Back to list

Results

2019 World Championships
HUN Budapest
July 15, 2019 - July 23, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
3 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
3 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
5 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
6 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
7 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
9 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
11 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
12 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
13 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
16 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
17 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
18 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
19 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
20 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
21 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
22 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
24 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
25 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
26 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
27 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
28 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
29 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
30 N BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
31 N RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
32 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
33 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
34 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
35 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
36 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
37 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
38 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
39 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
39 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
41 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
41 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
43 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
44 N GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys 1994 F CUB
45 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
46 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
47 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
48 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
49 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
50 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
51 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
52 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
53 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
54 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
55 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
56 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
57 N DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
58 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
59 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
60 N RAMIREZ Josefina 1998 F MEX
61 N LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
62 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
63 N MEECHAI Kanyapat 1995 F THA
64 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
65 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
66 N UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
67 N BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
68 N TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
69 N TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
70 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
71 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
72 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
73 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
74 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
75 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
76 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
77 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
78 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
80 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
81 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
82 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
83 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
84 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
85 N SERAPINAITE Emilija 1995 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
86 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
87 N ABELLA Hanniel 1993 F PHI
88 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
89 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
90 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
91 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
92 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
93 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
94 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
95 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
96 N DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
97 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
98 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
99 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
100 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
101 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
102 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
103 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
104 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
105 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
106 N CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 F CRC
107 N DOIG Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
108 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
108 N TAKHAMWONG Wijitta 1983 F THA
110 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
111 N TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
112 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
113 N AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri 1996 F PAN
114 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
115 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
116 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
117 N LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
118 N PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
119 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
120 N THANEE Korawan 1998 F THA
121 N DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
122 N TEJEDA Frania 1998 F MEX
122 N GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
124 N MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
125 N TRAN Thi Thuy Trinh 1999 F VIE
126 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
127 N ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
128 N ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
129 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
130 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
131 N RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
132 N VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 2001 F THA
133 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
134 N EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
135 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
136 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
137 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
138 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
139 N ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
140 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
141 N PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
142 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
143 N BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
143 N TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
145 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
145 N HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
147 N 1st round GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
148 N 1st round MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily 1989 F CUB
149 N 1st round GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
150 N 1st round DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
150 N 1st round FORNARIS Susana 1990 F ISV
152 N 1st round NGUYEN Thi Trang 1999 F VIE
152 N 1st round VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
154 N 1st round NGUYEN Phuong Kim 1999 F VIE
155 N 1st round AMOUGOU Marcelle 1999 F CMR
156 N 1st round NOURI Sakineh 1995 F IRI
157 N 1st round GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
158 N 1st round ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
159 N 1st round DEVEREAUX Anne 1995 F AUS
160 N 1st round AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
161 N 1st round MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria 1996 F ARG
161 N 1st round DENINSKA Ventsislava 1994 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
163 N 1st round ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
164 N 1st round MEDINA Elizabeth 1999 F MEX
164 N 1st round CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL (FRA)
164 N 1st round ASSAF Petra 1997 F JOR
164 N 1st round ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
168 N 1st round SEL Ana 1997 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
169 N 1st round RISTOSKA Nastasja 1999 F MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
170 N 1st round VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
171 N 1st round CACACE Anahi 1999 F PAR
172 N 1st round DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
173 N 1st round ALSHATTI Reem 1995 F KUW
173 N 1st round GOH Bee Hooi 1982 F MAS
175 N 1st round SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
176 N 1st round SIMIC Ivana 1988 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
177 N 1st round POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat 1992 F IRI
178 N 1st round ESTIMADA Anna Gabriella 1988 F PHI
179 N 1st round BRUNO Andrea 1998 F DMA
180 N 1st round ARORA Ena 1997 F IND
181 N 1st round NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR
181 N 1st round CHALTON Anna 1992 F NZL
183 N 1st round SINGH Jas Seerat Singh 1996 F IND
184 N 1st round JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
185 N 1st round MODISE Aobakwe 1997 F BOT Tlokweng Fencing Club (BOT)
186 N 1st round ALQUDAH Balqis 1998 F JOR
187 N 1st round BILENKO Angelina 1995 F TKM
188 N 1st round ALKLOUB Lin 1998 F JOR
188 N 1st round BRILLA ARAYA Anghella 2000 F CRC

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
2 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 N ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
5 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
6 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
8 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
9 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
10 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
11 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
12 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
13 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
14 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
15 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
17 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
18 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
19 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
20 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
21 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
22 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
23 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
24 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
25 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
27 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
28 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
29 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
30 N DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
31 N HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
32 N MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
33 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
34 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
35 N PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
36 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
37 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
38 N WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
39 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
39 N FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
41 N ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
42 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
42 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
44 N BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
45 N MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
46 N PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
47 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
48 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
49 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
50 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
51 N POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
52 N NGUYEN Xuan Loi 1993 M VIE
53 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
54 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
55 N HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
56 N KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
57 N SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
58 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
59 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
59 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
61 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
62 N LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
63 N MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
64 N CHOY Yu Yong 1997 M SGP
65 N HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
66 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
67 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
69 N TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
70 N VU Thanh An 1992 M VIE
71 N ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
72 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
73 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
74 N CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
75 N MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
76 N SINGH Karan Singh 1999 M IND
77 N ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
79 N STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
80 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
81 N KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi 1993 M IND
82 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
83 N MATIAS Nicolas 1997 M POR
84 N CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
85 N GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
86 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
87 N RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
88 N PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
89 N SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
90 N LEU Clive Yi Yang 1994 M SGP
91 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
92 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
93 N TROCHEZ Pablo 1998 M COL
94 N SANTAMARIA Diego 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
95 N ROMO Brandon 2000 M MEX
96 N LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
97 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
98 N ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
99 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
100 N BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
101 N KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
102 N SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
103 N CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
104 N ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
105 N LOH Lucius Kai Wei 1999 M SGP
106 N CONCEPCION Christian Jhester 1997 M PHI
107 N RIOS Matias 2002 M ARG
108 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
109 N SIU James 2000 M AUS
110 N CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
111 N AYALA Julian 1992 M MEX
112 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
113 N RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian 1997 M CUB
114 N BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
115 N TO Duc Anh 1996 M VIE
116 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
117 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
118 N DOUGLAS Alexandre 1998 M AUS
119 N KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
120 N WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
120 N ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
122 N HAEKERD Ruangrit 1992 M THA
123 N PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
124 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
125 N FONG Zheng Jie 1999 M SGP
126 N ZUMENTS Evgeniy 1986 M LAT
127 N 1st round SAHI Sagar 1997 M IND
128 N 1st round BRANDO Eric 1988 M PHI
129 N 1st round QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
130 N 1st round WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 M PUR
131 N 1st round DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
132 N 1st round KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
133 N 1st round SHINDE Abhay Krishna 2002 M IND
134 N 1st round KITSIRIBOON Soravit 1998 M THA
135 N 1st round DI MARTINO Pietro Jose 1997 M ARG
135 N 1st round MORALES Josue 1997 M MEX
137 N 1st round KOSTADINOVIC Petar 1994 M SRB MK Sindjelic (SRB)
137 N 1st round YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 M TUR
139 N 1st round CAMPBELL William 1996 M AUS
140 N 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
141 N 1st round LEONHARD Zak 1992 M AUS
142 N 1st round OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
143 N 1st round HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
144 N 1st round BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
145 N 1st round WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
146 N 1st round ALQUDIHI Ahmed 1998 M KSA
147 N 1st round NGUYEN Van Quyet 1997 M VIE
148 N 1st round ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
148 N 1st round MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
150 N 1st round WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2000 M THA
151 N 1st round ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
152 N 1st round ARIAS Juan Gaspar 1999 M URU
153 N 1st round BULMER Hamish 1992 M NZL
153 N 1st round KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 M IRL
155 N 1st round BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
155 N 1st round MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba 1995 M JAM
157 N 1st round BHANDARI Amit 1996 M NEP
158 N 1st round FRIEBUS Andres 1998 M ISV
159 N 1st round ADENYOH Kossivi Emmanuel Dieudonne 1999 M TOG
159 N 1st round HEMENG Oppong 1990 M GHA
F 1st round ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
F 1st round CRESPO Christian 1999 M VEN

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
6 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
7 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
8 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
9 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
10 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
11 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
12 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
13 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
14 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
15 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
16 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
17 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
18 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
19 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
20 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
21 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
22 N PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
23 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
24 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
25 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
26 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
27 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
28 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
29 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
30 N VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
31 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
32 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
33 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
34 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
35 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
36 N RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
37 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
38 N HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
39 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
40 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
41 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
42 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
43 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
44 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
45 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
46 N DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
47 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
48 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
49 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
50 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
51 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
52 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
53 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
54 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
55 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
56 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
57 N ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
58 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
59 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
60 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
61 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
62 N REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
63 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
64 N PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana 1997 F COL
65 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
66 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
67 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
68 N RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
69 N YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
70 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
71 N MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club (EGY)
72 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
73 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
74 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
75 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
76 N ONDARTS Lucia 1995 F ARG
77 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
78 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
80 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
81 N CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
82 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
83 N MAGERAS Finnula 1998 F IRL
84 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
85 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
86 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
87 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
88 N CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 2002 F PHI
89 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
90 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
91 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
92 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
93 N ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2000 F PHI
94 N DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 2001 F THA
95 N TINIO Justine Gail 1995 F PHI
96 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
97 N ROSALES Kusi 1989 F PER
98 N ELZOHEIRY Mariam 1999 F EGY
99 N DVORKIN Mary 1996 F ISR
100 N GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
101 N OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
102 N PRIETO Tatiana 1988 F COL
103 N KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
104 N MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
104 N BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
106 N SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 F THA
107 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
108 N MEBARKI Mariem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
109 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
110 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
111 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
112 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
113 N 1st round WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
114 N 1st round MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
115 N 1st round AWATI Radhika Prakash 1993 F IND
116 N 1st round LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
117 N 1st round GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
118 N 1st round LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
119 N 1st round MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
120 N 1st round FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
121 N 1st round LOPEZ Ana Luisa 1994 F GUA
122 N 1st round NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 1998 F VIE
123 N 1st round CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
123 N 1st round AHUMADA Barbara 1996 F CHI
125 N 1st round DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
126 N 1st round ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra 1998 F ECU
127 N 1st round GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina 2000 F ARG
128 N 1st round CERES Anastasia 1999 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
129 N 1st round NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 1998 F VIE
130 N 1st round JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
131 N 1st round CABANAC Andrea 1995 F RSA Wits Johannesburg (RSA)
132 N 1st round HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
133 N 1st round THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin 1996 F THA
134 N 1st round TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
135 N 1st round SERNA Vanessa 1986 F COL
136 N 1st round ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
137 N 1st round ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
138 N 1st round KUNSTEK MEJIA Dragica Alejandra 1996 F BOL
138 N 1st round SAKIC Natalija 1995 F SRB
138 N 1st round SIRIBRAHMANAKUL Karanikar 1990 F THA
141 N 1st round CIRIL RAJDEV Maria Akshita 1900 F IND
142 N 1st round KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR
142 N 1st round MODISE Aobakwe 1997 F BOT Tlokweng Fencing Club (BOT)
F 1st round FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
F 1st round GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
F 1st round RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
3 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
5 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
7 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
8 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
9 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
10 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
11 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
13 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
15 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
16 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
17 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
18 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
19 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
20 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
21 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
23 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
24 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
25 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
27 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
28 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
29 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
30 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
31 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
32 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
33 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
34 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
35 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
36 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
37 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
38 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
40 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
41 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
42 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
44 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
45 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
46 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
47 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
48 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
49 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
50 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
51 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
52 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
53 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
54 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
55 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
56 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
57 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
58 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
59 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
60 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
61 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
62 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
63 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
64 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
65 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
66 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
67 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
68 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
69 N NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
70 N PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
71 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
72 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
73 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
74 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
75 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
76 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
77 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
78 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
79 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
80 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
81 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
82 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
83 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
84 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
85 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
86 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
87 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
88 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
88 N MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
90 N SAURI Leandro 2000 M MEX
91 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
92 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
92 N JOSE Noelito 1997 M PHI
94 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
95 N CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
96 N CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
97 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
98 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
99 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
100 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
101 N TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
102 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
103 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
104 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
105 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
105 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
107 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
108 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
109 N ORTEGA Jhonnatan 1993 M MEX
110 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
111 N RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
112 N NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
113 N DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
114 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
115 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
116 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
117 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
118 N PHOONG Thanh Cam 1994 M VIE
119 N MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
120 N JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
121 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
122 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
123 N AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
124 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
125 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
126 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
126 N KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 M URU
126 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
129 N BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
130 N NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 M VIE
131 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
132 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
133 N PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
134 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
135 N DANG Tuan Anh 1998 M VIE
135 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
137 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
138 N ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
139 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
140 N CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
141 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
142 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
143 N VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 2000 M CAM
144 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
145 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
146 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
147 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
148 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
149 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
150 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
151 N IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
151 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
153 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
154 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
155 N ALFOUDARI Hassan 1996 M KUW
156 N MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
157 N BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 M TJK
158 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
159 N VORONIN Vyacheslav 1985 M TKM
159 N BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
161 N MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
162 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
163 N ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. 1992 M ANG A.E.J.G. (POR)
164 N NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
165 N HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
166 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
167 N OGILVIE Sheldon 1998 M NZL
168 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
169 N DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar 2002 M TKM
170 N BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
171 N AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
172 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
173 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
174 N GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
175 N 1st round SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
176 N 1st round SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
177 N 1st round BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
178 N 1st round SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
179 N 1st round ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
180 N 1st round LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RUS
181 N 1st round DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
182 N 1st round BATTUMUR Batsuuri 1985 M MGL
183 N 1st round DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
183 N 1st round OBOTNIN Nikolai 1992 M TJK
185 N 1st round MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
186 N 1st round ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
187 N 1st round LUMAHAN Darylle Joshua 1999 M PHI
188 N 1st round JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 M THA
189 N 1st round HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
190 N 1st round RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
191 N 1st round CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
192 N 1st round SANUDO Carlos 2000 M MEX
193 N 1st round ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
194 N 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
194 N 1st round AGAYEV Ahmet 1987 M TKM
196 N 1st round AL ZAROONI Khalifa 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
197 N 1st round ALTAYAB Ahmad 1997 M KSA
198 N 1st round ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
198 N 1st round HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
200 N 1st round REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
200 N 1st round HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
202 N 1st round TREANOR Donald 1958 M BER
202 N 1st round KADAFIE Nuraya 1990 M INA
204 N 1st round SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane 1993 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
205 N 1st round CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro 1975 M BER
206 N 1st round LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
207 N 1st round TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
207 N 1st round ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 1991 M THA
209 N 1st round KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
209 N 1st round ENKHTSOGT Dulguun 1990 M MGL
209 N 1st round ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
209 N 1st round SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
213 N 1st round CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
214 N 1st round NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
215 N 1st round BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
216 N 1st round MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 M CRC
217 N 1st round CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
218 N 1st round SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
219 N 1st round DURDYYEV Mekan 1992 M TKM
220 N 1st round RAWLINS Scott 1987 M AUS
221 N 1st round OROU MADOU SABI SOUBA Hannafi 1986 M BEN
221 N 1st round BAJIC Djordje 1990 M SRB
223 N 1st round RUSH Jonathan 1984 M NAM Windhoek FC (NAM)
224 N 1st round ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco 2000 M MAD
F 1st round STEVENS Travis 1987 M BER
F 1st round KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
3 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
3 N ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
5 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
6 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
7 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
8 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
9 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
10 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
11 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
12 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
13 N MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
14 A KIM Dongsu 1992 M KOR
15 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
16 N ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
17 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
18 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
19 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
20 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
21 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
22 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
23 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
24 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
25 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
26 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
27 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
28 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
29 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
30 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
31 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
32 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
33 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
34 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
35 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
36 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
37 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
38 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
38 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
40 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
41 N GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
42 N MAYAKAN Chornnasun 1996 M THA
43 N WU Bin 1998 M CHN
44 N PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
45 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
46 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
47 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
48 N KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
49 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
50 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
51 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
52 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
53 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
55 N GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
55 A MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
57 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
58 N MOORE Robert 1993 M POR
59 N HUANG Mengkai 1997 M CHN
60 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
61 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
62 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
63 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
65 N LI Chen 1992 M CHN
66 N YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
66 N CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
68 N LEON Victor 1995 M VEN
69 N CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
69 A BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
71 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
72 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
73 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
74 N SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
75 N BRICENO Janderson 1995 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
76 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
77 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
78 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
79 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
80 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
81 N NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
82 N HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
83 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
84 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
85 N CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
86 N OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
86 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
86 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
89 N AGUILERA LUIS Humberto 1995 M CUB
90 N FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 1986 M TUN
91 N ROJAS PINERO Jorge L 1993 M PUR
92 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
93 N HOI Man Kit 2001 M MAC
94 N DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
95 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
96 N CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
97 N ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
98 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
99 N FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
100 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
101 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
102 N CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
102 N KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
104 N BELTRAN Jesus 1994 M MEX
105 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
106 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
107 N ARIZAGA Raul 1989 M MEX
108 N SHIH Benjamin 2001 M TPE
109 N SRISAWAT Phatthanapong 1985 M THA
110 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
111 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
111 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
113 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
114 N KALIYEV Tamirlan 1996 M KAZ
115 N LUCCHETTI Santiago 1995 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
116 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
117 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
117 N TIRADO Sebastian A. 2000 M PUR
119 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
120 N ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. 1992 M ANG A.E.J.G. (POR)
120 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
122 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
123 N NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
124 N NASAAR Ali 2001 M KUW
125 N UNDA Juan Sebastian 1996 M MEX
126 N SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn 1984 M THA
127 N CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico 1995 M PER
128 N LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
129 N ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
130 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
131 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
132 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE (HUN)
133 N CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
133 N PACHON Santiago 1990 M COL
135 N NGUYEN Minh Quang 1997 M VIE
136 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
137 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
138 N CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
139 N MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
140 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
141 N VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
142 N PADUA Carlos M. 1998 M PUR
142 N SCONZO Daniel 1995 M COL
144 N STIKLICA Luka 1998 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
145 N MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate 1997 M ANG
146 N KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
147 N 1st round BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
148 N 1st round YOONG Hans Wei Shen 2000 M MAS
149 N 1st round KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
150 N 1st round BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
151 N 1st round GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
152 N 1st round PEREZ Nathaniel 1996 M PHI
153 N 1st round OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
154 N 1st round MORA Johan 1996 M VEN
155 N 1st round LOPEZ GONZALEZ Keven Steven 1999 M NCA
156 N 1st round OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT
157 N 1st round NGUYEN Quoc Oai 1995 M VIE
158 N 1st round MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
158 N 1st round CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
160 N 1st round BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
160 N 1st round SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
162 N 1st round SYKES Lachlan 1985 M IRL
163 N 1st round BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
164 N 1st round NICANOR Michael 1994 M PHI
165 N 1st round STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
166 N 1st round WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
166 N 1st round MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
168 N 1st round BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
169 N 1st round SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
170 N 1st round AHER Tushar Ravsaheb 1996 M IND
171 N 1st round JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind 2001 M IND
172 N 1st round YOUSEF Khaled 1995 M KUW QAD (KUW)
173 N 1st round ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
174 N 1st round TASADA Ramiro 1992 M ARG
175 N 1st round LIVINGSTONE Patrick 1980 M JAM
176 N 1st round MIAWOTOE Komlan Efanam 1990 M TOG
177 N 1st round SENIC Anatolii 1973 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
177 N 1st round MAHIPATI Anil Ashok 1992 M IND
177 N 1st round GUCEK Anze 1985 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
177 N 1st round ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
181 N 1st round DEEJING Ratchanavi 2000 M THA
182 N 1st round DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
182 N 1st round LARGAESPADA Luis-Viterbo 1988 M NCA
182 N 1st round PINTO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
185 N 1st round TREANOR Donald 1958 M BER
186 N 1st round CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro 1975 M BER
187 N 1st round HEMENG Oppong 1990 M GHA
F 1st round STEVENS Travis 1987 M BER
F 1st round AGUIRRE Cesar 1994 M VEN
F 1st round FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
6 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
7 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
8 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
9 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
10 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
11 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
12 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
13 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
14 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
15 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
16 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
17 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
18 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
19 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
20 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
21 N VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris 1997 F CUB
22 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
23 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
24 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
24 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
27 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
28 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
29 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
30 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
31 A VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
32 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
33 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
34 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
35 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
37 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
38 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
39 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
40 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
41 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
42 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
43 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
44 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
45 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
46 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
47 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
47 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
49 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
49 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
51 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
52 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
53 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
54 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
55 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
56 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
57 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
58 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
59 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
60 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
61 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
62 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
63 N PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh 2001 F VIE
64 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
65 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
66 N ONG Jessica Shu Hui 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
67 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
68 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
69 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
70 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
71 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
72 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
72 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
74 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
75 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
76 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
77 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
78 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
79 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
80 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
81 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
82 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
83 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
84 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
85 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
86 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
87 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
88 N INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
89 N BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F USA
90 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
91 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
92 N BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
92 N TABLADA PIMIENTA Aimara 1993 F CUB
94 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
95 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
96 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
97 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
98 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
98 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
100 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
101 N SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
102 N PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 2002 F THA
103 N RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
104 N NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 1996 F THA
105 N SRINUALAD Bandhita 1996 F THA
106 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
107 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
108 N LE Minh Hang 1998 F VIE
109 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
110 N CHEMKHI Khadija 2000 F TUN
111 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
112 N VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
113 N MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
114 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
115 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
116 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
117 N 1st round LEE Jolie Kar Yi 1998 F SGP
118 N 1st round POKEAW Tonpan 1998 F THA
119 N 1st round STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
120 N 1st round ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
121 N 1st round YAHYA Anis Sabrina 1997 F BRU
122 N 1st round BUI Thi Thu Ha 1995 F VIE
123 N 1st round MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
124 N 1st round OLAODE Blessing 1997 F NGR
125 N 1st round CORTEY Allaine Nicole 1997 F PHI
126 N 1st round ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
126 N 1st round PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
128 N 1st round MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
129 N 1st round LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
129 N 1st round GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
131 N 1st round AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
131 N 1st round NICANOR Jylyn 1992 F PHI
133 N 1st round HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
134 N 1st round TAYLOR Caitlin 1991 F AUS
135 N 1st round DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
136 N 1st round WALID Lina 2000 F EGY
137 N 1st round LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
138 N 1st round IBANEZ VILLALBA Adriana Yineth 1997 F COL
139 N 1st round BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
139 N 1st round MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 F CHI
141 N 1st round DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
142 N 1st round VLAJKOVIC Jovana 1999 F SRB
143 N 1st round BUGAEVSKI Natalia 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
144 N 1st round PEJIC Andjelika 2000 F SRB MK Sindjelic (SRB)
144 N 1st round YUNDENDORJ Ariunzaya 1989 F MGL
146 N 1st round JANSEN Tirslain 1996 F ARU
A 1st round BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
F 1st round VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
1 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
1 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
1 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
2 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
2 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
3 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
3 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
4 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
4 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
4 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 N USA       USA
5 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
5 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
5 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
5 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
6 N ESTONIA       EST
6 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
6 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
6 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
7 N KOREA       KOR
7 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
7 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
7 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
7 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
8 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
8 N PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
9 N FRANCE       FRA
9 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
9 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
9 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
9 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 N ROMANIA       ROU
10 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 N UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
11 N JAPAN       JPN
11 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
11 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
11 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
11 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
12 N GERMANY       GER
12 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N HUNGARY       HUN
13 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
13 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
13 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
14 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
14 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N CANADA       CAN
15 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
15 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
15 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
15 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
16 N HONG KONG       HKG
16 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
16 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
16 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
16 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
17 N SPAIN       ESP
17 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
17 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
17 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
17 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
18 N EGYPT       EGY
18 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
18 N GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
18 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
18 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
19 N BRAZIL       BRA
19 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
19 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
19 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
20 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
20 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
20 N ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
20 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
20 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
21 N SINGAPORE       SGP
21 N SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
21 N LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
21 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
21 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
22 N VENEZUELA       VEN
22 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
22 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
22 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
22 N LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
23 N ISRAEL       ISR
23 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
23 N DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
23 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
23 N TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
24 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
24 N GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
24 N ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
24 N DEVEREAUX Anne 1995 F AUS
24 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
25 N THAILAND       THA
25 N THANEE Korawan 1998 F THA
25 N TAKHAMWONG Wijitta 1983 F THA
25 N MEECHAI Kanyapat 1995 F THA
25 N VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 2001 F THA
26 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
26 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
26 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
26 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
26 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
27 N ARGENTINA       ARG
27 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
27 N MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria 1996 F ARG
27 N CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL (FRA)
28 N INDIA       IND
28 N DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
28 N DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
28 N ARORA Ena 1997 F IND
28 N SINGH Jas Seerat Singh 1996 F IND
29 N MEXICO       MEX
29 N TEJEDA Frania 1998 F MEX
29 N MEDINA Elizabeth 1999 F MEX
29 N TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
29 N RAMIREZ Josefina 1998 F MEX
30 N IRAN       IRI
30 N POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat 1992 F IRI
30 N NOURI Sakineh 1995 F IRI
30 N MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 N CUBA       CUB
31 N MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily 1989 F CUB
31 N GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys 1994 F CUB
31 N RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
32 N VIETNAM       VIE
32 N TRAN Thi Thuy Trinh 1999 F VIE
32 N NGUYEN Phuong Kim 1999 F VIE
32 N NGUYEN Thi Trang 1999 F VIE
33 N COSTA RICA       CRC
33 N CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 F CRC
33 N BRILLA ARAYA Anghella 2000 F CRC
33 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
34 N SERBIA       SRB
34 N JORDAN       JOR
34 N ALQUDAH Balqis 1998 F JOR
34 N ASSAF Petra 1997 F JOR
34 N ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
34 N ALKLOUB Lin 1998 F JOR
34 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
34 N GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
34 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)

Sabre Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
1 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
1 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
1 N HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
2 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
2 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
3 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
5 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
5 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
5 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
6 N IRAN       IRI
6 N ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
6 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
6 N PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
6 N FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
7 N GEORGIA       GEO
7 N SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
7 N MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
7 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
7 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N FRANCE       FRA
9 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
9 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
9 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
9 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
10 N USA       USA
10 N SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
10 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
10 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
10 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
11 N CHINA       CHN
11 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
11 N DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
11 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
11 N WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
12 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
12 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
12 N TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
13 N STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
13 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
14 N HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
14 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
14 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
15 N EGYPT       EGY
15 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
15 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
15 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
15 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
16 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
16 N POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
16 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
17 N COLOMBIA       COL
17 N TROCHEZ Pablo 1998 M COL
17 N CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
17 N CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
17 N PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
18 N HONG KONG       HKG
18 N CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
18 N HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
18 N LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
18 N LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
19 N ARGENTINA       ARG
19 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
19 N DI MARTINO Pietro Jose 1997 M ARG
19 N RIOS Matias 2002 M ARG
19 N DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
20 N CHILE       CHI
20 N ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
20 N BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
20 N CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
20 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
21 N THAILAND       THA
21 N HAEKERD Ruangrit 1992 M THA
21 N WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2000 M THA
21 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
21 N KITSIRIBOON Soravit 1998 M THA
22 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
22 N KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
22 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
22 N KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
22 N MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
23 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
23 N SIU James 2000 M AUS
23 N LEONHARD Zak 1992 M AUS
23 N DOUGLAS Alexandre 1998 M AUS
23 N CAMPBELL William 1996 M AUS
24 N BELGIUM       BEL
24 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
24 N BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 N KUWAIT       KUW
25 N ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
25 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
25 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
25 N ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
26 N SINGAPORE       SGP
26 N LOH Lucius Kai Wei 1999 M SGP
26 N FONG Zheng Jie 1999 M SGP
26 N CHOY Yu Yong 1997 M SGP
26 N LEU Clive Yi Yang 1994 M SGP
27 N SPAIN       ESP
27 N SANTAMARIA Diego 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
27 N MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
27 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
27 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
28 N MEXICO       MEX
28 N ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 N MORALES Josue 1997 M MEX
28 N AYALA Julian 1992 M MEX
28 N ROMO Brandon 2000 M MEX
29 N VENEZUELA       VEN
29 N CRESPO Christian 1999 M VEN
29 N QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
29 N RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
29 N ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
30 N VIETNAM       VIE
30 N NGUYEN Xuan Loi 1993 M VIE
30 N VU Thanh An 1992 M VIE
30 N NGUYEN Van Quyet 1997 M VIE
30 N TO Duc Anh 1996 M VIE
31 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
31 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
31 N WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
31 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
31 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
31 N HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
31 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
31 N BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)

Foil Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
1 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
1 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
1 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
2 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
2 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 N USA       USA
3 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
3 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
3 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
4 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
4 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
4 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
5 N JAPAN       JPN
5 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
5 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
5 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
5 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
6 N CANADA       CAN
6 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
6 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
6 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
6 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
7 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
7 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
7 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
8 N KOREA       KOR
8 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
8 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
8 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
8 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
9 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
9 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
10 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
10 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
10 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
11 N CHINA       CHN
11 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
11 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
11 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
11 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
12 N UKRAINE       UKR
12 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
12 N RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
12 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 N HONG KONG       HKG
13 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
13 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
13 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
13 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
14 N AUSTRIA       AUT
14 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
14 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
14 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
14 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
15 N SPAIN       ESP
15 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
15 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
15 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
15 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
16 N SINGAPORE       SGP
16 N TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
16 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
16 N WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
16 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
17 N BRAZIL       BRA
17 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
17 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
17 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
17 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N EGYPT       EGY
18 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
18 N ELZOHEIRY Mariam 1999 F EGY
18 N MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club (EGY)
18 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
19 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
19 N LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
19 N CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
19 N YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
20 N CHILE       CHI
20 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
20 N FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
20 N AHUMADA Barbara 1996 F CHI
20 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
21 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
21 N BARRATT Georgina 1995 F AUS
21 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
21 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
21 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
22 N ALGERIA       ALG
22 N ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
22 N GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
22 N MEBARKI Mariem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
23 N THAILAND       THA
23 N DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 2001 F THA
23 N SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 F THA
23 N SIRIBRAHMANAKUL Karanikar 1990 F THA
23 N THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin 1996 F THA
24 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
24 N ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2000 F PHI
24 N CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 2002 F PHI
24 N TINIO Justine Gail 1995 F PHI
25 N ARGENTINA       ARG
25 N GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina 2000 F ARG
25 N MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
25 N ONDARTS Lucia 1995 F ARG
26 N COLOMBIA       COL
26 N PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana 1997 F COL
26 N PRIETO Tatiana 1988 F COL
26 N VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
26 N SERNA Vanessa 1986 F COL
27 N MEXICO       MEX
27 N HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
27 N MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
27 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
27 N REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
28 N VIETNAM       VIE
28 N DO Thi Anh 1996 F VIE
28 N NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 1998 F VIE
28 N NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 1998 F VIE
29 N ROMANIA       ROU
29 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
F VENEZUELA       VEN
F ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
F RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
F GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
F FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
2 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
2 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
4 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
4 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
4 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
5 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
5 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
6 N KOREA       KOR
6 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
6 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
6 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
6 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
7 N RUSSIA       RUS
7 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
7 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
7 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
7 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
8 N ISRAEL       ISR
8 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
9 N JAPAN       JPN
9 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
9 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
9 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
9 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
10 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
10 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
10 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
10 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
10 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
11 N HUNGARY       HUN
11 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
11 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
11 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
11 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
12 N DENMARK       DEN
12 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 N ESTONIA       EST
13 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
13 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
13 N ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
14 N USA       USA
14 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
14 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
14 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
14 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 N VENEZUELA       VEN
16 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
16 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
16 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
16 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
17 N SPAIN       ESP
17 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
17 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
17 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
17 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
18 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
18 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
18 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
18 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
18 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
19 N POLAND       POL
19 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
19 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
19 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
20 N EGYPT       EGY
20 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
20 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
20 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
20 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
21 N NETHERLANDS       NED
21 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
21 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
21 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
21 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
22 N HONG KONG       HKG
22 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
22 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
22 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
22 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
23 N ARGENTINA       ARG
23 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
23 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
23 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
24 N COLOMBIA       COL
24 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
24 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
24 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
25 N CUBA       CUB
25 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
25 N PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
25 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
26 N MOROCCO       MAR
26 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
26 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
26 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
26 N ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
27 N CANADA       CAN
27 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
27 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
27 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
27 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
28 N CHILE       CHI
28 N NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
28 N NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
28 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
29 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
29 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
29 N BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
29 N NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
29 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
30 N BRAZIL       BRA
30 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
30 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
30 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
31 N VIETNAM       VIE
31 N PHOONG Thanh Cam 1994 M VIE
31 N NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 M VIE
31 N NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
31 N DANG Tuan Anh 1998 M VIE
32 N BELGIUM       BEL
32 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
32 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
32 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
33 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
33 N HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
33 N RAWLINS Scott 1987 M AUS
33 N RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
33 N BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
34 N SINGAPORE       SGP
34 N TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
34 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
34 N LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
34 N CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
35 N KUWAIT       KUW
35 N ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
35 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
35 N ALFOUDARI Hassan 1996 M KUW
36 N SOUTH AFRICA       RSA
36 N LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
36 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
36 N SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane 1993 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
36 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
37 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
37 N MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
37 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
37 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
38 N MEXICO       MEX
38 N ORTEGA Jhonnatan 1993 M MEX
38 N IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
38 N SAURI Leandro 2000 M MEX
38 N SANUDO Carlos 2000 M MEX
39 N THAILAND       THA
39 N ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 1991 M THA
39 N SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
39 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
39 N JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 M THA
40 N TAJIKISTAN       TJK
40 N BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 M TJK
40 N KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 M TJK
40 N OBOTNIN Nikolai 1992 M TJK
41 N TURKMENISTAN       TKM
41 N VORONIN Vyacheslav 1985 M TKM
41 N DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar 2002 M TKM
41 N AGAYEV Ahmet 1987 M TKM
41 N DURDYYEV Mekan 1992 M TKM
42 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
42 N ALTAYAB Ahmad 1997 M KSA
42 N ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
42 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
42 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA

Foil Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
1 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
1 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
1 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
2 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
2 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
2 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
3 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
4 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
4 N ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
4 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
5 N HONG KONG       HKG
5 N YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
5 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
5 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
5 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
6 N KOREA       KOR
6 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
6 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
6 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
6 N KIM Dongsu 1992 M KOR
7 N CHINA       CHN
7 N MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
7 N HUANG Mengkai 1997 M CHN
7 N CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
7 N WU Bin 1998 M CHN
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
8 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 N JAPAN       JPN
9 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
9 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
9 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
9 N MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
10 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
10 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
10 N PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N EGYPT       EGY
11 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
11 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
11 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
11 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
12 N DENMARK       DEN
12 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N POLAND       POL
13 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
13 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
13 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
13 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
14 N UKRAINE       UKR
14 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
14 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
14 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N HUNGARY       HUN
15 N MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
15 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
15 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE (HUN)
15 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
16 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
16 N CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
16 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
17 N BRAZIL       BRA
17 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
17 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
18 N FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
18 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
18 N WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
19 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
19 N SHIH Benjamin 2001 M TPE
19 N CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
19 N OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
19 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
20 N COLOMBIA       COL
20 N CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
20 N PACHON Santiago 1990 M COL
20 N SCONZO Daniel 1995 M COL
21 N BELGIUM       BEL
21 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
21 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
21 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
22 N CHILE       CHI
22 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
22 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
22 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
23 N KUWAIT       KUW
23 N ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
23 N NASAAR Ali 2001 M KUW
23 N YOUSEF Khaled 1995 M KUW QAD (KUW)
23 N MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
24 N SINGAPORE       SGP
24 N NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
24 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
24 N ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
25 N SPAIN       ESP
25 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
25 N LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
25 N DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
25 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
26 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
26 N PEREZ Nathaniel 1996 M PHI
26 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
26 N NICANOR Michael 1994 M PHI
27 N THAILAND       THA
27 N SRISAWAT Phatthanapong 1985 M THA
27 N SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn 1984 M THA
27 N DEEJING Ratchanavi 2000 M THA
27 N MAYAKAN Chornnasun 1996 M THA
28 N NETHERLANDS       NED
28 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
28 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
28 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
28 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
29 N PUERTO RICO       PUR
29 N TIRADO Sebastian A. 2000 M PUR
29 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
29 N PADUA Carlos M. 1998 M PUR
29 N ROJAS PINERO Jorge L 1993 M PUR
30 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
30 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
30 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
30 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
31 N MEXICO       MEX
31 N CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
31 N ARIZAGA Raul 1989 M MEX
31 N UNDA Juan Sebastian 1996 M MEX
31 N BELTRAN Jesus 1994 M MEX
32 N ISRAEL       ISR
32 N CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
32 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
32 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
33 N IRELAND       IRL
33 N BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
33 N BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
33 N SYKES Lachlan 1985 M IRL
34 N VENEZUELA       VEN
34 N BRICENO Janderson 1995 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
34 N LEON Victor 1995 M VEN
34 N MORA Johan 1996 M VEN
34 N AGUIRRE Cesar 1994 M VEN
35 N ARGENTINA       ARG
35 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
35 N LUCCHETTI Santiago 1995 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
35 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)

Sabre Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
1 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
1 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
3 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
3 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
4 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
4 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
4 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
5 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
6 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
6 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N USA       USA
7 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
7 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
7 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
7 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
8 N CHINA       CHN
8 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
8 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
8 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
8 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
9 N JAPAN       JPN
9 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
9 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
9 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
9 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
10 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
10 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
10 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
11 N GERMANY       GER
11 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N SPAIN       ESP
12 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
12 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
12 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
12 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
13 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
13 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
13 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
13 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
13 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
14 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
14 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
14 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
15 N CANADA       CAN
15 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
15 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
15 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
15 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
16 N HONG KONG       HKG
16 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
16 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
16 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
16 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
17 N VENEZUELA       VEN
17 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
17 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
17 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
17 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
18 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
18 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
18 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
19 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
19 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
19 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
19 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
19 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
20 N TUNISIA       TUN
20 N CHEMKHI Khadija 2000 F TUN
20 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
20 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
20 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
21 N IRAN       IRI
21 N SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
21 N RAFIEI Faezeh 1992 F IRI
21 N BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
22 N COLOMBIA       COL
22 N IBANEZ VILLALBA Adriana Yineth 1997 F COL
22 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
22 N BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
22 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
23 N EGYPT       EGY
23 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
23 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
23 N MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
23 N WALID Lina 2000 F EGY
24 N SINGAPORE       SGP
24 N LEE Jolie Kar Yi 1998 F SGP
24 N LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
24 N LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
24 N ONG Jessica Shu Hui 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
25 N THAILAND       THA
25 N POKEAW Tonpan 1998 F THA
25 N PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 2002 F THA
25 N NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 1996 F THA
25 N SRINUALAD Bandhita 1996 F THA
26 N MEXICO       MEX
26 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
26 N VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
26 N INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
26 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
27 N ROMANIA       ROU
27 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
27 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N BULGARIA       BUL
28 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
28 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
28 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
29 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
29 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
29 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
29 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
29 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
30 N VIETNAM       VIE
30 N LE Minh Hang 1998 F VIE
30 N BUI Thi Thu Ha 1995 F VIE
30 N PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh 2001 F VIE
31 N GEORGIA       GEO
31 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
31 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
31 N ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO