Back to list

Results: 2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΕΥΚΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
3 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
9 N CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
11 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 N KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
13 N GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N PASSAM Filippos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 N LEVANTIDIS Charalampos 1996 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
16 N KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 N BINICHAKIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
19 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
21 N KANELLIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
22 N VARVERIS Thomas 1981 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N RAMNALIS Anestis 1977 M GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
24 N MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
25 N NIKOLITSAS Konstantinos 1991 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
27 N ANYFANTIS Sotirios 1977 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
28 N BROUZAS Spyridon 1995 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
29 N PAPAPOSTOLOU Konstantinos 1987 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
30 N IOANNIDIS Nikolaos 1980 M GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
31 N PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
32 N NTONOS Marios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
34 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
35 N ALCHAZIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
36 N STAMPOULIDIS Christoforos 1987 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
37 N THOLOULIS Ioannis 1974 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 N CHRYSOPOULOS Vasileios 1996 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
40 N PAPADOPOULOS Georgios 1994 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 N CHARISTAKIS Michail 1977 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
42 N MALLIARAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
43 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 N EXINTARIS Orestis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
45 N BOUNTRIS Donatos 1987 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
46 N PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
47 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
48 N ARGYROPOULOS Georgios 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N TRAITSIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 N TROUPKOS Konstantinos 1968 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
51 N ARVANITIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
52 N PATSIANOTAKIS Charalampos 1997 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
53 N SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
54 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
55 N PAPAVRAMIDIS Theodosis 1976 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
56 N GIOKITS Gkoiko-Georgios 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
57 N KONSTANTINIDIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
58 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
59 N XENOS Antonios 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
60 N GKONIS Ilias 2003 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
61 N SILITZOGLOU Dimitrios 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
62 N ZOURNATZIS Konstantinos 1992 M GRE AIXMI VOLOU (GRE)
63 N AFISIDIS Pavlos 1982 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
64 N ZOUGKANAROU-PLESEA Alexandrou 2003 M ROU IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
65 N VANTARAKIS Spyridon 2003 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
66 N BERITZIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
67 N XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
68 N DIMITRIOU Christos 1976 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
69 N 1st round KARAGEORGIOU Georgios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
70 N 1st round KOUSIS Agisilaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
71 N 1st round KATSINIS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
72 N 1st round MISSIAS Alexios 1998 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
72 N 1st round PAPAIOANNOU Nikolaos 1979 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
74 N 1st round VIRVILIS Konstantinos 1975 M GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
75 N 1st round KOLLAS Nikolaos 1987 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
76 N 1st round TZOUANOPOULOS Theodoros 2004 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
77 N 1st round MPASIAS Themistoklis 1986 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
77 N 1st round MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
79 N 1st round POLYZOIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
80 N 1st round BROZOS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
81 N 1st round TSOLAKIDIS Aris 1975 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
82 N 1st round PITSIORLAS Andreas 2004 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
83 N 1st round VARNALIS KONTOPOULOS Savvas 1999 M GRE S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
84 N 1st round CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
85 N 1st round MARINAKIS Georgios 1966 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
86 N 1st round BOUHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
87 N 1st round FOTIADIS Achilleas 2001 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
88 N 1st round PONTIKIDIS Evgenios 1982 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
89 N 1st round KOUTSOGIANNIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE AIXMI VOLOU (GRE)
90 N 1st round AFENTOULIDIS Damianos-Christos 1985 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
91 N 1st round EMMANOUILIDIS Stavros 1984 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
91 N 1st round SOILEMES Ioannis 1999 M GRE S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
93 N 1st round RAGKOUSIS Anastasios 1945 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
3 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
8 N PAIDA Eleni 1994 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 N KOKKOTI Katia 1992 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
10 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
13 N GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N ATHANASIOU Georgia 1995 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
18 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
19 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N MARINOPOULOU Anna 1985 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
23 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
25 N GOUSI Eleni-Anna 1995 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
27 N LAMPROPOULOU Eleni 1994 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N TATAKI Eleni 1997 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
29 N MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
30 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
31 N TSOUKA Marialena 1989 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
32 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 N ANTONIOU Efterpi 1990 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N PITTARA Dimitra 1967 F GRE G.S. KERATEA (GRE)
36 N KALYVIANOU Freideriki 1997 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
37 N GKAZOU ARAMPATZI Konstantina Stavroula 1998 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
38 N PEYRET Egli Eleonora 1998 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
39 N TAPINI Laoura-Melpomeni 1978 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
42 N LOULETZOGLOU Antonia 1998 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
43 N TACHTSIDOU Despina 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
44 N MOSCHOPOULOU Eirini Chrysovalanti 1988 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
45 N SPONDYLIDOU Ifigeneia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
46 N KOUIROUXI Eleni 2003 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
47 N STAMATAKI Eirini 1972 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
47 N PAVLOU Anna-Eleni 1998 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
49 N PALOUSI Athanasia 2005 F GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
50 N PARASKEVA Maria 1985 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Vasiliki 1981 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
52 N 1st round CHATZIGEORGIOU Georgia 1996 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
53 N 1st round MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
53 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
55 N 1st round ZACHOPOULOU Olga 1990 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
56 N 1st round BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
57 N 1st round MICHALENA Malvina 2000 F GRE S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
58 N 1st round THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
59 N 1st round ELEFTHERIADOU Dimitra 1990 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
59 N 1st round STAMATIOU Anastasia 1999 F GRE S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
61 N 1st round KORDOMENOU Dimitra 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
62 N 1st round KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
63 N 1st round GEORGALI Lydia 1995 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
64 N 1st round VAFEIADOU Pelagia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
65 N 1st round MOURA Andreana 2000 F GRE S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
65 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Maria 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
67 N 1st round KALAMARA Maria 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)