 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
10 N COLLING Emile 1968 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
11 N TRITTELVITZ Marc 1991 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
12 N GRIES Daniel 1985 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
13 N MAST Johannes 1996 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
14 N BARTNICK Florian 1987 M GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
15 N IRSCH Joshua 2000 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
16 N HANS Bastian 1999 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
17 N DAVIDOV Boyan 2000 M LUX
18 N WEBER Julius 2002 M GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
19 N THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
20 N MÜLLER Maximilian 2000 M GER 1. FC Holz (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
2 N GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
3 N BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
3 N TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
5 N MARX Winona 2000 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
2 N EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
3 N HERZHOFF Julius 1995 M NZL KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
3 N WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
5 N GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
6 N REITZ Mirko 1997 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
7 N BUSCH Jonah 2001 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
8 N MAST Johannes 1996 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
9 N DÖRR Hardy 1963 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
10 N COREA Till 2004 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
2 N TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 N MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N MICHEL Oksana 1981 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
5 N WIRBEL Viktoria 1993 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
6 N STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
7 N KUNERT Esther 1992 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)
8 N VOIGT Svenja 1996 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
9 N ZIMMER Sarah 1987 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)
10 N MÜLLER Tomke 2003 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)