Back to list

Results

Alpe Adria
ITA Udine
January 5, 2019 - January 6, 2019

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
2 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
3 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
3 N PAPPONE Arianna 1999 F ITA
5 N SEMENOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
6 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
7 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
8 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
9 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
10 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
11 N BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
12 N KARPACHEVA Anastasiya 1999 F RUS
13 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
14 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
15 N ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
16 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
17 N MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
18 N TSAI Xiao-Qing 1999 F TPE
19 N PRYTKOVA Arina 2001 F RUS
20 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
21 N ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
22 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
23 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
24 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
25 N VISSOTSKY Clemence 1999 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
26 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
27 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
28 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
29 N FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
30 N MANZOLI Martina 2000 F ITA
31 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
32 N GRIMALDI Lucrezia 1999 F ITA
33 N CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
34 N CANDIANI Vittoria 1999 F ITA
35 N WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
36 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
36 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP (POR)
38 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
39 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
40 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
41 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
42 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
43 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
44 N HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
45 N CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
46 N SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
47 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
48 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
49 N ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2000 F PHI
50 N VISSOTSKY Melanie 2001 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
51 N MEMOLI Giorgia 2000 F ITA
52 N BURICELLI Ilaria 1999 F ITA
53 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
54 N HORVATH Lilla 2001 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
54 N CRISTINO Anna 2001 F ITA
56 N GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
57 N MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
58 N BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
59 N BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
60 N NG Chloe Wanyi 2002 F SGP
61 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
62 N LUKINS Tianji 2001 F AUS
63 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
64 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
65 N ZACCHEO Flaminia 2002 F ITA
66 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
67 N FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
68 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
69 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
70 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
71 N MIRONIUK Dariia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
72 N KOZAEVA Polina 2001 F RUS
73 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
74 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
74 N JESSUP Krystal 2001 F AUS
76 N PUGLIA Serena 1999 F ITA
77 N BERTHIER Aarya 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
78 N CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
79 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
80 N HOME Amy 2001 F GBR
81 N KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
82 N SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
83 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
84 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
85 N MEBARKI Mariem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
86 N SALMAS Giorgia 2001 F AUS
87 N CAMPBELL Alice 2000 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
88 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
89 N ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
90 N BORELLA Laura 2001 F ITA
91 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
92 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
93 N UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
94 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
95 N CRAIGHERO Elena 2000 F ITA
95 N KORLAT Nikoletta 2002 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
95 N VER POORTEN Rose 2000 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
98 N FAIRMAN Charlotte 1999 F GBR Club Escrime Winchester (GBR)
99 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
100 N BRONDUM Alexandra 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
101 N FABAC Lara 2004 F CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
102 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
103 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
104 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
105 N ZASZKALICZKY Piroska 2001 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
105 N CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE (HUN)
105 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
108 N 1st round SWENNEN Annemaine 2000 F BEL SC Parcival (BEL)
109 N 1st round DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
110 N 1st round ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
111 N 1st round KORNYA Sara 2002 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
112 N 1st round BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
113 N 1st round ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
114 N 1st round JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
115 N 1st round BOFINGER Erin 2000 F AUS
116 N 1st round TOLGYESI Zsofia 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
117 N 1st round KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
118 N 1st round GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
119 N 1st round SCHMIDT Elsa 2001 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
120 N 1st round ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
121 N 1st round HARDIE Heloise 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
122 N 1st round NAGY Anasztazia 1999 F HUN UTE (HUN)
123 N 1st round WONG Julia Mae Hui Min 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
124 N 1st round MACKO Michaela 2000 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
125 N 1st round SHI Jing Emily 2004 F AUS
126 N 1st round SMYTH Hannah 2001 F GBR Dragon Fencing Club (GBR)
127 N 1st round LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
128 N 1st round BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
129 N 1st round PODSTATZKY Oktavia 2001 F AUT FC Wels (AUT)
130 N 1st round CHERNENKO Dayana 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
131 N 1st round FELLAH Ines Jade 2003 F ALG GUEBWILLER (FRA)
132 N 1st round JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
133 N 1st round MEDELSKA Barbora 2000 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
133 N 1st round MAZLUMOGLU Zeynep Su 2001 F TUR
133 N 1st round EVERETT Imogen 2003 F NZL
136 N 1st round MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
137 N 1st round NAGY Timea 2002 F HUN UTE (HUN)
138 N 1st round HONKANEN Anniina 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
139 N 1st round HOLLAND Naomi 2003 F NZL
140 F 1st round BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
2 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
3 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
3 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
5 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
6 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift (GBR)
7 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
8 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
10 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
12 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
13 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
14 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
15 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
18 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
19 N BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
20 N BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
21 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
22 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
23 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
24 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
25 N DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE (FRA)
26 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
27 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
28 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
29 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
30 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
31 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
32 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
33 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA
34 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
35 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE (HUN)
36 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
37 N TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
38 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
39 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
40 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
41 N FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
41 N LOMBARDI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
43 N GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
44 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
45 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
46 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
47 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
48 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
50 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
51 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
52 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
53 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
54 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Maison de l Escrime (BEL)
54 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
56 N AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
57 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
58 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
59 N KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
60 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
62 N MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 2001 M AUS
63 N FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
64 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
65 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
66 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD (ITA)
67 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
67 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
69 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
70 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
71 N DISKIN Benjamin 2002 M AUS
71 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
73 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
74 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
75 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
76 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
77 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
77 N MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
79 N SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
79 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
81 N HUTHMANN Erik 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
82 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
83 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
84 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
85 N FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
85 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
87 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
87 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
89 N JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
90 N BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
91 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
91 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
93 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
94 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
95 N WRIEDT Nathan 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
97 N HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
98 N SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
99 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
99 N MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
101 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
102 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
103 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
104 N BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
105 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 Armes (BEL)
106 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
107 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
108 N PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
108 N AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
108 N IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
111 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
112 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
113 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
114 N KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
115 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
116 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
117 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
118 N SHERSTNEV Daniil 2001 M RUS
119 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
120 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
121 N WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
121 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
123 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
124 N DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
125 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
126 N CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
126 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
128 N 1st round EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
129 N 1st round KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
130 N 1st round ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
131 N 1st round HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
132 N 1st round TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
133 N 1st round VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
133 N 1st round MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
135 N 1st round ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts (GBR)
136 N 1st round MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
137 N 1st round GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
137 N 1st round RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
139 N 1st round FORTUNA Robert 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
140 N 1st round PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
141 N 1st round SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
142 N 1st round DELPRATO Luca 2002 M ARG
143 N 1st round LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
144 N 1st round BOLDAREV Bohdan 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
144 N 1st round BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
146 N 1st round PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
147 N 1st round SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
148 N 1st round CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
148 N 1st round ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
150 N 1st round ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
151 N 1st round KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
152 N 1st round BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
153 N 1st round CHOUALI Abderrahmane 2001 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
154 N 1st round MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
154 N 1st round KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
154 N 1st round TAQI Ahmad 1999 M KUW
154 N 1st round NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
158 N 1st round DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
159 N 1st round MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
159 N 1st round GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
161 N 1st round THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
162 N 1st round CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
162 N 1st round KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
162 N 1st round LEPIR Luka 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
165 N 1st round HELLER Oliver 2003 M AUS
165 N 1st round HOPKINS Frederick 2001 M NZL
167 N 1st round BOSNIC Hugo 2003 M AUS
168 N 1st round FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 M ALG GUEBWILLER (FRA)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
2 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
3 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
5 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
6 N SEGATTO Alessandra 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
7 N TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
9 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
10 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N SAUMOVA Manana 1999 F RUS
12 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
13 N CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
14 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N AMBROSI Isabella 2000 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
16 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
17 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
18 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
19 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
21 N HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 F TUR
21 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
23 N GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
24 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 N LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
26 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
27 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
28 N CURTO Gaia 1999 F ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
29 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
30 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
31 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
32 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
33 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
34 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Catena (BEL)
35 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
35 N MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
38 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
39 N KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA (HUN)
40 N GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
41 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
42 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
43 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
44 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
45 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
46 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
47 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
48 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
48 N ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2000 F RUS
50 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
51 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC (FRA)
52 N KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
53 N ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
54 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
55 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
56 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
57 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
58 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 N VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
60 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
61 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
62 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
63 N ERSOY Merve 1999 F TUR
64 N JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
65 N BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
66 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL
67 N BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
68 N MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
69 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
70 N PRINCIPE Emily 1999 F AUS
70 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
70 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
73 N GARNERI Elodie 2000 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
74 N TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 N LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
76 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 N KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
78 N KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
79 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL Catena (BEL)
80 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA (HUN)
81 N SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
82 N SPATENKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
83 N HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club (GBR)
83 N KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya 2001 F RUS
85 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
86 N BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
87 N ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
88 N DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
89 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
90 N VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
91 N BARNES Rachel 2000 F GBR
91 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
91 N ZABOLOTNA Daryna 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
91 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
95 N FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor 2001 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
96 N SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
97 N SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
98 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
99 N KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
100 N PIATTI Sabrina 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
101 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
102 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
102 N GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
104 N POPOVA Kseniya 1999 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
104 N STELLA Sophia Eloisa 2003 F ITA
106 N LEE Madeleine 1999 F GBR
107 N SZABO Viktoria 1999 F HUN Szombathely (HUN)
108 N WATKINS Abigail 2001 F GBR
109 N REPANATI Benedetta 2001 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
110 N ZHDANOVICH Maria 1999 F AUS
111 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
112 N 1st round MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
113 N 1st round AMADOR Marta 1999 F ESP COE-M (ESP)
114 N 1st round LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 N 1st round SZONDI Laura 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
116 N 1st round MARUCHA Weronika 2001 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
117 N 1st round MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
118 N 1st round JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
119 N 1st round LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
120 N 1st round DI SARNO Lucia 1999 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
120 N 1st round KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
122 N 1st round COEYTAUX Loyse 2000 F FRA
123 N 1st round LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
124 N 1st round GALLINA Giordana 1999 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
125 N 1st round KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta 2000 F EST IREM (EST)
126 N 1st round GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
127 N 1st round KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
128 N 1st round ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
128 N 1st round LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
130 N 1st round IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
131 N 1st round HAIDAI Liudmyla 2000 F UKR
132 N 1st round RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
133 N 1st round DUDLEY Amelia 2001 F GBR
134 N 1st round BISHOP Catherine 1999 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
135 N 1st round POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
136 N 1st round KIRCHNER Emma 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
137 N 1st round AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
138 N 1st round PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
139 N 1st round HEAPS Jasmine 2000 F GBR
140 N 1st round AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
141 N 1st round MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
142 N 1st round GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
143 N 1st round HEBAL Celia 2004 F ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet (ALG)
143 N 1st round VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija 2001 F CRO
145 N 1st round POTOCKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
F 1st round 2004 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
F 1st round 2004 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)