Back to list

Results

World Cup
BUL Sofia
December 8, 2018 - December 9, 2018

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
2 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
3 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
3 N OH Mihee 2000 F KOR
5 N ZHANG Rachel 2001 F USA
6 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
7 N PRYTKOVA Arina 2001 F RUS
8 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
9 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
10 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
11 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
12 N BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
13 N MARCHENKO Arina 2000 F RUS
14 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
15 N ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
16 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
17 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
18 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
19 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N PUGLIA Serena 1999 F ITA
21 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
22 N LEE Morgan 2001 F USA
23 N KARPACHEVA Anastasiya 1999 F RUS
23 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
25 N WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
26 N LUONG Paige 2001 F USA
27 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
28 N FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
29 N BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
30 N KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
31 N MUKHINA Iuliia 1999 F RUS
31 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
33 N MARINELLI Ever 2001 F USA
34 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
35 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
36 N ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
37 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
38 N DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
39 N SZABELSKA Oliwia 2000 F POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
40 N CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
41 N SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
42 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
43 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
44 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
45 N CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
46 N WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
47 N BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
48 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
49 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
50 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
51 N SEMENOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
52 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
53 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
54 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
55 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
56 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
57 N LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
58 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
59 N BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
60 N KOZAEVA Polina 2001 F RUS
61 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
62 N ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
63 N MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
64 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
65 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
66 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 N ZHOU Emme 2000 F USA
68 N JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
69 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
70 N KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
71 N HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
72 N WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
73 N GRIMALDI Lucrezia 1999 F ITA
73 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
75 N VER POORTEN Rose 2000 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
76 N KIM Chaeyeon 1999 F KOR
77 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 N VOLONTERI Alessandra 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
79 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
80 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
81 N SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
82 N FEKETE Hanga Barbara 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
82 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
84 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
85 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
86 N MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
87 N MIRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
88 N HARDIE Heloise 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
89 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra (ROU)
90 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
91 N TOLGYESI Zsofia 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
92 N MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
93 N CAMPBELL Alice 2000 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
94 N MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
95 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
96 N CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE (HUN)
97 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
98 N LEE Hee Jin 1999 F KOR
99 N FONTAYNE Emma 1999 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
100 N CHOI Yumin 2000 F KOR
101 N ZASZKALICZKY Piroska 2001 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
102 N UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
103 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 N GILL Isabella 2000 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
105 N MEMOLI Giorgia 2000 F ITA
106 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
107 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
108 N VISSOTSKY Melanie 2001 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
109 N PODSTATZKY Oktavia 2001 F AUT FC Wels (AUT)
110 N BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
111 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
112 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
113 N LIDZBARSKA Julia 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
114 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
115 N 1st round MAJALI Roaa 2002 F JOR
116 N 1st round HORVATH Lilla 2001 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
117 N 1st round CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
118 N 1st round ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
118 N 1st round TOMKA Ivett 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
120 N 1st round BAZHLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
120 N 1st round HOME Amy 2001 F GBR
122 N 1st round STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
123 N 1st round TSONEVA Sofia 1900 F BUL Volov (BUL)
124 N 1st round MAZLUMOGLU Zeynep Su 2001 F TUR
125 N 1st round MENTESOGLU Defne 2001 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
126 N 1st round OKUMUS Busra 2000 F TUR
126 N 1st round GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
128 N 1st round ABU DAYYEH Areej 2002 F JOR
129 N 1st round VASILEVA Daiana 2002 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
130 N 1st round ALI Raneem 2002 F JOR
131 N 1st round DZHAMBAZKA Maria 2000 F BUL Avitohol (BUL)
132 N 1st round ZINOVA Viktoriya 2002 F KAZ
132 N 1st round KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
134 N 1st round TSEKOVA Rositsa 2003 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
135 N 1st round TAWIL Ftoon 2000 F JOR
135 N 1st round SENKUL Dilay 2002 F TUR
135 N 1st round FAIRMAN Charlotte 1999 F GBR Club Escrime Winchester (GBR)
138 N 1st round KRYVONOS Mariya 2001 F UKR
139 N 1st round ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
140 N 1st round SMYTH Hannah 2001 F GBR Dragon Fencing Club (GBR)
141 N 1st round TODOROVA Alexandra 2003 F BUL
142 N 1st round MARINOVA Anet 1900 F BUL Volov (BUL)
143 N 1st round AITZHANOVA Tangsholpan 1999 F KAZ
F 1st round 2001 F BUL

Foil Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
1 N ZHOU Emme 2000 F USA
1 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
1 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
2 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
2 N ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
2 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
3 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
3 N ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
3 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N WISOKY Weronika 2000 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
4 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
4 N MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
5 N HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 A FRANCE       FRA
6 A DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
6 A LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
6 A RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
6 A CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N MIRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N KOREA       KOR
9 N KIM Chaeyeon 1999 F KOR
9 N CHOI Yumin 2000 F KOR
9 N LEE Hee Jin 1999 F KOR
9 N OH Mihee 2000 F KOR
10 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
10 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
10 N BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
10 N UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
10 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
11 N ROMANIA       ROU
11 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
11 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
12 N FAIRMAN Charlotte 1999 F GBR Club Escrime Winchester (GBR)
12 N HARDIE Heloise 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
12 N BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
13 N TURKEY       TUR
13 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
13 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
13 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
13 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
14 N JORDAN       JOR
14 N ALI Raneem 2002 F JOR
14 N MAJALI Roaa 2002 F JOR
14 N TAWIL Ftoon 2000 F JOR
14 N ABU DAYYEH Areej 2002 F JOR
15 N BULGARIA       BUL
15 N TODOROVA Alexandra 2003 F BUL
15 N STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
15 N VASILEVA Daiana 2002 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
15 N DZHAMBAZKA Maria 2000 F BUL Avitohol (BUL)