Back to list

Results

Offene Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft
GER Maintal
April 14, 2018 - April 14, 2018

Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PROTZ Lena 2006 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 KNEUßEL Marie 2006 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 FAUBEL Johanna 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 HUCK Helena 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 LORENZ Katie 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 TURVOLD Inga 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 BENZING Annika 2002 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 TURVOLD Inga 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
8 FAUBEL Johanna 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
9 HUCK Helena 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
1 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
1 LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
1 SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)

Sabre Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PROTZ Timon 2008 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 FAUBEL Konrad 2008 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERNHARDT Ian Luca 2007 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 MARX Sky Paris 2007 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 FRANK Marlon 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 NAUMANN Vincent 2007 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 SEELINGER Jasper 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Sabre Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LÖLL Niklas 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 LENKE Elias 2006 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 LÖSCHEN Jan 2006 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEERING Lukas 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 SEIFERT Jonathan 2005 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 GABEL Nico 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 SCHOTT Simon 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 BECKER Luca 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Samuel 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 BAUMGARTEN Marten 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 CASTRO DE LERA Roman 2004 M FRA Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 SCHOTT Alexander 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 RIETH Johannes 2002 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 SCHEURING Sebastian 2003 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
6 EGOROV Mikhail 2003 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 HOFMANN Luc Bastian 2002 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
8 LÖSCHEN Erik 2003 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 CASTRO DE LERA Roman 2004 M FRA Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 SEIFERT Jonathan 2005 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 BAUMGARTEN Marten 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
12 SCHMIDT Samuel 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
13 SCHOTT Simon 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
14 PFEIFFER Paul 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
15 SCHOTT Alexander 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BÜGER Christian 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
1 WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
1 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
1 SCHMIDT Samuel 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 HOFMANN Luc Bastian 2002 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 SEIFERT Jonathan 2005 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 SCHEURING Sebastian 2003 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 BECKER Luca 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)